Stow
Bethia  (6 Oct 1658-6 Nov 1732)
Thomas  (c 1653-30 Mar 1730)
Stowe
Abigail  (11 Apr 1776-27 Oct 1824)
Abraham
Martha  (1710-)
Strand
Anna
J.J.
Johan J.
Johannes
Kathinka  (11 Feb 1868-9 Jan 1947)
Strickland
Martha  (8 Dec 1715-)
William
Strout
Albert  (c 1871-)
C.D.  (c 1859-)
G.R.  (c 1857-)
Jennie S.  (c 1836-)
Joseph C.  (c 1850-)
Lillian  (c 1872-)
Richard (Captain)  (c 1819-Jul 1899)
Sarah  (c 1842-1 Aug 1892)
Sarah J.  (c 1825-)
Struthers
Ida Elizabeth  (c 1877-)
Stuart
Lorraine  (c 1912-29 Jul 1989)
Stub
(?)
(?)
Adolph  (2 Dec 1703-)
Adolph  (2 Nov 1707-)
Aleda P.  (6 Mar 1881-13 Jun 1930)
Alida Elisabeth  (14 Sep 1747-24 Oct 1804)
Anders  (22 Oct 1726-1727)
Anna Elsina  (10 Nov 1867-19 Aug 1960)
Anna Maria  (11 May 1742-18 Nov 1784)
Anna Maria Linde  (8 Oct 1778-17 Mar 1798)
Anna Marthea  (27 Jan 1723-12 Feb 1756)
Anne  (22 Apr 1589-)
Anne  (22 Jun 1709-1711)
Anne Elizabeth  (4 Jul 1916-2 Oct 1967)
Anne Sophie  (26 Dec 1699-20 Apr 1748)
Anne Sophie  (2 Oct 1714-1795)
Axel  (1 Jan 1691-b 14 Sep 1728)
Barbra  (3 Apr 1587-)
Bertha Reese  (12 Oct 1906-28 Jan 1989)
Betty B.  (19 Oct 1918-2 Nov 1991)
Bolette Marie  (12 Jan 1852-1940)
Catharine  (21 Jan 1694-Feb 1766)
Christen  (28 Jul 1712-)
Christopher
Christopher  (c 1543-9 Sep 1630)
Stub (cont.)
Didrikke A.  (27 Jul 1905-1 Feb 1974)
Didrikke Aal  (16 Apr 1855-2 Aug 1879)
Dora Margrette  (c 1877-4 Nov 1962)
Eli  (c 1856-)
Elisabeth  (20 May 1710-)
Elizabeth Charlotte Henriette  (16 Nov 1859-27 Jun 1887)
Elizabeth Valborg  (19 Oct 1918-2 Nov 1991)
Friderich  (4 Jun 1701-a 1738)
Gerhard  (29 Dec 1903-10 Jan 1937)
Gjerdt  (18 Apr 1755-a 1762)
Gjertrud  (21 Mar 1749-1750)
Gjertrud  (27 Apr 1772-May 1772)
Gulborg Victoria  (2 Dec 1882-6 Oct 1975)
Guriane  (c 1822-)
Hans  (2 Sep 1702-1742)
Hans Andreas  (14 May 1822-27 Jun 1907)
Hans Andreas  (16 May 1879-15 Jun 1968)
Hans G.  (c 1845-)
Hans Gerhard  (6 Aug 1776-1 Dec 1843)
Hans Gerhard  (23 Feb 1849-1 Aug 1931)
Hans Gerhard  (29 Dec 1903-10 Jan 1937)
Hans Gotfred  (22 Nov 1718-1733)
Henning Junghans Bugge  (27 Mar 1821-)
Henrietta  (16 Nov 1859-27 Jun 1887)
Henrik  (28 Jul 1712-)
Stub (cont.)
