Gould (cont.)
William G.  (c 1863-)
William P.  (c 1863-)
Winifred  (c 1869-)
Worth  (c 1871-)
Wren  (c 1879-)
Zaccheus  (c 1589-1668)
Zaccheus  (26 Mar 1672-29 Apr 1739)
Zaccheus  (29 Mar 1716-1745)
Govel
Marie T.  (26 Jun 1906-7 Feb 1979)
Thomas J.  (15 Mar 1900-27 Mar 1954)
Gowle
Joan  (-1537)
Richard  (c 1479-29 Aug 1531)
Richerde  (c 1479-29 Aug 1531)
Rychard  (c 1479-29 Aug 1531)
Graack
Charles  (c 1863-2 Oct 1947)
Ida H.  (Sep 1862-6 Aug 1942)
Leslie  (c 1901-)
Graham
Anna  (27 Feb 1903-15 Feb 1992)
Arthur  (-1933)
Cathy  (24 Apr 1957-20 Mar 2015)
Gina  (24 Apr 1957-20 Mar 2015)
Mary Virginia  (3 Apr 1920-27 Jun 2009)
Mershell  (-1973)
Granberg
Gusta  (6 Mar 1880-27 May 1976)
Johanne  (1861-)
Grandberg
Martinus  (1852-)
Grassman
Henrietta  (Apr 1898-26 Dec 1936)
Grassmann
Emma  (May 1876-)
Emma  (Mar 1895-)
Fred  (May 1870-)
Minnie  (Oct 1892-)
Grave
Graven
Graves
Aaron  (c 1820-)
Annie Mae  (28 Oct 1880-28 Jan 1962)
Annie May  (28 Oct 1880-28 Jan 1962)
Mansel  (c 1823-)
Ruth  (c 1792-)
William  (c 1777-)
Gray
? son  (1 Feb 1747-)
Agnes  (16 Jun 1753-10 Aug 1831)
Alice A.  (May 1878-1922)
Amos  (8 Sep 1792-6 Feb 1823)
Betsy  (1783-3 Nov 1793)
Clarissa  (26 Jun 1795-7 Apr 1812)
Daniel  (12 May 1728-14 Dec 1803)
Daniel Johnston  (1768-8 Jul 1776)
Ebenezer  (1 Jul 1743-18 Jan 1834)
Ebenezer  (1777-18 Apr 1854)
Elizabeth  (-a 1730)
Elizabeth  (-b 1760)
Elizabeth  (2 Jun 1734-)
Elizabeth Alexander  (1798-10 Feb 1802)
Frank  (1802-1844)
Frank Ivan  (c 1902-)
George  (8 Jun 1786-16 Mar 1787)
Isaac  (10 Mar 1730-a 1787)
Isabel  (1707-5 Jan 1799)
Isabel  (1783-3 Sep 1858)
James  (1780-8 Apr 1802)
Gray (cont.)
Jane  (19 Jun 1771-1 Apr 1839)
Jean  (1699-12 Aug 1780)
Jenny  (19 Jun 1771-1 Apr 1839)
John  (c 1660-a 1733)
John  (1700-17 Jun 1782)
John  (24 Jun 1732-1803)
John  (8 Jan 1788-15 Apr 1846)
Martha  (1732-1816)
Mary  (c 1694-)
Mary  (7 Jan 1721-a 1787)
Matthew  (c 1692-21 Sep 1758)
Nancy  (6 Oct 1778-22 Dec 1803)
Nancy Agnes  (Sep 1738-7 May 1824)
Nathanial  (1745-)
Neemi (Nancy)  (17 Nov 1789-29 Jun 1870)
Patience  (13 Mar 1768-26 Mar 1768)
Robert  (c 1696-16 Jan 1766)
Samuel  (c 1702-)
Gray (cont.)
