Miner
Martha  (8 Dec 1781-11 Nov 1852)
Sarah  (-2 Apr 1803)
Minor
Sarah  (-2 Apr 1803)
Mitchell
Abigail  (6 Sep 1746-4 Jun 1771)
Modderno
Alexander Scire  (26 Feb 1920-1 Jan 1979)
Edith Gloria  (19 Dec 1920-6 Dec 1983)
Moe
Tillie Pearl  (21 Sep 1893-11 Jan 1982)
Mogenssøn Hesbø
Mogenssøn
Oluf  (c 1525?-1585)
Molland
Emma Marie  (16 Sep 1878-15 Jan 1943)
Moltzau
Monsdotter
Anna  (1715-)
Unni  (c 1630-c 1660)
Monson
Monsson
Johannes Stokkenæsbøen  (c 1696-c 1760)
Martha  (1854-1920)
Mons Schanke  (1846-)
Peder  (1719-1785)
Moody
Ida Sofia  (13 Feb 1866-20 May 1904)
Moore
Allie  (1889-)
Cleo Blanche  (6 Aug 1878-)
Cleo Blanche  (10 Sep 1900-10 Jan 1964)
Judith Kay  (9 Dec 1938-9 Sep 2014)
Luther M.  (c 1884-)
Sallie  (1891-)
Sue Pearl  (18 Feb 1903-27 Apr 1984)
William Lee  (Aug 1874-26 Feb 1953)
Morehouse
Edward  (-27 May 1903)
Lucy  (2 Feb 1843-30 Dec 1928)
Mary N.  (16 Jan 1871-27 Oct 1937)
Morgan
Ann Maria  (c 1806-)
Sally  (9 Oct 1775-17 May 1815)
Morrill
Dorothy  (-20 May 1804)
Isaac  (20 May 1718-17 Aug 1793)
Mary  (18 Jul 1718-3 Jul 1742)
Morris
Hazel Louise  (5 Jan 1900-16 Jan 1960)
Marion Carlyle  (28 Aug 1902-30 Nov 1975)
Morrison
Mary Eliza  (28 Oct 1845-23 Dec 1918)
Sarah Jane  (17 Jul 1847-14 Jun 1894)
Morse
Harriet  (13 Aug 1801-)
Mortensdatter
Morton
Hannah  (c 1659-Oct 1738)
Moseley
Martha Jennie  (1885-Dec 1932)
Moul
Cora May  (c 1879-)
Mould
Christian  (1677-16 Oct 1719)
Jane  (-1 Apr 1758)
Moulton
Judith  (20 Jul 1767-13 Apr 1842)
Moursund
Martha  (-1748)
Mowry
Mary  (-5 Jan 1678/79)
Roger  (-5 Mar 1666)
Mule
Didrik  (c 1665-)
Mulhall
Edith Winnifred  (c 1902-)
Jack F.  (c 1896-)
Mund
Ethel E.  (5 Nov 1889-8 Jan 1974)
Munger
Chelaine  (1933-)
Chellis Norman  (17 Jan 1911-3 Mar 1998)
Elizabeth  (c 1706-)
Mirza Elaine  (13 Aug 1911-18 Mar 2005)
Munthe
Murphy
Daniel J.  (Apr 1862-)
Margarite  (Jun 1899-)
Mary A.  (Jun 1892-)
Mary Anne  (Mar 1865-)
Sadie  (3 Apr 1890-)
Sarah Jane  (3 Apr 1890-)
Murray
Sarah Ann  (c 1811-)
Mussey
Abigail  (c 1704/5-25/27 Nov 1756)
Mygatt
Dorothy  (26 Jan 1696-8 Nov 1775)
Myhre
Hedvig Margrethe  (9 Apr 1779-27 Apr 1848)
Männgen
Månssdotter
Christina  (25 Feb 1815-)
Månsson
Anders G.  (15 Jun 1807-)
Carl  (19 Sep 1826-)
Gustaf  (26 Dec 1822-)
Håken  (14 Aug 1815-)
Johannes  (31 Oct 1809-)
Magnus  (27 Oct 1782-)
Petter  (6 Jul 1818-)
Møller
Hans Eleonardus  (1736-1796)
Nagel
Ingeborg Cathrine  (17 Sep 1742-6 Jul 1799)
Nash
Ingrid "Anne" Nitter  (21 Jan 1821-21 Nov 1905)
Nass
Halvor Theodore  (14 Oct 1801-18 Oct 1845)
Ingeborg Marie  (29 May 1844-3 Nov 1890)