Henrik  (16 May 1716-)
Ingeborg Margrethe  (7 Sep 1815-23 Sep 1890)
Ingolf Arentz Hovind  (16 May 1885-Jan 1971)
Inos Martha  (4 Jan 1889-2 Dec 1967)
J.A. Budtz  (c 1847-)
Jack  (23 Feb 1919-16 Jun 2004)
Jacob
Jacob  (14 Oct 1593-b 4 Sep 1661)
Jacob  (27 Dec 1671-1736)
Jacob  (21 Sep 1692-5 May 1749)
Jacob  (22 Jul 1713-)
Jacob  (25 Aug 1746-1750)
Jacob  (17 Nov 1750-24 Mar 1812)
Jacob Aal Ottesen  (6 Aug 1877-11 Jun 1944)
Jacob Aall Ottesen  (23 Feb 1919-16 Jun 2004)
Jeanette  (1910-1990)
Johan Daniel  (15 Feb 1736-19 Dec 1802)
Johan Jacob Fasting  (16 Oct 1774-)
Johan Jacob Fasting  (25 Sep 1824-)
Johan Peter  (2 Apr 1696-)
John T.  (c 1846-)
Jørgen  (19 Aug 1592-)
Karen  (-16 Jun 1648)
Kirsten
Kjeld L.  (c 1854-)
Stub (cont.)
Klara Margrethe Vilhelmine  (c 1810-)
Lars  (28 Feb 1705-)
Lars  (6 Aug 1706-19 Jan 1791)
Lars  (22 Nov 1753-)
Lars  (28 Mar 1780-Jan 1805)
Lars Jakobien  (1708-11 Jan 1774)
Lauridtz  (11 Jun 1653-12 Apr 1724)
Lauridtz  (11 Jun 1653-12 Apr 1724)
Liza Selota  (16 Nov 1859-27 Jun 1887)
Magdalene  (2 Mar 1709-15 Feb 1711)
Magdalene  (12 Jun 1713-)
Maren
Maren  (14 Jul 1602-)
Maren Johane  (26 Sep 1769-1769)
Maren Johane  (20 Nov 1770-1770)
Maren Laurence  (5 May 1773-30 Oct 1804)
Maren Lorentze  (5 May 1773-30 Oct 1804)
Maria  (12 Jan 1852-1940)
Marie  (12 Jan 1852-1940)
Marie (Mads?)  (20 Mar 1596-)
Marie Elise  (1820-)
Marta Elizabeth  (27 Mar 1818-16 Oct 1828)
Marte  (2 Dec 1583-)
Martha Andrea  (4 Oct 1785-2 Mar 1874)
Martha M.  (c 1850-)
Stub (cont.)
Marthe Andrea Mathilde  (14 May 1854-7 Sep 1855)
Marthe Andrea Mathilde  (2 May 1857-22 Mar 1900)
Marthe Elisabeth  (1 Aug 1829-)
Mary  (12 Jan 1852-1940)
Mathilda A.M.  (2 May 1857-22 Mar 1900)
Mathilde Lorentze  (13 Oct 1826-)
Michael
Nancy Kathryn  (14 Aug 1922-25 Jan 1980)
Niels  (-1580)
Niels Javer  (24 Sep 1819-)
Nils  (21 Oct 1582-)
Nils Gjaever  (24 Sep 1819-)
Olaf Tidemand Arentz  (5 Feb 1862-25 Dec 1885)
Otter  (23 Apr 1710-30 Jun 1710)
P.G.  (15 Nov 1816-)
Palle  (2 May 1591-22 Aug 1603)
Palle  (4 Jul 1656-18 Nov 1657)
Palle  (20 Jul 1698-20 Apr 1748)
Paul Schonevig  (5 May 1744-30 Oct 1788)
Paul Skånevig  (15 Nov 1816-)
Peder  (14 Feb 1585-)
Peder  (5 Apr 1707-)
Povel Skonevig  (15 Nov 1816-)
Sophia Elisabeth  (25 Nov 1747-1750)
Sophia Elisabeth  (17 Feb 1751-)
Stub (cont.)