Sarah  (c 1704-9 Jun 1790)
Sarah  (3 Sep 1749-Feb 1776)
Sarah  (27 Jan 1804-31 Jul 1882)
William  (c 1696-17 Jan 1759)
Graybill
Nancy  (1803-)
Green
Agnes  (Apr 1855-)
Christine  (May 1878-)
Dame  (c 1858-May 1896)
Dedama  (c 1858-May 1896)
Diadamia  (c 1858-May 1896)
Didame  (c 1858-May 1896)
Eliza Anne  (26 Feb 1860-26 Apr 1921)
Esther Evelyn  (24 Apr 1917-)
Gibeon J.  (c 1877-20 Mar 1917)
Henry  (c 1821-b 1870)
Henry  (Jun 1874-)
Henry Edwin  (31 Jan 1867-13 Feb 1940)
John  (17 Jun 1853-10 May 1921)
Lou  (1874-30 Nov 1955)
Mary J.  (21 Jan 1855-24 Mar 1937)
Sidney  (1830-14 Jul 1897)
Tera  (c 1862-)
Greenberg
Gittel  (10 Apr 1897-4 Apr 1983)
Judith Rose  (9 Sep 1917-2 Dec 2005)
Mayer  (11 Sep 1885-1949)
Meyer  (11 Sep 1885-1949)
Greer
Mary  (20 May 1780-7 Sep 1858)
Gregory
Ida Hampton  (18 Sep 1877-)
Gregusdatter
Anna Helene  (1774-)
Greiner
Mary  (c 1800-)
Grey
Margaret  (17 May 1776-)
Sarah  (c 1772-)
Tryphina  (8 May 1793-)
Griffin
Ina Mae  (c 1891-)
Griffith
Griffiths
Clara  (-1842)
Grace I.  (8 Jun 1881-13 May 1970)
Grace I.  (8 Jun 1881-13 May 1970)
Grigsby
Clementine  (c 1846-)
John W.  (c 1822-)
Mary Catherine  (9 Jul 1848-1 Jun 1883)
Mary J.  (c 1828-)
Grimes
Rachel A.  (Sep 1840-)
Grimmit
Griswold
Ella M.  (16 Nov 1893-10 May 1984)
Matilda Elizabeth  (1817-1899)
Grote
Amalia M.  (May 1895-1959)
Groth
Grotting
A.H.  (1857-)
Grover
Grow
Mary J.  (c 1817-)
Grubaugh
Mary Isabella  (c 1807-26 Nov 1889)
Grue
Ingeborg  (1 Mar 1917-)
Græsli
Elsa Randi  (14 Apr 1930-12 Mar 2000)
Ivar  (8 Feb 1929-9 Jul 2011)
Grøtting
Bertha Marie  (27 Aug 1887-10 Jan 1911)
Ingeborg  (1885-)
Olaf  (1890-)
Ole  (1857-)
Guarron
Maria  (-24 Sep 1731)
Guden
Loretta Gladys  (18 Jul 1913-4 Jun 1993)
Gudgel
Ida  (c 1872-)
Gudmunson
Gilbert  (c 1879-)
Grace Medora  (13 Jun 1887-16 Jun 1959)
Guild
Mary A.  (1830-)
Gulbrandsdatter
Berit  (1748-1808)
Gulbrandsen
Katrina Maria  (1771-1772)
Guldbrandsdatter
Anna  (1727-1806)
Margrete  (1734-1811)
Synnøve  (1731-)
Guldbrandsen
John  (1744-1812)
Ole  (1741-1814)
Paul  (1746-1829)
Pernille  (1731-)
Gully McCuskey
Gulvog
Jens  (1851-)
Gum
Francis Lucretia  (Sep 1845-)
Lucreasy  (Sep 1845-)
Gumm
John  (c 1785-)
Gumn
Margaret Jane  (c 1820-)
Gunderson
Helen  (2 Aug 1881-31 Oct 1959)
Jon Landem  (1701-)
Oliver  (c 1875-)
Gunn
Gunnarsdatter
Marit  (c 1689-20 Oct 1765)
Gunnufsdatter Ingolvsland
Gustafsdotter
Anna Amalia  (21 Jun 1893-)
Anna Christina  (11 Jul 1863-28 Nov 1941)
Karolina  (23 Dec 1874-)
Sara Elisabet  (9 Jun 1869-)
Gustafson
Alice S.  (c 1912-)
Anna Albertina  (3 May 1873-5 Jul 1939)
Betty Inga  (1 Jan 1849-25 Jul 1930)