Ingrid "Anne" Nitter  (21 Jan 1821-21 Nov 1905)
Natvik
Natwick
Ellen Christine  (6 Dec 1870-5 Oct 1961)
Navrestad
Bertha Alvina  (14 Nov 1904-8 Jun 2000)
Tennes Martin  (15 Sep 1932-21 Sep 2001)
Tom Nanson  (19 Aug 1894-11 Dec 1968)
Neer
Anna  (16 Jan 1752-)
Negus
Neher
Nelson
Albin  (13 Dec 1846-b 1890)
Amelia  (Mar 1883-)
Anna Greta  (12 Oct 1845-)
Annie  (12 Oct 1845-)
Chelaine  (1933-)
Elvira  (c 1891-7 Jan 1981)
Gustaf Emil  (4 Jun 1877-)
Marie  (9 Mar 1812-26 Dec 1857)
Oscar M.  (1 Dec 1878-)
Richard  (c 1885-)
Ruth A.  (Mar 1883-)
Ruth E.  (Mar 1883-)
Vera Susanna  (c 1891-7 Jan 1981)
Willie  (c 1885-)
Ness
Ingebrigt "Albert"  (3 Dec 1824-24 Jun 1862)
Nettleton
Neuberg
Henriette  (4 Nov 1839-15 Feb 1879)
Newberg
Henriette  (4 Nov 1839-15 Feb 1879)
Newell
Hannah Adelia  (-1847)
Lethe Genevieve  (20 Oct 1897-25 Apr 1999)
Marshall  (31 May 1808-31 Jul 1870)
Rhoda  (4 Jun 1836-30 Mar 1900)
Nibelius
Niblack
Bonnie  (12 Apr 1848-30 Mar 1932)
Jane  (12 Apr 1848-30 Mar 1932)
Mary Jane  (12 Apr 1848-30 Mar 1932)
Nichols
Mercy  (c 1637-bt 1713 - 1718)
Nielsdatter Bugge
Anne  (1657-1720)
Bergitte  (c 1575-)
Nielsdatter Harboe
Nielsdatter
Anna  (1575-1612)
Susanne  (-16 Nov 1711)
Nielsen
Jacob  (1600-)
Niels Aall  (b 1633-1707)
Søffren  (c 1500-b 1582)
Nielssøn Bugge
Hans  (c 1580-1674)
Niles
Edward Charles  (14 Nov 1884-16 Feb 1956)
Hattiebelle  (4 Sep 1892-)
Nilsdatter Grubbe
Mette  (1731-1758)
Nilsdatter Rist
Martha  (c 1727-22 Sep 1794)
Nilsdatter Sømbou (?)
Kirsten  (15 Nov 1551-10 Dec 1635)
Nilsdotter
Anna  (c 1684-)
Anna Greta  (16 Mar 1778-19 May 1837)
Annia  (1768-)
Britta  (18 Feb 1730-28 May 1801)
Catherina  (1720-)
Cathrina  (9 Nov 1810-)
Clara  (1686-1731)
Elisabeth  (1701-1760)
Katarina  (14 Nov 1825-)
Maria  (1767-)
Marta  (1744-)
Siri  (1691-1745)
Nilssdotter
Elin  (9 Jan 1816-)
Nilsson
Albin  (13 Dec 1846-b 1890)
Andreas  (1775-)
Daniel  (21 Nov 1817-)
Elling  (1690-1758)
Gustaf Emil  (4 Jun 1877-)
Johannes  (27 Oct 1812-7 Aug 1867)
John  (1792-1853)
John Mikael  (14 Nov 1880-)
Jon  (3 Jun 1804-)
Jørgen  (1775-)
Lars  (1704-1746)
Maria  (4 Jul 1858-25 Mar 1859)
Oskar Minor  (1 Dec 1878-)
Paul  (1699-1744)
Per  (1709-)
Peter  (26 Sep 1802-)
Peter  (9 Jan 1820-)
Petter  (1781-)
Thomas Næs  (c 1695-c 1778)
Torstein Hjelle Seim  (1776-1832)
Nilssøn
Nissen
Riborg Johanne  (24 Nov 1797-)
Nitter
Johan Henrik  (1814-1875)
Noble
Obadiah  (12 Feb 1777-)
Rebecca  (30 Sep 1744-)
Rebecca  (9 Mar 1779-)
Relief  (Aug 1786-)
Samuel  (13 May 1784-)
Sussanna  (22 Jul 1782-)
Nord
Alton Norman  (29 Sep 1910-27 Aug 1994)
Betty  (25 Apr 1902-)