Sylvia Antonia  (20 Mar 1908-4 Jan 1940)
Sønnov  (26 Mar 1598-)
Thale Cathrine  (26 Aug 1721-1800)
Valborg Charlotte Amalie  (1862-3 Mar 1901)
Wilhelm  (28 Sep 1714-20 Mar 1717)
Wilhelm Bartholomæs  (16 Aug 1717-a 1724)
Stubbs
Charles H.  (24 Jun 1854-17 Dec 1933)
Clara A.  (27 Dec 1854-21 Oct 1945)
Daisy
Nellie Maria  (29 Oct 1856-7 Dec 1917)
Wallace W.  (c 1900-)
Sumner
Hannah  (20 Sep 1705-12 Apr 1795)
Supf
Johann Friedrich
Maria Barbara  (21 Jul 1708-)
Svane
Anna
Elisabeth
Svendsdotter
Anna Natvik
Svendsen Berven
Kristen  (12 Aug 1845-28 May 1913)
Svensdotter
Catharina  (12 Jun 1810-)
Christina
Inger  (5 Nov 1806-)
Margareta  (20 Feb 1792-)
Stina  (1772-)
Svensson
Jan  (11 Mar 1804-)
Johannes  (11 Mar 1813-)
Jonas  (10 Apr 1797-)
Olaus
Olof
Olof  (23 Aug 1819-)
Petrus  (26 Apr 1817-)
Petter
Swenson
Gro  (14 Oct 1840-29 Mar 1904)
Symonds
(?)
Joseph  (c 1685-5 Mar 1755)
Mary  (c 1687-24 Jun 1764)
Rebecca  (20 Nov 1719-27 Aug 1776)
Samuel
Søffrensdatter
Mette  (c 1610-)
Søffrensen
Boed
Peder
Willadtz  (-b 1612)
Søfrensdatter
(?)  (c 1618-1643)
Kirsten  (1622-1681)
Søfrensen
Halvor Borse
Søfrenssøn Wittrup
Christen  (c 15 Apr 1576-21 Jun 1636)
Søfrenssøn
Anders  (15 Mar 1630-4 Mar 1688)
Lauritz  (c 1610-c 1668)
Mads  (c 1614-c 1679)
Sørensdatter Godtsen
Hylleborg  (22 Jul 1696-21 Sep 1783)
Sørenson
Thomas  (1686-1735)
Tagg
Muretta  (c 1892-)
Taintor
(?)
Inos Martha  (4 Jan 1889-2 Dec 1967)
Tambs
Cicilia Cathrine  (c 1818-)
Taraldssøn Gjæver
Hans Petter  (c 1721-Dec 1782)
Taylor
Abigail  (1 Oct 1767-)
Ann
Anna May  (29 Jun 1887-27 Feb 1973)
Barbara Livingston  (26 May 1910-)
Donald West  (12 Jan 1887-4 Mar 1965)
Elizabeth
Teisberg
Carl O.  (9 Nov 1877-6 Sep 1941)
Henriette  (19 Aug 1891-1974)
Sara  (-1918)
Teter
Elizabeth
Tharaldssøn
Hans
Thinn
Antonie  (1859-)
B.A.  (1819-)
Bernt Anton  (1819-)
Christiane Kamilla  (c 1860-)
Clara  (24 Dec 1856-)
Hanna  (1865-)
Johan Jakob  (1854-)
Johanne Margrethe  (1865-)
Johanne Wilhelmine  (25 May 1856-)
Karenus Christopher  (19 Dec 1850-)
Olga  (12 Jun 1858-)
Ottine Christine  (29 Oct 1823-6 Feb 1911)
Ottine Didrikke  (1848-)
Otto Christian  (27 Feb 1853-)
Thoftne
Herman  (22 Aug 1909-26 Dec 1997)
Thomas
Abigail  (5 Apr 1710-5 Jan 1796)
John  (-14 Apr 1770)
Lydia  (20 Feb 1689-17 Jan 1750)
Thomasdatter
Elisabeth  (-c 1664?)
