Rowley (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  (a 1630-a 1714)
EM  (-15 Nov 1682)
Gershom  (1 Feb 1732-24 May 1805)
Gorshom  (1 Feb 1732-24 May 1805)
Hannah
Hannah  (18 Dec 1729-Feb 1768)
Henry
Henry  (-1673)
Ithamar  (1 Oct 1753-)
Ithamer  (22 Dec 1794-)
Johanah
John  (22 Oct 1667-)
John  (c 1690-23 Jan 1763)
Jonathan  (c 1703-23 Mar 1772)
Joseph
Linda  (13 Dec 1784-)
Lucinda  (3 Jun 1773-b 1812)
Lydia  (21 Nov 1764-1812)
Lydiah  (21 Nov 1764-1812)
Marah  (4 Aug 1758-12 Apr 1808)
Martha  (23 Apr 1687-)
Martin  (16 Oct 1787-)
Mary
Mary  (-a 4 Aug 1743)
Rowley (cont.)
Mary  (20 Mar 1652/53-)
Mary  (c 1667-b Jan 1714)
Mary  (c 1667-9 Jun 1764)
Mary  (c 1677-)
Mary  (c 1698-6 Dec 1786)
Mary  (4 Nov 1722-)
Mary  (4 Aug 1758-12 Apr 1808)
Mary  (14 Mar 1779-23 Oct 1857)
Matthew
Mehitabel  (11 Jan 1659/60-c 1732)
Mehitabel  (c 1698-4 Oct 1775)
Mehitable  (1774-21 Jun 1839)
Mercy  (27 Apr 1667-)
Moses  (b 1630-14 Jun 1705)
Moses  (22 Nov 1739-25 Aug 1757)
Moses Jr.  (c 1679-a 20 Jan 1745/46)
Moses Sr.  (10 Nov 1654-16 Jul 1735)
Naomi  (-15 Nov 1682)
Naomi  (c 1685-)
Naomi  (21 Mar 1725-)
Nathan  (c 1664-a May 1742)
Nem  (21 Mar 1725-)
Olive  (11 Aug 1760-)
Palmer
Polly  (4 Aug 1758-12 Apr 1808)
Rowley (cont.)
Sally  (9 Oct 1775-17 May 1815)
Samuel  (c 1688-c 1767)
Sarah
Sarah  (16 Sep 1662-)
Sarah  (c 1690-20 Sep 1757)
Shubael  (11 Jan 1659/60-28 Mar 1714)
Susanna  (30 Mar 1720-20 Jan 1744)
Susanna  (18 Jul 1751-)
Susannah  (28 Apr 1733-17 Jan 1821)
Rude
Anton Olaf  (21 Apr 1906-1 Jan 1969)
Marie Evelyn  (30 Aug 1906-23 Jun 2000)
Ruff
Mary
Ruggles
Dorothy  (-20 May 1804)
Rullfs
Henriette Christiane  (1794-1872)
Russell
Esther  (10 Feb 1723-9 Oct 1796)
Jane
Russell-French
Elbrun Munro  (6 Dec 1907-9 Nov 1985)
Harry Morris  (27 Oct 1908-)
Rustung
Christoffer  (c 1500-c 1563)
Margrete
Ryder
Barus  (c 1868-)
Caroline  (8 Jan 1820-10 Aug 1822)
Chester  (3 Feb 1822-23 Oct 1849)
Chester A.  (c 1864-)
Edward S.  (1862-)
Flora  (c 1859-)
Flora E.  (c 1862-)
Frank E.  (c 1862-)
Harriett A.  (c 1856-)
Hattie  (c 1856-)
Henry  (15 Jan 1832-)
Jane  (21 Aug 1843-)
Julia T.  (Feb 1838-30 Apr 1916)
Lillian G.  (c 1854-)
Marcia A.  (c 1831-)
Marinda  (17 Jan 1802-9 Oct 1880)
Rowina Ann  (c 1842-)
Sarah  (c 1843-)
Silas  (3 Oct 1825-28 Jun 1912)
Silvester  (6 Oct 1823-)
Simeon  (21 May 1795-30 Jul 1871)
Simon  (21 May 1795-30 Jul 1871)
Sylvester  (6 Oct 1823-)
Walter B.  (c 1868-)
William G.  (3 Jan 1842-17 Sep 1917)
Ryder (cont.)