Bruce Howard  (12 Oct 1940-21 Apr 1942)
Edith Ann  (16 Mar 1917-)
Eugene Frederick  (17 Sep 1914-3 Jan 1981)
Frederick Wilhelm  (4 Jul 1865-22 Aug 1958)
Hugo William  (29 Jun 1901-30 Mar 1970)
Jan Anders  (1 Mar 1955-2 May 1955)
June Mary Biersdorf  (21 Jun 1905-)
Lloyd Wilson  (8 May 1916-)
Louella Sophia  (23 Dec 1902-4 Dec 1991)
Marcus Wilbert  (17 Apr 1908-14 May 2001)
Maria  (28 Sep 1878-17 Mar 1960)
Marie Evelyn  (30 Aug 1906-23 Jun 2000)
Mark  (17 Apr 1908-14 May 2001)
Vendla Christina  (14 Jun 1900-c Oct 1900)
Vendla Christine  (30 Jun 1904-13 Apr 1995)
Nordby
Jørgen  (9 Dec 1852-29 Jul 1926)
Rosine Pauline Keyser  (21 Oct 1854-23 Jan 1918)
Norquist
Ida  (Sep 1862-)
Lillian Olivia  (2 Aug 1884-8 Aug 1922)
Otto  (Mar 1858-)
Norris
Laura Alice  (Nov 1876-6 Feb 1931)
Raymond B.  (c 1887-)
Norskov
Regina  (25 Sep 1913-7 Feb 2003)
Nott
Lucy  (14 Feb 1862-14 Dec 1895)
Nowell
Mary  (1643-)
Nudd
Nundal
Peter Christensen  (1 Jun 1846-20 Mar 1882)
O'Brien
Patricia Ann  (c 1923-22 May 2006)
Ockesstron
Ida  (Sep 1862-)
Oell
Ogden
Francis Elizabeth  (11 Mar 1831-5 Dec 1900)
Henrietta Maria  (20 Nov 1813-13 Feb 1880)
Ohgren
Ohnstad
Gertrude  (c 1911-14 Mar 1996)
Gunda Egeland  (1 Jan 1900-25 Apr 1972)
Jens M.D.  (20 Jun 1868-23 Feb 1943)
Karsten Jerdee  (17 Sep 1912-1 Sep 1995)
Lea Alvina  (24 Dec 1912-7 Feb 1981)
Mabel Christiana  (3 Mar 1879-5 Sep 1917)
P.R.  (17 Mar 1910-8 Aug 1975)
Peter Rolf  (17 Mar 1910-8 Aug 1975)
Olcott
Oldershaw
Aleda Christine  (9 Jun 1904-1957)
Olesdatter Saga
Ingeborg Marie  (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Mariah  (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Oleson Berven
Sven  (1809-)
Ollyver
Olmstead
Olmsted
Mary  (c 1677-)
Samuel  (c 1676-27 Jul 1747)
Olofsdotter
Ingeborg  (c 1771-1 Apr 1853)
Karin  (c 1680-28 Jan 1769)
Karin  (c 1688-8 Jul 1758)
Maja-Greta  (23 Dec 1819-)
Sigrid  (25 Feb 1827-16 Feb 1865)
Olofson
Jån  (1741-26 Aug 1792)
Olofsson
Johannes  (6 Feb 1852-)
Olp
Maggie  (Sep 1828-Sep 1901)
Margaret B.  (Sep 1828-Sep 1901)
Olrich
Olsdatter
Olsdotter (Oxefet)
Britha?  (c 1535-)
Olsdotter
Anna  (9 Oct 1811-9 Oct 1811)
Anna Christiania  (19 Dec 1821-)
Beata  (1824-)
Britha  (c 1622-)
Caisa  (20 Dec 1807-)
Eva  (27 Mar 1827-)
Gjertrud  (1664-)
Gro  (1706-1775)
Ingeborg  (-30 Aug 1838)
Ingeborg  (c 1771-1 Apr 1853)
Johanna  (23 Dec 1823-)
Kjerstin  (1 May 1787-)
Lisa  (3 Oct 1805-)
Lisa Maja  (3 Oct 1815-)
Lisa Maria  (3 Oct 1815-)
Maja-Greta  (23 Dec 1819-)
Mari  (1719-)
Maria  (1864-)
Sara  (24 May 1830-)
Siri  (c 1723-)
Olsdotter (cont.)
