Titus
Mary Elizabeth  (10 Sep 1855-6 Jul 1925)
Tobiasdatter
Bertha  (7 Apr 1879-11 Sep 1967)
Bertine  (7 Apr 1879-11 Sep 1967)
Freddrikke Steivang  (29 Jan 1881-17 Sep 1935)
Frida  (29 Jan 1881-17 Sep 1935)
Guritte  (30 Sep 1870-28 Oct 1952)
Judith  (30 Sep 1870-28 Oct 1952)
Juditta Steivang  (30 Sep 1870-28 Oct 1952)
Julia  (30 Sep 1870-28 Oct 1952)
Marit Steivang  (13 Aug 1887-6 Jul 1981)
Rachel  (19 Jun 1885-20 Oct 1932)
Ragna  (19 Jun 1885-20 Oct 1932)
Ragnhild Bertine  (7 Apr 1879-11 Sep 1967)
Ragnhild Steivang  (19 Jun 1885-20 Oct 1932)
Ragnhild Tobine Steivang  (8 Nov 1882-21 Jan 1974)
Sigrid Steivang  (7 Oct 1874-22 Jul 1937)
Tobina R.  (8 Nov 1882-21 Jan 1974)
Tobine  (8 Nov 1882-21 Jan 1974)
Tobiassen
Embret Steivang  (20 Mar 1872-15 May 1951)
Gusta  (6 Mar 1880-27 May 1976)
Hilda Amalie  (17 Jun 1888-9 Oct 1956)
Johannes Steivang  (5 Feb 1876-4 Jul 1959)
Todahl
Hjalmer  (1890-1938)
Hjalmer O.  (1890-1938)
Selma G.  (c 1895-1965)
Todd
Sarah A.  (c 1850-)
Tolan
Tollefsen
Johannes  (1883-)
Mikkel  (12 Mar 1795-)
Tollefson
Amund  (1756-2 Apr 1840)
Tompkins
Abigail  (31 Aug 1684-)
Tompson
Sidney  (1830-14 Jul 1897)
Topa
Mike  (9 Sep 1910-20 Jul 1992)
Mildred Inez  (19 Nov 1914-7 Feb 1999)
Torbergsdatter
Eline  (13 May 1868-12 Aug 1949)
Ingrid  (15 Mar 1863-14 Jul 1868)
Juditta Eriksbakken  (16 Jan 1860-1953)
Torbergsedatter Eriksbakken
Ingrid  (28 May 1871-)
Torbergsen Eriksbakken
Peder  (5 Oct 1865-)
Torbersdatter
Berit  (24 Jun 1751-)
Berit  (c 1800-1804)
Dordi  (c 1783-)
Goro Fløtningen  (1829-18 Sep 1891)
Karen  (1749-)
Kari  (1749-)
Margrete  (c 1797-)
Sønne  (1757-1805)
Torbersen
Anders  (1781-1783)
Anders  (c 1787-1844)
Berit  (1799-27 May 1879)
Embret  (6 Apr 1795-22 Jul 1861)
Ingebret Sorken  (6 Apr 1795-22 Jul 1861)
Ingebreth  (6 Apr 1795-22 Jul 1861)
Mikel  (c 1789-9 Apr 1872)
Mikkel  (c 1789-9 Apr 1872)
Ole  (c 1778-)
Tobias  (25 Mar 1792-1833)
Torber  (1753-9 Apr 1819)
Torber  (27 May 1776-b 1814)
Toresdatter
Elie  (21 Sep 1799-)
Toresdotter
Britt  (c 1647-c 1727)
Marit  (c 1650-)
Marit  (c 1655-)
Marit  (c 1680-)
Toreson
Toressen
Peder  (1762-1763)
Toresson
Johannes  (c 1648-c 1720)
Peder  (c 1648-)
Torgersdatter
Torgerson
Semming Olstad  (c 1724-1784)
Torpen
Anna  (c 1886-)
Torresdatter Paureng
Ingrid  (1759-1837)
Torresdatter
Anne  (1769-1822)
Marit  (1764-1766)
Torresen
Esten  (1753-)
Torsteinsdatter Vemork
Torsteinsen Bøen
Torsteinson
Torstensdatter
Johanna  (1801-1888)
Torvelsdatter
Anna Magdalene  (1764-1792)
Totten
Ruth Ann  (13 Jun 1836-9 Apr 1920)
Towesley
Towne
Ann  (13 Aug 1597-)
Deliverance  (5 Aug 1664-16 May 1705)
Edmund  (28 Jun 1628-b 1678)
Edmund  (21 Jul 1666-25 Dec 1736)
Edmund  (7 May 1699-27 May 1745)
Edward  (3 Oct 1592-)
Elizabeth  (5 May 1578-)
Elizabeth  (13 Feb 1703-17 Sep 1742)
Ellen?  (26 Oct 1595-)
Hellen  (26 Oct 1595-)
Jacob  (1632-27 Nov 1704)
Jacob  (13 Feb 1660-4 Oct 1741)
Joanna  (c 1595-1682)
John  (11 May 1566-)
John  (16 Feb 1624-)
John  (2 Apr 1658-c 1740)
Joseph  (1639-1713)
Towne (cont.)