William J.  (3 Jan 1842-17 Sep 1917)
Røst
Birgita Lusia  (1693-23 Jan 1752)
Saga
Ingeborg Marie  (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Salbunæes
Jacob  (c 1694-1750)
Sampson
Samuel  (c 1835-)
Sena  (Dec 1866-Mar 1959)
Sina Marie  (Dec 1866-Mar 1959)
William  (c 1877-)
Samuelsdatter Bugge
Martha  (25 Nov 1748-Mar 1790)
Samuelsdatter Lind
Kirsten
Margrethe  (c 1626-)
Samuelsdatter
Margarethe  (-25 Jul 1645)
Samuelsdotter
Margreta
Samuelssøn Lind
Lauritz  (1620-)
Sanders
Etta
Savage
Abigail  (10 Jul 1666-16 Oct 1719)
Abigail  (Dec 1698-Mar 1699)
Christian  (1677-16 Oct 1719)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  (3 Jun 1655-30 Jan 1742)
Elizabeth  (Jul 1696-21 Mar 1747)
Esther  (22 Apr 1673-1 Apr 1750)
Hannah  (6 Apr 1661-May 1661)
Hannah  (16 Jul 1676-)
Hannah  (21 Nov 1704-22 Jan 1748/49)
John  (-6 Mar 1684/85)
John  (20 Feb 1682/83-13 Mar 1683)
John  (30 Jan 1685-20 Aug 1686)
John  (7 Aug 1688-)
John (Capt.)  (1 Dec 1652-31 Oct 1726)
Martha  (8 Dec 1715-)
Mary  (25 Jun 1663-20 Oct 1723)
Mary  (Oct 1665-19 Aug 1734)
Mary  (8 Dec 1685-3 Jun 1758)
Mary  (11 Feb 1690/91-)
Mary  (10 Apr 1706-)
Mercy  (10 Apr 1706-)
Nathaniel (Lieut.)  (7 May 1671-4 Jan 1734/35)
Rachel  (15 Apr 1673-19 Jan 752)
Savage (cont.)
Rachel  (15 Jan 1703/4-20 Sep 1787)
Sarah  (30 Jul 1657-8 Feb 1723/24)
Sarah  (Sep 1700-10 Aug 1782)
Thomas  (10 Sep 1659-Dec 1659)
Thomas (Sergeant)  (21 Aug 1684-13 Mar 1755)
William  (26 Apr 1668-25 Jan 1726/27)
William  (Jul 1693-1 Oct 1763)
William  (18 Sep 1699-15 Apr 1774)
Sawyer
John
Rebecca Barker  (-28 Apr 1711)
Saxe
Gulborg Victoria  (2 Dec 1882-6 Oct 1975)
Gustav  (c 1881-)
Hans
Victoria  (2 Dec 1882-6 Oct 1975)
Scammon
Cornelia
J.Y.