Stina  (29 Jun 1817-)
Olsen Løkke
Olsen
Anna J.  (Oct 1870-28 Oct 1931)
Olson
Anders Havreberg  (c 1661-1740)
Arnfinn  (1776-)
Ellef Fjøsne  (c 1609-c 1667)
Iver Sorum  (1765-21 Aug 1850)
Johanna  (1711-)
Johanna  (23 Dec 1823-)
Johannes  (1683-)
John Næs  (c 1581-c 1666)
Lasse Fjøsne  (c 1530-c 1610)
Ole  (1708-1758)
Peder  (1698-)
Torbjørn Aasen  (c 1710-c 1795)
Olsson
Adam  (6 Jan 1825-)
Anders  (31 Mar 1820-1867)
Anders  (4 Nov 1829-)
Andreas  (9 Nov 1802-)
Guttorm  (1720-)
Ida Wilhelmina  (1889-1936)
Jan Petter  (8 Sep 1822-)
Johan  (1741-26 Aug 1792)
Johannes  (8 Oct 1816-)
Johannes  (6 Feb 1852-)
Jån Olof  (12 Jul 1801-)
Ola  (1670-)
Ola  (1688-1770)
Ola  (1717-)
Ola Hjelle  (c 1688-1788)
Olof  (1 Oct 1794-)
Olof  (24 Jan 1818-)
Pehr Jacob  (25 Aug 1820-)
Petter Jacob  (25 Aug 1820-)
Roland  (1726-)
Olsson (cont.)
Sjur  (1673-)
Sven  (3 Aug 1803-)
Tomas Asperheim Seim  (1685-1764)
Torstein  (1679-1746)
Torstein  (1717-)
Torstein Hjelle  (1722-1798)
Olssøn Svegning
Peder  (c 1614-1670/71)
Olstad
Casper  (c 1880-)
Jean  (16 Dec 1916-13 Oct 2000)
Mary Lucile  (22 Feb 1889-28 Aug 1970)
Olufssøn Hanning
Peder  (1608-1 Jun 1668)
Olufssøn
Abel  (c 1552-1627)
Osborn
Osgood
Sarah  (2 Dec 1749-11 Sep 1790)
Osmundsdatter Sexe
Ingeborg Marie  (6 Jan 1845-2 Nov 1917)
Osmundsdatter
Kari  (c 1847-)
Osmundsen
Osmund  (c 1857-)
Peder  (c 1849-)
Osmunsdatter
Anne  (c 1861-)
Ostrom
Adam A.  (Dec 1853-)
Adam U.  (Dec 1853-)
Alma  (Dec 1891-)
Anton  (-10 Oct 1913)
Anton R.  (Apr 1894-7 Apr 1960)
Anton Raymond  (Apr 1894-7 Apr 1960)
Clara Amalia  (23 Mar 1868-4 Mar 1946)
Clarence F. A.  (Apr 1890-Mar 1969)
Daisy  (c 1886-)
Jennie  (Dec 1897-)
John L.  (Sep 1897-)
John R.  (Sep 1897-)
Lillian  (c 1901-)
Mable  (1899-)
Milton J. L.  (Sep 1897-)
Raymond  (8 Nov 1921-9 Oct 1987)
Raymond A. W.  (Apr 1894-7 Apr 1960)
Ostrum
Fred  (Jul 1885-)
Mary  (Jan 1861-)
William  (Oct 1882-)
Osumundsen
Hans  (c 1853-)
Ottesdatter Talle
Mette  (20 Dec 1831-17 Sep 1899)
Ottesdatter
Ottesen
Aasta Clara  (4 Jul 1896-13 Sep 1986)
Anne Cathrine  (14 Dec 1785-23 Jan 1818)
Anne Johanne  (20 Feb 1784-8 Sep 1861)
Anne Katrine  (18 Apr 1832-1 Mar 1924)
Cathinka Doderlein  (26 Mar 1900-1995)
Cathinka Tank  (7 Jun 1823-28 Oct 1899)
Catinca D.  (26 Mar 1900-1995)
Christian Døderlein  (23 Mar 1863-7 Nov 1867)
Christiana  (c 1787-)
Christiane Elizabeth  (24 Nov 1833-9 Jul 1873)
Christine Elizabeth  (24 Nov 1833-9 Jul 1873)
Didereanne Mariane  (22 Nov 1835-26 Feb 1917)
Diderikke Mariane  (22 Nov 1835-26 Feb 1917)
Didrikka Aall  (1 Mar 1907-13 Nov 1926)
Didrikke  (5 Mar 1799-10 Aug 1871)
Didrikke Aal  (16 Apr 1855-2 Aug 1879)
Dikka A.  (1 Mar 1907-13 Nov 1926)
Edel Margrethe  (23 May 1797-14 Dec 1861)
Fredrikke Sophie  (25 Jul 1800-16 Jan 1881)
Hanna Cathinka  (17 Sep 1860-20 May 1931)
Hannah  (17 Sep 1860-20 May 1931)
Hannah Cathinka  (17 Aug 1853-11 May 1854)
Herman Amberg Preus  (25 Jun 1866-26 Aug 1867)
Herman Sampson  (25 Aug 1898-26 Oct 1898)
Ottesen (cont.)