Katherine  (25 Feb 1662-)
Leonard  (12 Dec 1568-)
Leonard  (24 Aug 1572-)
Mary  (24 Aug 1634-22 Sep 1692)
Mary  (7 Jan 1638-1717)
Patience  (25 Aug 1709-1767)
Phebe  (-a 1715)
Phebe  (26 Aug 1661-14 Jan 1740)
Rebecca  (21 Feb 1621-19 Jul 1692)
Richard  (12 Dec 1568-)
Richard  (11 Jul 1589-1617)
Ruth  (5 Aug 1664-1 Aug 1739)
Sarah  (1636-b 1704)
Susannah  (20 Oct 1625-)
William  (29 Mar 1570-)
William  (c 1600-1673)
Townsend
Levina G.  (21 Feb 1895-23 Jul 1972)
Tracenrider
John  (c 1780-Jan 1861)
Tracey
Traum
Edna E.  (c 1913-)
Ella M.  (Feb 1884-)
George C.  (c 1875-)
Glen G.  (c 1904-)
Raymond C.  (c 1907-)
Traux
Della M.  (8 May 1877-15 Jun 1961)
Thelma G.  (Dec 1897-)
William Henry  (Jul 1867-)
Treadwell
Sarah  (c 1673-5 Aug 1738)
Treat
Gertrude  (1 Jan 1885-15 Feb 1966)
Kristini  (c 1948-)
Rebecca Pribble  (19 Jun 1914-30 Aug 2002)
Robert Manning  (31 Jul 1911-5 Aug 1998)
Robert Vance  (11 Sep 1886-29 Mar 1937)
Tresenriter
Alice  (c 1849-)
Benjamin  (c 1845-)
Benjamin  (c 1855-)
Caroline M.  (c 1819-)
Catherine Ann  (c 1818-11 Mar 1861)
Elizabeth  (c 1840-)
Indian  (c 1857-)
Indiana  (c 1857-)
Irene  (c 1849-)
John  (c 1780-Jan 1861)
John Jr.  (c 1816-)
John Millard  (8 May 1852-11 Aug 1927)
Julia Ann  (c 1838-)
Lina  (c 1846-)
Lucina  (c 1846-)
M.J.  (Oct 1843-)
Martha  (c 1817-)
Mary Jane  (Oct 1843-)
Rhoda  (1 Mar 1787-11 Apr 1849)
Tresenwriter
Mary J.  (Oct 1843-)
Tress
Barbara  (2 Feb 1835-26 Dec 1908)
Trigg
Agnes  (c 1848-)
Albert John  (c 1843-)
Arthur M.  (c 1846-)
Augusta M.  (c 1859-)
Clarence H.  (Jan 1890-)
Emma A.  (Oct 1885-)
Florence B.  (c 1860-)
Frank  (c 1845-)
Gertrude L.  (c 1869-)
Gladys I.  (Feb 1880-)
Grace M.  (Mar 1883-)
Henry B.  (c 1854-)
Ida Pearl  (Apr 1881-)
John  (c 1773-7 Nov 1843)
John  (Mar 1852-14 Feb 1932)
Joseph Searle  (c 1812-b Jul 1867)
Joseph Searle Jr.  (c 1841-1906)
Laura M.  (c 1839-)
Leta  (Dec 1879-)
Louisa A.  (c 1853-)
Mabel E.  (c 1867-)
Maggie  (c 1850-)
Mary  (-1845)
Mary Jane  (c 1844-)
Nellie M.  (Jul 1881-)
Trigg (cont.)