Thomasson
Einer Næs  (c 1723-c 1789)
Johannes  (1725-1788)
Lars
Thompson
Albert C.  (Dec 1878-)
Dorothy D.  (3 Feb 1891-)
Emeline R.  (8 Nov 1834-)
Grace Mehitable  (17 Nov 1785-17 Apr 1834)
Grant  (c 1899-)
Isaac A.  (8 Feb 1876-)
John M.  (14 May 1873-20 Oct 1933)
Leif N.  (c 1902-)
Mary
Mary  (29 May 1844-3 Nov 1890)
Ole
Ole  (25 Jan 1832-16 Jul 1909)
Ole Thompson  (25 Jan 1832-16 Jul 1909)
Stina
Theodore H.  (c 1867-)
Thomas  (Mar 1869-30 May 1929)
Thoreen
Elias  (19 Feb 1844-12 Nov 1921)
Thoren
Aaron  (23 Jun 1894-20 Aug 1974)
Aaron Theodore  (2 Dec 1917-8 Sep 1983)
Charles (Carl?) W.  (29 Mar 1885-)
Charles W.  (29 Mar 1885-)
Ida  (17 Dec 1892-Jan 1967)
Jennie  (Mar 1890-10 May 1986)
Johanna Mathilda  (Mar 1859-31 Aug 1943)
Maria C.  (10 Jul 1887-20 Jun 1984)
Mary Christine  (10 Jul 1887-20 Jun 1984)
Ted  (2 Dec 1917-8 Sep 1983)
Teddie  (2 Dec 1917-8 Sep 1983)
Tillie Pearl  (21 Sep 1893-11 Jan 1982)
Thorene
"Torry"  (19 Jun 1912-28 May 1987)
(?)  (b 1912-)
Adina  (15 Jun 1898-11 Jun 1992)
Anna  (2 Jan 1880-28 Jan 1971)
Bennie  (20 May 1896-17 Nov 1924)
Catherine Marie Rosamond  (17 Feb 1916-18 Nov 1993)
Christina  (6 Mar 1839-14 Jan 1933)
Christina Evelina  (13 Mar 1895-17 Jun 1895)
Christine R.  (Apr 1900-)
Diana Mary  (2 Apr 1900-21 Nov 1988)
Dorothy M.  (26 Jan 1886-21 Dec 1968)
Eleanor Harriet  (1 Sep 1915-6 Oct 1993)
Ellsworth A.  (31 Mar 1926-18 Aug 1996)
Eva Gunilla  (11 Jan 1898-)
Hilda Marie Ingeborg  (5 Apr 1890-17 Feb 1963)
Hugo  (28 Aug 1876-21 Dec 1960)
Hugo Liljendahl  (29 Oct 1913-22 Nov 1945)
Ida Helena  (27 Sep 1866-25 Nov 1951)
Ingeborg  (5 Apr 1890-17 Feb 1963)
Ingeborg  (4 Aug 1911-Dec 2011)
Irene Cecilia  (25 May 1903-26 Aug 1983)
Jennie Virginia  (12 Sep 1904-28 Oct 1935)
Jenny  (12 Sep 1904-28 Oct 1935)
Joel  (16 Oct 1866-6 May 1956)
Johanna Mathilda  (Mar 1859-31 Aug 1943)
Thorene (cont.)