Sheldon
Schibsby
Marion  (c 1896-)
Schielderup
Christine Dorthea  (11 Mar 1705-)
Jens  (14 Feb 1604-)
Schirenbech
Dorothea
Schiøller
Mette Susanna
Schjelderup
Anna  (c 1645-c 1714)
Peder  (7 Sep 1571-27 Sep 1646)
Schmidt
George
Ruth S.  (29 Oct 1893-25 Aug 1991)
Schnell
Ulrich  (1699-1770)
Schnitzlein
Apollonia  (24 May 1664-3 May 1694)
Michael  (17 Jun 1657-14 Apr 1720)
Schommer
Edith Ann  (16 Mar 1917-)
Schonvig Stub
Poul  (5 May 1744-30 Oct 1788)
Schonvig
Alida  (12 Oct 1721-)
Anne  (21 Mar 1719-1768)
Birthe Margrethe  (10 Jan 1724-1724)
Gabriel Linde  (29 Oct 1722-)
Gjertrud  (4 Oct 1717-15 Apr 1755)
Johan Daniel  (28 Dec 1725-1727)
Maren Povelsdatter  (c 1720-20 Jun 1768)
Poul  (10 Jan 1679-Mar 1761)
Schuh
Louis  (Dec 1928-31 Jul 1968)
Schultz
Harold Joseph Walter  (-1968)
Scribner
Mary
Thomas
Wait  (Mar 1718-1 Dec 1805)
Scrivener
Benjamin
Seamer
Mercy
Seehus
George Knute  (1 Jul 1903-Dec 1979)
Helga Christine  (13 Dec 1862-8 Aug 1937)
Seehuus
Christopher B.  (-1875)
Elizabeth Charlotte Henriette  (16 Nov 1859-27 Jun 1887)
George Knute  (1 Jul 1903-Dec 1979)
Knudt  (3 May 1859-1 Dec 1953)
Knut  (3 May 1859-1 Dec 1953)
Knute  (3 May 1859-1 Dec 1953)
Margreta  (c 1832-)
O.M.  (c 1864-)
Olaf Tideman Arentz  (21 Jun 1887-23 Feb 1889)
Seierstd
Gjertrud Marie  (-1754)
Seim
Anna Nagel  (3 Feb 1825-5 Aug 1904)
Brita  (1793-1874)
Julius  (1872-1963)
Selmer
Susanne Fredrikke  (8 Jul 1755-4 Apr 1839)
Sem
Hans  (1701-1759)
Setnan
John M.
Matilde Ovidia  (Sep 1878-17 Mar 1951)
Severson
Britha  (31 Aug 1842-14 Sep 1915)
Elizabeth  (31 Aug 1842-14 Sep 1915)
Sexe
Ingeborg Marie  (6 Jan 1845-2 Nov 1917)
Sexton
James
Lucena  (3 Jun 1773-b 1812)
Samuel
Shalor
Temperance
Shannon
Cleo Blanche  (10 Sep 1900-10 Jan 1964)
Sharp
Rachel  (-1996)
Rae  (-1996)
Shaver
Carolina Rebecca  (c 1822-)
Eliza  (2 Apr 1837-15 Jul 1910)
Shaw
Barbara Jeanne  (20 Nov 1923-3 Jun 1980)
Sheldon
(?)
Anna  (11 Nov 1801-24 Oct 1845)
Cornelia
Francis Elizabeth  (11 Mar 1831-5 Dec 1900)
William Billings (General)  (c 1805-)
Shephard
Abigail  (10 Jul 1666-16 Oct 1719)
Edward  (31 Jul 1662-9 Sep 1711)
Sherwood
Jane  (-12 Apr 1778)
Sigurdssøn
Trond
Silliman
Abigail
Sime
Almer  (1879-)
Anna J.  (Mar 1883-)
Betsy  (Apr 1849-1931)
Dora E.  (Aug 1880-)
Emelia  (6 Aug 1889-)
Emma M.  (May 1886-)
Henry J.  (1872-1963)
Julius  (1872-1963)