Selina  (18 Jan 1849-13 Mar 1938)
Susannah  (c 1811-)
Tripp
LaVone  (c 1915-)
Trippel
Anna Margaret  (7 May 1892-1977)
Catherine  (20 Dec 1887-6 Jul 1984)
Catherine Sophia  (20 Dec 1887-6 Jul 1984)
Cralt  (Mar 1890-)
Elizabeth  (Apr 1898-)
Henry Joe  (15 Apr 1899-Mar 1978)
Johann Heinrich  (24 Feb 1857-2 Oct 1928)
John  (Apr 1886-1968)
Katherine Sophia  (20 Dec 1887-6 Jul 1984)
Kathern  (20 Dec 1887-6 Jul 1984)
Katie  (May 1884-)
Katie  (20 Dec 1887-6 Jul 1984)
Lydia  (c 1903-)
Marga  (7 May 1892-1977)
Maria  (26 Jul 1858-12 Jul 1934)
Marie  (May 1884-)
Mary  (c 1903-)
Mary Christina  (Jun 1881-)
Mollie  (1890-1948)
Sophie  (20 Dec 1887-6 Jul 1984)
Tripple
Henry  (24 Feb 1857-2 Oct 1928)
Trisket
Rebecca  (19 May 1721-26 Jun 1749)
Trondsdatter
Marit Bustad  (1772-)
Trondson
Anders Bustad  (1768-)
Ingeborg  (1760-26 Mar 1833)
Lars  (1757-1824)
Ole Bustad  (1759-)
Trond Bustad  (1774-1822)
Tronsdatter
Barbro Grimsbu  (12 Jun 1820-)
Lisbet Bustad  (1756-1812)
Ragnhild Bustad  (14 Sep 1777-10 Apr 1829)
Sigrid  (1769-1840)
Siri Bustad  (1769-1840)
Trost
Clara  (21 Jan 1870-28 May 1958)
Louise  (-1923)
William Jospeh  (4 Jul 1870-2 May 1960)
Trott
Susanna  (5 May 1918-17 Jan 2005)
Trout
Archibald W.  (c 1838-)
Catharine  (1793-May 1835)
Catherine  (1793-May 1835)
David  (c 1788-)
David T.  (c 1831-)
Elijah  (c 1842-)
Elisha  (c 1842-)
Elizabeth  (c 1798-)
Hannah  (c 1804-)
James H.  (c 1835-)
Jane  (30 Jun 1797-12 Apr 1884)
Lucy  (c 1800-)
Magdalene  (c 1805-)
Mary  (c 1800-)
Mary C.  (c 1834-)
Salome  (c 1800-)
Samuel  (c 1794-)
Samuel W.  (c 1827-)
Sarah  (c 1800-)
Sarah  (c 1840-)
Sarrah  (c 1800-)
Susanna  (17 Jun 1793-)
Susannah  (1767-)
Virginia  (30 Jun 1797-12 Apr 1884)
Trout (cont.)
William  (c 1831-)
Trowbridge
Adria Ann  (1851-)
Truax
Laura  (c 1870-)
Trueman
Alan Curtis  (8 Apr 1995-16 Apr 1995)
Truex
Ernest  (Jul 1867-)
Trupp
Frances Mae  (14 Jan 1934-Feb 2012)
Louis Ray  (16 Mar 1931-2 Dec 2014)
Tubbs
Adelaide  (c 1849-)
Angeline  (22 Oct 1812-29 Dec 1906)
Ara  (c 1837-)
Arie  (c 1837-)
Biron  (c 1848-)
Byron  (c 1848-)
Delilah  (c 1840-)
Freland  (c 1842-)
George  (21 Aug 1809-3 Apr 1896)
George Jr.  (c 1846-)
Gilly  (Feb 1854-)
Hiram D.  (c 1836-)
Hubbard  (c 1856-)
Ireland  (c 1842-)
Jeremiah  (14 Jan 1782-)
Martin  (3 Oct 1844-22 Apr 1932)
Marvin H.  (3 Oct 1844-22 Apr 1932)
Melita A.  (c 1877-)
Mels  (c 1847-)
Merton D.  (c 1874-)
Metila  (c 1839-)
Milo  (c 1847-)
Nancy  (c 1852-)
Orlin  (c 1852-)
Ryron  (c 1848-)
Tubbs (cont.)