Carl W.  (17 Oct 1884-17 May 1962)
Charles W.  (17 Oct 1884-17 May 1962)
Emily M.  (c 1887-17 Feb 1972)
Ethel Pearl  (6 Dec 1904-21 Jun 1931)
Hedvig A.  (c 1895-)
Jennie Elizabeth  (17 Oct 1884-8 Feb 1949)
John  (25 Dec 1839-1921)
Martin E.  (26 Sep 1892-31 May 1980)
Selma A.  (16 Feb 1890-5 Feb 1977)
Selma E.  (16 Feb 1890-5 Feb 1977)
Sylvia  (May 1886-a 1900)
Willie  (17 Oct 1884-17 May 1962)
Gustafsson
Anders  (17 Nov 1889-)
Per Gustaf Nordin  (4 Jun 1873-)
Gustavsdatter
Julie  (1887-1891)
Olga  (1883-)
Gustavsen
Mads  (11 Nov 1884-)
Madts  (11 Nov 1884-)
Matt  (11 Nov 1884-)
Ragnhild Bertine  (7 Apr 1879-11 Sep 1967)
Guthery
Guthrie
Anna D.  (Mar 1864-)
Augustus Smith  (15 Jun 1866-2 Aug 1947)
Augustus Smith Jr.  (12 Jan 1889-15 Nov 1975)
Ethel Gates  (20 Dec 1890-7 Jul 1892)
Frances A.  (29 Feb 1908-)
Frank A.  (22 Jan 1838-)
Franklin Augustus  (22 Jan 1838-)
Franklin K.  (c 1903-)
Georgia Anna  (24 Feb 1875-21 May 1947)
Ida May  (24 Jan 1866-8 Dec 1893)
Ida Rose  (1 Sep 1893-)
Jessie  (c 1897-)
Katheryn F.  (21 Jan 1913-)
Kathryn E.  (c 1912-)
Leverate  (1 Oct 1871-1952)
Leverett James  (1 Oct 1871-1952)
Levert James  (1 Oct 1871-1952)
Margaret  (24 Nov 1881-)
Raymond G.  (c 1901-)
Sarah Jane  (Apr 1840-)
Gutknecht
Ronald Lee  (22 Feb 1950-4 Nov 2002)
Gutormsdatter
Marit  (1684-)
Tora  (1684-1774)
Gutormson
Lars  (1695-)
Guttormson
Eirik Hjerkinn  (1674-)
Johannes  (1695-)
Gutvik
Fredrik Solberg  (7 Mar 1882-12 Jan 1953)
Guy
Jennie M.  (c 1876-)
Gästenberg
Abigail  (11 Mar 1697-)
Anna  (1683-)
Brigitta  (-29 Jan 1716)
Brigitta  (11 Apr 1691-)
Brita  (-29 Jan 1716)
Cecilia  (1619-c 1703)
Danielsson  (1663-)
Eric  (c 1660-8 Jan 1724/25)
Helena  (1685-)
Ingeborg  (1681-)
Maria  (1663-)
Maria  (18 Jan 1690-)
Oluf  (-1692)
Peter  (3 Aug 1693-)
Gästenburg
Nils  (1659-)
Gästernberg
Hasin  (-1745)
Haakensen
Gustav  (1858-)
Haakonsen
Johan Sivilhaugen  (8 Jan 1832-)
Haas
Alexander  (18 Apr 1908-27 Sep 1992)
Amalia  (c 1907-)
Frances Mae  (14 Jan 1934-Feb 2012)
Jacob  (1909-10 May 1994)
Jake  (1909-10 May 1994)
John Jacob  (27 Jul 1873-21 Oct 1932)
Maria  (18 Aug 1870-3 Oct 1938)
Mary Ann  (23 Sep 1935-26 May 2006)
Melvin  (c 1939-)
Mollie  (c 1907-)
Pauline  (c 1913-)
Ronald Jerome  (27 Nov 1945-25 Nov 2013)
Violet Helen  (13 May 1915-1990)
Haberman
Eleanor A.  (21 Feb 1889-17 Jan 1958)
Haerter
Amelia  (Mar 1877-1 Aug 1949)
Anna E.  (1873-5 Apr 1952)
Catherine  (Jun 1837-1912)
Catherine  (c 1860-)
Daisy  (25 Apr 1903-1 Jan 1998)
Daisy T.  (25 Apr 1903-1 Jan 1998)
Daisy Theresa  (25 Apr 1903-1 Jan 1998)
Edward  (5 Aug 1901-)
Elizabeth  (c 1867-17 May 1883)
Elizabeth  (Jul 1881-1953)