Mable O.  (Feb 1893-)
Maria  (Oct 1875-)
Mary  (3 Mar 1870-9 Jun 1870)
Mary C.  (Oct 1875-)
Nellie Pearl  (6 Aug 1889-)
Nels  (c 1873-)
Olina  (c 1877-)
T.N.  (c 1842-)
Thorsten  (c 1842-)
Simmons
Hannah  (c 1762-4 Mar 1832)
Simon
Anna Barbara  (c 1716/17-)
Anna Elisabeth  (b 1756-)
Anna Elizabeth
Magdalena  (28 Feb 1772-)
Zacharias
Simons
Evelyn M.  (Apr 1863-May 1917)
Simpson
Hannah  (23 Nov 1798-11 May 1883)
Sinclair
Hannah  (18 Oct 1755-19 Feb 1804)
Joseph
Martha
Sisson
Eunice  (25 Oct 1905-29 May 2001)
Sjursdotter
Anna Svalheim
Durdei Åretun
Martha  (c 1717-c 1780)
Sjöstedt
Mathilda Sofia  (18 Jan 1851-c 1945)
Sophia  (18 Jan 1851-c 1945)
Skabo
Anna Elsina  (10 Nov 1867-19 Aug 1960)
Nana  (10 Nov 1867-19 Aug 1960)
Skeffe
Lydia  (c 1640-17 Mar 1711)
Stephen  (14 Apr 1641-8 Jun 1710)
Skiffe
Stephen  (14 Apr 1641-8 Jun 1710)
Sloan
Sarah  (2 Mar 1734/35-)
Smith
Alice S.  (Nov 1876-6 Feb 1931)
Alice Viola  (Apr 1856-1 May 1934)
Bathsheba
Burdell Burton  (16 Nov 1937-31 Jul 2001)
Caroline C.  (10 Dec 1806-25 Jan 1881)
Charles M.  (Aug 1842-19 Apr 1902)
David  (1872-)
Eathie J.  (14 Nov 1872-17 Apr 1880)
Elizabeth  (2 Jun 1745-)
Elizabeth  (16 Jan 1840-1 Feb 1919)
Elizabeth Kathleen  (19 Jun 1913-4 Aug 2002)
Frances Rosemary  (5 Jun 1917-8 Feb 2002)
Frank Julius  (18 Mar 1886-7 Aug 1976)
Hepsibah
Honey  (5 Jun 1917-8 Feb 2002)
John J.  (11 Jun 1802-29 Sep 1869)
L. Alice  (Nov 1876-6 Feb 1931)
Laura Alice  (Nov 1876-6 Feb 1931)
Margaretha  (6 Jun 1814-1 Apr 1851)
Marion Elizabeth  (19 Jul 1884-22 May 1978)
Mary  (28 Feb 1642-6 Mar 1731/32)
Minnie M.  (1 Jun 1850-9 Mar 1913)
Sally  (7 Mar 1779-13 Sep 1836)
Sarah
Sarah
Snow
(?)  (25 Mar 1655-)
Abigail  (c 1618-a 3 Jan 1692/93)
Abigail  (c 1650-)
Alice  (18 Jan 1657-a 5 Sep 1697)
Anthony  (-bt 8 Aug 1692 - 31 Aug 1692)
Elizabeth
Josiah  (-Aug 1692)
Lusanna  (7 Mar 1682/83-7 Mar 1732)
Lydia  (c 1640-17 Mar 1711)
Rebecca Barker  (-28 Apr 1711)
Sarah  (Jun 1651-11 Sep 1741)
Snyder
Charles  (9 Dec 1869-16 Aug 1942)
Christoffel
Helina D.  (25 Dec 1874-13 Apr 1932)
Susanna  (2 Nov 1714-)
Soames
Dorthy
Solverson
Allene  (c 1911-)
Garfield  (17 Aug 1909-18 Oct 1991)
Hannah Theoline  (25 Aug 1909-30 Jul 1991)
Hazel Petretina  (30 Mar 1896-25 May 1896)
Nels  (18 Jun 1864-18 Dec 1938)
Peterina  (23 Jan 1873-2 Oct 1941)
Soule
Aaron  (Dec 1705-21 Jan 1783)