Salina  (6 May 1834-21 Dec 1927)
Selina  (6 May 1834-21 Dec 1927)
Sybil  (23 Nov 1788-13 Apr 1831)
Willard L.  (Feb 1854-)
Tucker
Tuggle
Donald  (c 1910-)
Ethel  (c 1886-)
John  (c 1908-)
Joy  (c 1913-)
Turnbull
Turner
Alice Ardell  (12 Jan 1852-13 Aug 1924)
Avery  (c 1842-)
Eliza E.  (c 1838-)
Gertie A.  (8 Jul 1874-1 Mar 1900)
Lucia S.  (c 1849-)
Mary  (c 1821-)
Mary Annetta  (c 1846-)
Trude  (8 Jul 1874-1 Mar 1900)
William  (c 1810-)
William Avery  (c 1842-)
Tustin
Clara Estelle  (c 1901-)
Tutt
Annetta M.  (c 1894-)
Charles L.  (c 1863-)
Charlotte L.  (c 1903-)
Clara L.  (c 1891-)
Florence R.  (c 1897-)
Harvey L.  (c 1898-)
Hattie L.  (2 Sep 1867-)
Jack?  (c 1908-)
Kendall  (c 1908-)
Tuttle
Margaret R.  (Mar 1896-Jul 1985)
Tutwiler
Freda Marie  (c 1899-28 Jan 1995)
Jane Anise  (c 1856-)
Tveito
Østein  (27 Feb 1790-16 Sep 1873)
Twiselton
Eudora A.  (c 1861-)
Samuel  (c 1860-)
Tyra
Tyrrell
Abigail  (c 1797-19 Mar 1876)
Agnes Nancy  (11 Nov 1781-20 May 1835)
Alvira  (c 1840-)
Anna Mary  (1848-)
Artemas  (23 Dec 1788-10 Jan 1864)
Artemus  (23 Dec 1788-10 Jan 1864)
Cynthia E.  (c 1839-1878)
Elizabeth  (1829-)
Elizabeth Jane  (1828-)
Elvira E.  (c 1840-)
Emily Elvira  (c 1840-)
Foster Artemas  (c 1834-)
George T.  (21 Jul 1829-11 Nov 1907)
Henry B.  (4 May 1843-8 Jan 1900)
Hiram  (18 Oct 1823-6 Aug 1886)
Horace Bixby  (4 May 1843-8 Jan 1900)
Hugh  (28 Jan 1784-2 Dec 1850)
Jane  (c 1828-)
Jennet McInnis  (3 Mar 1792-6 Jun 1859)
John  (3 Mar 1773-11 Jun 1854)
Joseph  (13 Mar 1775-2 May 1850)
Lucy Maria  (c 1831-)
Martha  (10 Jun 1777-)
Mary  (12 May 1797-11 Oct 1822)
Tyrrell (cont.)