Johannes  (31 Mar 1880-5 Nov 1927)
John  (31 Mar 1880-5 Nov 1927)
Katherine  (17 Feb 1916-18 Nov 1993)
Lajela Violet  (28 May 1909-10 Jun 2001)
Lyela V.  (28 May 1909-10 Jun 2001)
Margaret Evelyn  (10 Jun 1914-2000)
Margareta Christina Ingeborg  (4 Aug 1911-Dec 2011)
Nils Peter  (4 Jun 1841-3 Feb 1908)
Rachel Christina  (2 Apr 1900-21 Apr 1993)
Ruth Eliana  (23 May 1893-)
Seth Benjamin  (20 May 1896-17 Nov 1924)
Sherman  (17 Feb 1912-15 Apr 1921)
Tore  (16 Jun 1875-28 May 1940)
Tyra Hugild  (17 Jun 1907-28 Feb 1997)
Vendla Cecelia  (19 Jun 1912-28 May 1987)
Vindela  (19 Jun 1912-28 May 1987)
Wendel  (22 Sep 1886-30 Jan 1975)
Wendell  (22 Sep 1886-30 Jan 1975)
Widrow  (1 Apr 1919-5 Oct 1988)
Woodrow Tore  (1 Apr 1919-5 Oct 1988)
Zeppora V.  (16 Nov 1891-23 Jun 1934)
Zippora P.  (16 Nov 1891-23 Jun 1934)
Thorey
Thure  (16 Jun 1875-28 May 1940)
Thorgrimsen
Agnes Julia  (31 Dec 1917-20 Oct 1990)
Astrid  (Jan 1892-)
Bogie  (21 Aug 1853-7 Feb 1942)
Dora Margrette  (c 1877-4 Nov 1962)
Elin Marie  (31 Aug 1906-31 Mar 1998)
Esther  (c 1904-)
Esther Marie  (Dec 1887-)
Goodman  (18 May 1894-)
Gudmund
Gudmund Geir Christian Jorgen  (18 May 1894-)
Hans A. Stub  (26 Mar 1903-8 Mar 1972)
Hans Baagöe  (21 Aug 1853-7 Feb 1942)
Hazel Pearl  (c 1911-17 Jun 2003)
Ingeborg  (Dec 1896-9 May 1967)
Marthe Andrea Mathilde  (2 May 1857-22 Mar 1900)
Sigrid Aasla  (1 Apr 1890-)
Sigrid Eugenia  (1 Apr 1890-)
Sigrid J.  (1 Apr 1890-)
Sylvia
Sylvia  (28 May 1885-28 Aug 1981)
Thorgrimson
Gudmundus  (18 May 1894-)
Hans Baagöe  (21 Aug 1853-7 Feb 1942)
Margaret Ingeborg  (Dec 1896-9 May 1967)
Thorowgood
Alice
Thorp
Patty  (31 Aug 1742-28 Sep 1793)
William  (18 Aug 1734-13 May 1812)
Thorsen
Helge Ødegaard  (c 1759-8 Feb 1825)
Thorson
Didrikke Johanna  (7 Jul 1897-)
Peder Høyum  (c 1653-c 1744)
Thorstensdatter
Margret Gynther
Thurgood
Johan
Thurman
Helen Adele  (26 Oct 1872-16 Jun 1958)
Thurmann
Laura Realfa  (17 Sep 1845-14 Jul 1935)
Thøstensen
Philip  (-12 Apr 1593)
Tidemand
Elisabeth  (12 Aug 1737-12 Dec 1817)
Tiffany
Julia Lucretia  (24 Feb 1847-29 May 1930)
Tift
Lydia  (1648-31 Dec 1690)
Tollefson
Johannes Næs  (c 1636-c 1693)
Ole  (1674-1709)
Tomasdotter
Anna Hæreid
Ingeborg  (1736-)
Mari Årebru
Synneva Seim  (1738-1803)
Tomasson
Anders Seim  (1730-1789)
Baard  (1715-)
Botolf  (1713-1772)
Johannes
Lasse  (1731-)
Mari  (1741-)
Ola  (1728-)
Ola  (1734-1755)
Ola Asperheim  (1644-1706)
Ole  (1733-)
Sjur  (1720-)
Tomas  (1717-)
Torbjörsson
Rafvel
Torbjørnsdotter
Guri Holst  (c 1595-1635)
Torbjørnson
Anders Høyum  (c 1751-31 Dec 1828)
Christopher  (1702-1740)
Paul  (1782-1810)
Torkild  (1763-1832)