Orphan  (21 Aug 1715-15 Feb 1791)
Southworth
Desire  (6 Nov 1651-4 Dec 1690)
Nathaniel  (May 1648-14 Jan 1710/11)
Spealman
Gladys Ella  (11 Jul 1899-16 Jul 1989)
Spencer
Abigail  (c 1741-2 Jan 1804)
Mary  (4 Nov 1722-)
Matthias
Spinning
Rachel  (15 Apr 1673-19 Jan 752)
Spitzen
Anna Margaretha
Sponberg
Abbie  (17 Sep 1871-20 Jul 1961)
Ebba Althea  (17 Sep 1871-20 Jul 1961)
Sponby
Jørgen  (9 Dec 1852-29 Jul 1926)
Sprague
Francis  (-1668)
Joanna  (Apr 1715-19 Mar 1766)
Mercy
Staats
Margaret
Stabel
Marie Margrete
Stalland
Cathinka Hjort  (30 Dec 1893-)
Hannah Nicoline  (5 Aug 1873-11 Jun 1963)
Knute Dorotheus  (24 Mar 1897-)
Martin Christian  (28 Nov 1872-1 Sep 1949)
Standish
Myles Jr.  (a May 1627-c 1660)
Sarah  (c 1638-9 Apr 1726)
Starkey
Frank H.  (10 May 1871-15 Aug 1905)
Jay B.  (31 Jan 1895-18 Sep 1989)
John B.  (1827-)
Joseph P.  (c 1794-)
Margaret B.  (Sep 1828-Sep 1901)
Mary  (c 1801-)
Roy L.  (7 Jun 1897-6 Dec 1980)
Royal  (7 Jun 1897-6 Dec 1980)
Sara Gertrude  (Oct 1873-1961)
Starr
Mary  (31 Dec 1671-3 Oct 1747)
Staur
Henrik  (-bt May 1609 - Jun 1609)
Steeb
Eva Maria  (15 Mar 1685-23 Jul 1762)
Steele
(?)
Aaron  (1 Nov 1744-)
Aaron  (6 Apr 1783-14 Oct 1841)
Abigail  (-6 Jan 1769)
Abigail  (-23 Apr 1823)
Ann  (-22 Feb 1750)
Anna  (-1676)
Anna  (1 Jul 1799-9 Feb 1880)
Bethia  (1641-)
Betsey  (c 1780-15 Apr 1864)
Calista
Clarissa  (c 1788-1 May 1853)
Clarissa  (29 Aug 1789-14 Jan 1855)
Clarissa Ann  (c Apr 1830-29 Mar 1853)
Daniel  (24 Jul 1769-17 Sep 1808)
David  (c Oct 1815-14 Jul 1838)
Dorothy  (-10 Mar 1773)
Dorothy  (26 Jan 1696-8 Nov 1775)
Eleazer  (21 Aug 1726-)
Elisha  (7 Oct 1728-c 1813)
Elizabeth
Ezra B.  (c 1813-12 Apr 1834)
George  (-1663)
Hannah  (-27 Aug 1801)
Hannah  (2 Nov 1750-25 Mar 1826)
Steele (cont.)
Hannah  (c 1762-4 Mar 1832)
Hannah  (1 Jul 1799-9 Feb 1880)
Harriet  (13 Aug 1801-)
James  (c 1623-)
James  (6 Feb 1737-5 Apr 1812)
James (Lieut)  (c 1658-1712)
Jerusha  (23 Feb 1811-)
John  (-25 Nov 1655)
John  (25 Nov 1738-)
John  (c May 1804-11 Aug 1804)
Jonathan  (c 1693-6 Jan 1763)
Juliana  (23 Aug 1794-)
Lois
Lucella  (1 May 1782-)
Lucella  (23 Feb 1785-)
Lucy  (1798-30 Oct 1884)
Mary
Mary
Mary  (25 Jul 1765-)
Mehitable  (1731-)
Mercy
Orinda  (4 Apr 1792-)
Perez  (1 May 1758-28 Feb 1836)
Perez Jr.  (10 Mar 1787-17 Nov 1866)
Prudence
Steele (cont.)