Elsa  (1913-16 Oct 1983)
Elsie  (1913-16 Oct 1983)
Emily  (Mar 1877-1 Aug 1949)
Emma  (c 1862-)
Henry J. Jr.  (1871-24 Mar 1942)
Henry Sr.  (May 1831-8 Jul 1922)
John  (c 1858-)
Katharine  (c 1860-)
Laura  (Nov 1874-)
Marie  (c 1864-)
Mary  (c 1864-)
Yankee  (May 1831-8 Jul 1922)
Hafemeister
Amelia  (Jun 1856-)
August Christoph Johannes  (1 Jan 1858-3 Mar 1899)
Bertha  (c 1853-)
Carl  (Mar 1859-)
Carl Friedrich  (28 Aug 1818-20 Jan 1901)
Charles  (28 Aug 1818-20 Jan 1901)
Charles  (Mar 1859-)
Emelia  (Jun 1856-)
Gottlieb  (c 1861-)
Johannes  (1 Jan 1858-3 Mar 1899)
John  (1 Jan 1858-3 Mar 1899)
Lydia Clara Auguste  (7 Jun 1868-19 Apr 1874)
Wilhelmine Auguste  (20 Oct 1822-26 Oct 1911)
William  (c 1851-)
Haff
Martha M.  (27 Oct 1864-15 Jul 1963)
Haffenbredl
Agnes  (c 1916-)
Albina  (c 1877-)
Benedict  (c 1869-)
Clara  (c 1911-)
Elizabeth  (c 1913-)
Frank  (c 1908-)
Henry  (c 1904-)
Katherine  (c 1904-)
Michael  (c 1901-)
Hagel
Kristina  (1 Jul 1833-)
Hageman
Alvin  (Dec 1897-)
Annie  (Jun 1892-)
Cora  (Nov 1892-)
Edna D.  (Sep 1897-)
Elvin  (Dec 1897-)
Emma  (Jun 1894-)
Emma L.  (Aug 1874-)
George W.  (c 1905-)
H.C.  (Feb 1864-)
Harry H.  (Jan 1900-)
Henry  (c 1902-)
Henry F.  (May 1864-)
Herman G.  (Feb 1864-)
Lydia N.  (Jul 1895-)
Minnie  (Jun 1872-)
Hagen
Gena  (22 Jul 1855-19 Sep 1939)
Lena  (22 Jul 1855-19 Sep 1939)
Hagens
Eliza Anne  (26 Feb 1860-26 Apr 1921)
James  (Feb 1846-15 Nov 1923)
Hager
Mary  (Jul 1830-c 1912)
Mazie  (Jul 1830-c 1912)
Haggin
Eliza Anne  (26 Feb 1860-26 Apr 1921)
James  (Feb 1846-15 Nov 1923)
Hagin
James  (Feb 1846-15 Nov 1923)
Hagler
Eve  (1742-)
Hair
Halderson
Mathilda  (7 Jun 1892-14 May 1960)
Simon  (23 Feb 1896-21 Jan 1961)
Haldorsen
Anne  (17 Jun 1865-4 Jan 1945)
Jørgen  (27 Jan 1868-30 Oct 1948)
Haldosdatter Grimsbu
Anne  (27 Jun 1841-2 Jan 1908)
Haldosdatter
Haldosen Simenson
Peter  (18 Jan 1874-5 Jan 1961)
Haldoson
Haldo  (1773-1 Nov 1854)
Haley
Mahala Elizabeth  (17 Sep 1876-31 Dec 1952)
Hall
Andrew  (Jan 1860-)
Andrew Brown  (Nov 1886-6 Dec 1966)
Andrew L.  (16 Sep 1816-16 Jul 1886)
Arch  (25 Sep 1863-13 Sep 1948)
Archibald L.  (25 Sep 1863-13 Sep 1948)
Benjamin  (Sep 1820-1909)
Bianca  (Mar 1854-3 Jul 1948)
Brown A.  (Nov 1886-6 Dec 1966)
Burl Martin  (Feb 1883-11 Jul 1973)
Catharine  (c 1797-)
Clyda  (c 1878-)
Edith R.  (Jul 1862-)
Eliza J.  (Nov 1819-29 Nov 1903)
Elizabeth  (Sep 1883-28 Jun 1949)
Ella  (Sep 1849-)
Ella M.  (16 Nov 1893-10 May 1984)
Ellen  (3 Oct 1822-26 Sep 1895)
Ellen  (Sep 1849-)
Elspith  (1866-b 1911)
Emily  (Oct 1846-)
Emma  (Oct 1846-)
Eppie  (1866-b 1911)
Eva S.  (Nov 1885-)
Hall (cont.)