Jacob Aal  (1 Jun 1825-30 Oct 1904)
Jacob Aall  (28 Jul 1893-1944)
Jacob Grubbe  (13 Jul 1785-6 Oct 1836)
Kathinka D.  (26 Mar 1900-1995)
Lars  (6 Mar 1777-28 Feb 1839)
Lauritz  (6 Mar 1777-28 Feb 1839)
Maragretha  (27 Mar 1781-27 Apr 1871)
Mette  (12 Apr 1778-5 Dec 1856)
Muretta  (c 1892-)
Ottine Christine  (29 Oct 1823-6 Feb 1911)
Otto  (31 May 1743-27 Nov 1819)
Otto  (22 Jul 1830-4 Feb 1916)
Otto C.  (1902-15 Mar 1997)
Otto Christian  (11 Apr 1788-22 Aug 1870)
Otto Christian  (2 May 1858-29 Jan 1917)
Otto Sampson  (1902-15 Mar 1997)
Peder Martin  (17 Sep 1783-1853)
Realf  (8 Apr 1779-24 May 1860)
Ruby Bertha  (25 Oct 1904-9 Oct 1982)
Sina Marie  (Dec 1866-Mar 1959)
Tinka  (26 Mar 1900-1995)
Otteson
Christine  (15 Sep 1864-5 Feb 1888)
Otts
Francis Marie  (c 1908-)
Owen
Edwin W.  (Dec 1861-)
Geneveve L.  (Aug 1891-)
Hattie  (Aug 1863-)
Jennie E.  (c 1857-1898)
Oliver N.  (1857-1925)
Owens
Alice Louise  (20 Feb 1938-13 Aug 2016)
Herman James  (6 Nov 1906-10 Jan 1968)
Marion Aleen  (2 Jul 1913-22 Jun 1998)
Painter
Elizabeth  (3 Apr 1773-11 Jul 1849)
Palmer
Elizabeth  (1634-24 Apr 1705)
Parent
Louis J.  (1906-1981)
Vendla Cecelia  (19 Jun 1912-28 May 1987)
Parish
Susanah  (11 Oct 1767-Dec 1811)
Parmlee
Mary  (1678-)
Parsons
Betty  (17 Mar 1771-23 May 1849)
Partridge
Patnaude
Debra  (8 Dec 1952-11 Mar 1973)
Patten
Laura  (c 1899-)
Ruth Elizabeth  (21 Sep 1928-17 Jun 2010)
Thomas  (-1956)
Pauldan
Anne Christine  (21 Feb 1744-6 Apr 1829)
Paulsdotter
Agatha  (1662-1739)
Anna  (1665-1711)
Bertha  (1805-24 Apr 1834)
Eli  (1658-1723)
Kari  (c 1647-c 1685)
Siri  (1655-1683)
Paulsen
Paulson
Aamund  (1649-1705)
Catherine Marie Rosamond  (17 Feb 1916-18 Nov 1993)
Nils Nes  (c 1652-c 1740)
Ole  (1660-1725)
Payne
Elizabeth  (6 Mar 1697-)
Margaret  (1820-1905)
Sarah  (c 1638-9 Apr 1726)
Tobias  (-12 Sep 1669)