Rachel  (-1653)
Ruth
Ruth  (10 Nov 1701-14 May 1792)
Ruth  (30 Aug 1722-6 Feb 1740)
Ruth  (14 Sep 1755-31 Dec 1758)
Ruth  (19 Apr 1762-)
Sarah  (-1730)
Sarah  (-5 Mar 1805)
Sarah
Sarah  (6 Jun 1733-)
Sarah  (7 Jun 1735-28 Feb 1812)
Stephen  (1696-4 Dec 1759)
Stephen  (29 Sep 1724-20 Oct 1802)
Stephen  (10 Jul 1749-26 Nov 1750)
Stephen  (31 Aug 1752-)
Stephen (Col.)  (10 Mar 1797-14 Oct 1865)
Steenbloch
Inger  (1757-31 Mar 1838)
Stein
Anna Marthea  (27 Jan 1723-12 Feb 1756)
Steller
Henry
Margaret  (16 Aug 1897-24 Jan 1985)
Marguerite Helen  (16 Aug 1897-24 Jan 1985)
Regina
Stephansen
Lovise Andrea  (30 Oct 1779-30 May 1825)
Stevens
Marlys  (c 1908-)
Rebecca  (30 Aug 1702-)
Stevlingson
Martha  (2 Apr 1889-1965)
Stewart
Lila Rachel  (21 Sep 1875-27 Mar 1942)
Stib
Magdalene  (27 Feb 1712-21 Apr 1712)
Stivlingson
(?)
Stocking
Abiah  (-13 Oct 1767)
Abigail
Abner (Captain)  (1 Apr 1730-)
Anna
Bethia  (1641-)
Bethia  (6 Oct 1658-6 Nov 1732)
Bethia  (12 Apr 1703-)
Daniel  (14 Apr 1677-1733)
Ebenezer  (23 Feb 1666-b 1697)
Elizabeth  (-16 Nov 1737)
Elizabeth  (1694-1 Aug 1756)
Elizabeth  (6 Mar 1697-)
Eunice
George  (c 1582-25 May 1683)
George  (20 Feb 1664/65-17 Feb 1714)
George  (11 May 1728-23 Aug 1777)
George (Captain)  (16 Aug 1705-1790)
Hannah
Hannah  (30 Oct 1654-b 1683)
Hezekiah  (1 Feb 1737-)
Jane  (-1 Apr 1758)
John  (24 Sep 1660-)
John  (15 Aug 1732-)
Lucy  (8 Aug 1739-)
Lydia  (-a 12 Jul 1712)
Stocking (cont.)
Lydia  (20 Jan 1662/63-)
Martha  (8 Nov 1741-Dec 1820)
Mary  (12 Jan 1735-)
Mercy  (10 Apr 1706-)
Mercy  (1 May 1746-20 Aug 1749)
Mercy  (26 Nov 1752-)
Nathaniel  (28 Jun 1709-24 Jan 1781)
Priscilla
Reuben  (12 Feb 1744-)
Ruth
Samuel  (c 1620-3 Dec 1683)
Samuel  (19 Oct 1656-2 Dec 1697)
Samuel  (6 Oct 1700-21 Jul 1772)
Sarah  (-29 Jul 1790)
Sarah
Sarah
Steven  (23 Mar 1673-b 1697)
Steven  (20 Aug 1694-1789)
Stoddard
Hopestill  (c 29 Mar 1747-4 Nov 1809)
Stodnum
Peder
Storaasli
Elsbeth Mathilda Helene  (16 Sep 1916-1967)
Gynther  (c 1886-1971)
Sylvia  (28 May 1885-28 Aug 1981)
Storm
Fredrik
Marvin A.
Merriam Elizabeth  (Jun 1853-15 Sep 1928)
Nancy
Storms
Bruce
Delle
Donald Hubbard  (25 Sep 1897-)
Edwin Ayer  (7 May 1893-30 Dec 1969)
Edwin Francis  (-12 Jun 1996)
Frances Elizabeth  (21 Mar 1899-1949)
Francis Lincoln  (13 Feb 1868-21 Feb 1941)
Frank  (13 Feb 1868-21 Feb 1941)
May E.  (Jun 1853-15 Sep 1928)
Miriam E.  (Jun 1853-15 Sep 1928)
Nellie  (11 Feb 1868-13 Apr 1952)
Robert Newell  (23 Dec 1906-)