Torger
Ella Christine  (17 Oct 1866-7 Apr 1950)
Torger D.  (1859-29 Sep 1905)
Torger O.  (1859-29 Sep 1905)
Torgersdotter
Gunnilda Fortney  (22 May 1839-17 Jun 1918)
Torgerson
Bjorn  (1660-1721)
Halvor  (1801-1845)
Halvor Næs  (14 Oct 1801-18 Oct 1845)
Iver  (1665-1744)
Torjussen
Marie Anne Kristine  (26 Jun 1860-14 Mar 1933)
Pauline Susanna  (21 Mar 1896-)
Theodore  (30 Apr 1849-6 Jan 1897)
Torrey
Eunice  (25 Oct 1905-29 May 2001)
Walter Ervin  (7 Jul 1895-29 Jan 1975)
Torsetinsdotter
Marita  (1817-)
Torsson
Anfinn Gjerde
Tomas Hestetun
Torsteinsdotter
Anna (Marte?) Hjelle  (-1776)
Anna Nagel  (3 Feb 1825-5 Aug 1904)
Gro Hæreid
Mari
Mari Hæreid  (1637-1712)
Marita  (1820-1877)
Ole  (1758-)
Sigrid  (1774-)
Siri  (1752-)
Sjur  (1761-)
Synneva  (1764-)
Synneva  (1770-)
Torsteinssdotter
Marita  (1819-)
Torsteinsson
Anders  (1823-)
Anders  (1830-)
Eivind  (1767-1826)
Nils Seim  (1812-)
Tomas  (1827-)
Torstensdotter
Anna
Martha  (c 1617-c 1671)
Torstensen
Olof
Torstenson
Ole Thompson  (25 Jan 1832-16 Jul 1909)
Torstensson
Nils  (2 Dec 1775-6 Mar 1845)
Tortsteinsson
Johannes  (1815-1861)
Tostrup
Nicolaj Jacobsen  (-Jan 1719)
Towsley
John
Thankful  (19 Jun 1685-11 Feb 1734/35)
Tracy
Lusanna  (7 Mar 1682/83-7 Mar 1732)
Miriam  (c 1648-1741)
Thomas
Trail
Beverly Joyce  (1 Apr 1927-24 Mar 1997)
James Allen  (15 Nov 1920-10 Jul 1971)
Traver
Rebecca
Treber
Anna Elisabeth
Trewant
Hannah
Treworth
Elizabeth
Tronds
Anna
Dorotea
Else  (c 1550-c 1631)
Enno  (-1571)
Kristine
Magdalena
Maren
Margrete
Trondssøn Rustung
Christoffer  (c 1500-c 1563)
Tronsdotter
Ingeborg  (c 1697-1734)
True
Henry  (27 Feb 1726-22 May 1782)
Ruth  (7 Nov 1729-1 Jan 1810)
Trumpf
Mary Luciile  (14 May 1890-5 May 1944)
Tubbs
Benjamin
Bethia  (14 May 1671-)
Dorcas  (3 Mar 1688/89-)
Dorthy
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Hannah
Hannah
Isaac  (c 1675-)
Joanna  (1683-25 Dec 1739)
John
Joseph
Joseph  (3 Sep 1692-)
Judith  (c 1650-)
Mary
Mary  (-a 1729)
Mary  (14 May 1671-1738)
Mercy
Samuel  (1638-1696)
Samuel  (Jul 1672-Jan 1714)
Sarah  (-1738)
William  (-2 May 1688)
William  (3 May 1674-13 Mar 1717)
William Jr.  (-15 Aug 1718)
Tucker
Mary Louie
Tuesdatter
Aaste  (c 1630-c 1705)
Turloar
Tamesin  (-13 Dec 1700)
Turner
Agnes C.  (Oct 1882-)
Alexander  (Jan 1895-)
Dorothea  (Feb 1891-)
Edward N.  (Dec 1867-)
Edwin B.  (Dec 1867-)
Edwin W.  (c 1904-)
Elizabeth
Hannah  (4 Mar 1678/79-)
Hiram C.  (Oct 1888-)
Laura E.  (Jan 1861-)
Theodore K.  (Feb 1895-)
Turney
Benjamin
Sarah  (s 1681-)
Tuttle
Clarissa  (29 Aug 1789-14 Jan 1855)
Lucella  (23 Feb 1785-)
Sidney  (12 Jan 1786-24 Sep 1868)
William