Mary A.  (1749-21 Apr 1836)
Mary A.  (1844-)
Samuel  (19 Nov 1747-18 Aug 1800)
Samuel  (12 Nov 1779-1845)
Samuel B.  (c 1836-)
Samuel G.  (c 1836-)
Sarah C.  (c 1849-)
Thomas Michel  (4 Feb 1786-13 Jan 1851)
Tørrissen
Jørgen  (1709-1781)
Ullem
Ulsh
Susannah  (18 Jan 1807-3 Oct 1888)
Umbs
Uriell
Constance  (25 Oct 1902-18 Jul 1980)
Kanutta  (25 Oct 1902-18 Jul 1980)
Leo L.  (24 Feb 1898-6 Aug 1958)
Wayne Donald  (2 Dec 1924-5 May 1987)
Ursin
Utterback
Adna  (19 Apr 1860-)
Julia  (18 Aug 1860-)
Utvåg
Olav  (-1999)
Vail
James D.  (Oct 1882-)
Jane  (Aug 1879-)
John  (c 1863-)
Lizzie  (c 1878-)
Louisa  (Apr 1887-)
Sarah A.  (22 Nov 1853-1 Feb 1937)
Thomas  (Apr 1837-)
Walter N.  (Sep 1883-)
Valantine
Elizabeth  (-1766)
Valentine
Addison Eli  (28 Jan 1875-15 Jul 1965)
Alice  (c 1848-)
Alice Dee  (24 Oct 1881-3 Jan 1975)
Alice Demedicia  (24 Oct 1881-3 Jan 1975)
Alma America  (Apr 1879-1 Jul 1956)
Amanda  (c 1840-)
America  (c 1815-Jul 1846)
Anlise  (27 Sep 1872-7 Jun 1962)
Anna  (27 Sep 1872-7 Jun 1962)
Annie Lipscomb  (27 Sep 1872-7 Jun 1962)
Benjamin Joseph  (c 1835-19 Apr 1904)
Bertha  (15 Nov 1885-15 Nov 1885)
Cecil  (c 1907-)
Charles  (1707-)
Clifford  (c 1912-)
Curtis  (c 1916-)
Daniel  (c 1905-)
Deborah  (1624-1684)
Edison E.  (28 Jan 1875-15 Jul 1965)
Edward  (c 1914-)
Edwin E.  (c 1854-29 Sep 1932)
Eli  (26 May 1806-3 Mar 1865)
Elizabeth  (-1766)
Valentine (cont.)
Ephraim  (1668-b 1737)
Ephraim  (1695-)
F.I.  (5 Feb 1845-6 Apr 1900)
F.V.  (2 Feb 1869-16 Dec 1952)
Fannie J.  (2 Feb 1869-16 Dec 1952)
Frances Josephine  (2 Feb 1869-16 Dec 1952)
Francis V.  (2 Feb 1869-16 Dec 1952)
George  (1766-18 Nov 1819)
George N  (c 1831-)
Hannah  (-May 1766)
Hannah  (1754-1812)
Harris Edwin  (c 1854-29 Sep 1932)
Henrietta Gay  (21 Oct 1883-11 Jan 1932)
I. F.  (5 Feb 1845-6 Apr 1900)
Ichabod  (1704-23 Feb 1768)
Ichabod  (11 Oct 1786-11 Sep 1845)
Ichabod III  (1760-)
Ichabod Jr.  (1725-1786)
Ira  (15 Jan 1804-7 Jun 1855)
Ira Freeman  (5 Feb 1845-6 Apr 1900)
Ira G. T.  (30 Aug 1887-30 Jun 1952)
John George  (c 1842-)
Valentine (cont.)
John J.  (c 1831-)
Josephine  (c 1897-)
Louisa  (4 May 1827-11 Aug 1912)
M.W.  (c 1877-)
Mahala  (c 1835-)
Martha A.  (19 Nov 1851-16 Dec 1932)
Martha Cephesia  (17 Mar 1893-21 Mar 1976)
Martha E.  (7 Jan 1833-25 Feb 1875)
Mary S.  (c 1808-)
Mary Susan  (4 Sep 1870-)
Mattie  (17 Mar 1893-21 Mar 1976)
Nancy  (c 1843-)
Nancy Jospehine  (c 1838-Jun 1879)
Paul  (c 1908-)
Phebe  (1710-)
Valentine (cont.)
Rachel  (1668-29 Mar 1737)
Rhoda  (7 Oct 1752-29 Jul 1835)
Richard  (1615-1684)
Richard  (1702-10 Mar 1766)
Richard  (c 1837-)
Richard T.  (1837-1906)
Sarah  (1751-)
Sibel  (1725-7 Oct 1766)
Susan Hannah  (c 1849-19 Jan 1903)
Susanna  (1787-Oct 1818)
Theo  (30 Aug 1887-30 Jun 1952)
Theophilus  (30 Aug 1887-30 Jun 1952)
William  (c 1700-)
William Eli Paton  (c 1850-28 Oct 1932)
William M.  (c 1877-)