Fleivilla  (20 Oct 1843-)
Flewilla  (20 Oct 1843-)
Florence Amelia  (Mar 1867-22 Oct 1960)
Franz E. Sigle  (4 Dec 1862-)
G. Ida  (10 Aug 1866-)
Genevieve A.  (c 1883-27 Jun 1920)
George  (c 1873-)
George A.  (May 1891-)
Georgiana Bertha  (Apr 1857-)
Glenn  (c 1909-)
Hazeltine  (c 1850-)
Herrilda  (c 1823-28 Dec 1910)
Hugh Pribble  (2 May 1857-17 Oct 1947)
Ida Gertrude  (10 Aug 1866-)
Jane  (Nov 1819-29 Nov 1903)
Jane W.  (May 1843-19 Nov 1926)
Jasper  (20 Jul 1846-)
Jenette M.  (c 1888-22 Jan 1966)
John  (c 1814-)
John  (Jan 1848-)
John  (c 1872-)
John Ulysses  (7 Dec 1852-)
Joseph H.  (c 1814-)
Joseph Marion  (21 Jun 1860-)
Hall (cont.)
Laura Ellen  (7 Dec 1861-)
Lena E.  (7 Dec 1861-)
Lenriellen  (7 Dec 1861-)
Lizzie  (1 Jun 1863-)
Lona  (c 1876-)
Lorna Elsie  (23 Dec 1912-22 Feb 1993)
Lucy  (9 May 1857-)
M. Elizabeth  (Sep 1883-28 Jun 1949)
Malinda  (16 Dec 1820-1904)
Mame  (c 1873-)
Margaret  (c 1856-)
Margaret Agnes  (12 Jul 1861-22 Jun 1942)
Margaret E.  (Jan 1894-)
Margaret R.  (Feb 1850-)
Marion  (21 Jun 1860-)
Martha E.  (Sep 1883-28 Jun 1949)
Martha Elizabeth  (Sep 1883-28 Jun 1949)
Mary  (Feb 1858-)
Mary  (Apr 1869-)
Mary E.  (c 1864-)
Mary Jane  (Nov 1819-29 Nov 1903)
Nancy Susan  (30 Aug 1837-1 Jun 1908)
Olie M.?  (c 1878-)
Oliver L.  (14 Aug 1851-26 Apr 1925)
Rachel Rebecca  (13 Oct 1855-25 Apr 1927)
Hall (cont.)
Richard Rutherford  (21 Apr 1851-28 Apr 1926)
Seigal  (4 Dec 1862-)
Sophia Taylor  (6 Oct 1817-28 Sep 1885)
Syble  (c 1851-)
Wendeline Sophronia  (5 May 1850-)
William  (Feb 1853-b 1930)
William  (c 1868-)
William Dixler  (May 1846-)
William Heinlen (Dr.)  (19 Jun 1910-22 Nov 2006)
William Jasper  (20 Jul 1846-)
Winifred  (Sep 1889-b 1910)
Zieri  (1 Jul 1848-)
Zimri  (1 Jul 1848-)
Hallam
Albert Straub  (3 May 1874-6 Aug 1948)
Annie  (c 1868-)
Charles  (c 1870-)
Flora A.  (10 Nov 1893-26 Apr 1984)
Leah L.  (c 1844-)
Nina  (c 1891-)
Pearl L.  (Jun 1879-)
Thomas J.  (c 1835-)
Hallock
Ellen  (5 Jan 1836-17 Aug 1902)
Helen A.  (5 Jan 1836-17 Aug 1902)