Rogers (cont.)
Mary  (14 Jun 1756-)
Mehitabel  (29 Sep 1747-24 Mar 1749)
Mehitabel  (6 Aug 1754-)
Mehitabel  (11 Jul 1791-)
Nathanial  (15 Jun 1741-26 Mar 1749)
Nathanial  (8 Nov 1752-25 Nov 1752)
Nathaniel  (7 Jun 1718-6 Dec 1789)
Rebecca  (20 Nov 1719-27 Aug 1776)
Rebecca  (30 Sep 1744-)
Reuben  (14 May 1789-)
Sally  (6 Apr 1793-)
Samuel  (7 Jan 1743-26 Mar 1749)
Samuel  (13 Aug 1760-May 1843)
Samuel  (20 Mar 1785-)
Susanna  (23 Jun 1711-)
Susanna  (1 Mar 1746-)
Susannah  (c 1686-Oct 1757)
Susannah  (8 Oct 1783-21 May 1862)
Root
Cornelia  (c Apr 1808-Jan 1888)
Rowbotham
Margaret V.  (Jun 1850-1924)
Rowe
Alan Adams  (13 Aug 1906-24 Oct 1963)
Alma  (c 1829-)
Edith Winnifred  (c 1902-)
Fannie  (17 Sep 1873-5 Apr 1949)
Fanny  (17 Sep 1873-5 Apr 1949)
Frances  (17 Sep 1873-5 Apr 1949)
George Albert  (19 Jan 1897-3 May 1972)
George Nelson  (19 Jan 1897-3 May 1972)
Guy Nelson  (18 Oct 1869-29 Mar 1947)
Hilda Sophie  (25 Mar 1900-)
Howard  (13 Aug 1906-24 Oct 1963)
Jessie A.  (27 Jun 1865-12 May 1913)
Jessie Martha  (c 1904-b 1944)
Joannah Elisabeth  (28 Dec 1831-23 Feb 1915)
John  (c 1805-)
Kenneth Edward  (21 Jan 1926-5 Jan 1985)
Lila Rachel  (21 Sep 1875-27 Mar 1942)
Lord Nelson  (16 Dec 1837-8 Jul 1904)
Lucy  (16 Nov 1867-29 Mar 1957)
Madge  (Jan 1895-)
Margaret Lucy  (Jan 1895-)
Minnie Ola  (c 1874-7 Jan 1944)
Susannah  (c 1775-c 1834)
Verna  (14 Jul 1894-11 Dec 1969)
Rowe (cont.)
Vernon Guy  (14 Jul 1894-11 Dec 1969)
William Henry  (c 1840-)
Winnifred  (c 1902-)
Winnifred Eleonora  (13 Mar 1870-27 Nov 1944)
Rowland
Bonita H.  (4 Jul 1920-19 Dec 2015)
Eunice  (23 Sep 1744-21 Oct 1822)
Rowlee
Dorithy  (12 Dec 1768-6 May 1851)
Ebenezer  (20 Oct 1727-7 Feb 1811)
Rowlette
Calvin Abner  (1 Dec 1909-22 Jan 2007)
Jeanette  (27 Sep 1913-5 Jan 2009)
Rowley
(?)  (15 Aug 1656-15 Aug 1656)
?  (-b 7 Sep 1707)
Aaron  (1 May 1666-b 9 Jun 1743)
Abigail  (6 Jun 1734-)
Abigail  (c 1741-2 Jan 1804)
Abner  (7 Apr 1790-)
Anna  (c 1703-6 Sep 1741)
Anna  (5 Nov 1762-1846)
Asher  (21 Oct 1766-7 Sep 1844)
Catherine  (-8 Dec 1735)
Clara  (9 Jan 1780-)
Deborah  (c 1689-30 Jan 1752)
Demmis  (13 Nov 1782-)
Demmon  (22 Mar 1798-)
Deuel  (2 Feb 1771-)
Dolly  (12 Dec 1768-6 May 1851)
Dorothy  (12 Dec 1768-6 May 1851)
Duell  (2 Feb 1771-)
Rowley (cont.)
Ebenezer  (c 1695-21 Aug 1757)
Ebenezer  (20 Oct 1727-7 Feb 1811)
Ebenezer  (10 Jan 1756-)
Eleazar  (14 Jun 1736-24 Jan 1820)
Elijah  (9 Jul 1775-3 Jul 1827)
Elisha  (14 Mar 1779-1875)
Elizabeth  (a 1630-a 1714)
EM  (-15 Nov 1682)
Gershom  (1 Feb 1732-24 May 1805)
Gorshom  (1 Feb 1732-24 May 1805)
Hannah  (18 Dec 1729-Feb 1768)
Henry  (-1673)
Ithamar  (1 Oct 1753-)
Ithamer  (22 Dec 1794-)
John  (22 Oct 1667-)
John  (c 1690-23 Jan 1763)
Jonathan  (c 1703-23 Mar 1772)
Linda  (13 Dec 1784-)
Lucinda  (3 Jun 1773-b 1812)
Lydia  (21 Nov 1764-1812)
Rowley (cont.)
Lydiah  (21 Nov 1764-1812)
Marah  (4 Aug 1758-12 Apr 1808)
Martha  (23 Apr 1687-)
Martin  (16 Oct 1787-)
Mary  (-a 4 Aug 1743)
Mary  (20 Mar 1652/53-)
Mary  (c 1667-b Jan 1714)
Mary  (c 1667-9 Jun 1764)
Mary  (c 1677-)
Mary  (c 1698-6 Dec 1786)
Mary  (4 Nov 1722-)
Mary  (4 Aug 1758-12 Apr 1808)
Mary  (14 Mar 1779-23 Oct 1857)
Mehitabel  (11 Jan 1659/60-c 1732)
Mehitabel  (c 1698-4 Oct 1775)
Mehitable  (1774-21 Jun 1839)
Mercy  (27 Apr 1667-)
Moses  (b 1630-14 Jun 1705)
Moses  (22 Nov 1739-25 Aug 1757)
Moses Jr.  (c 1679-a 20 Jan 1745/46)
Moses Sr.  (10 Nov 1654-16 Jul 1735)
Naomi  (-15 Nov 1682)
Naomi  (c 1685-)
Rowley (cont.)
Naomi  (21 Mar 1725-)
Nathan  (c 1664-a May 1742)
Nem  (21 Mar 1725-)
Olive  (11 Aug 1760-)
Polly  (4 Aug 1758-12 Apr 1808)
Sally  (9 Oct 1775-17 May 1815)
Samuel  (c 1688-c 1767)
Sarah  (16 Sep 1662-)
Sarah  (c 1690-20 Sep 1757)
Shubael  (11 Jan 1659/60-28 Mar 1714)
Susanna  (30 Mar 1720-20 Jan 1744)
Susanna  (18 Jul 1751-)
Susannah  (28 Apr 1733-17 Jan 1821)
Roy
Philemon Cheverton Jr.  (9 Jul 1940-30 Jan 2011)
Rude
Anton Olaf  (21 Apr 1906-1 Jan 1969)
Marie Evelyn  (30 Aug 1906-23 Jun 2000)
Ruff
Ruggles
Belle  (31 Mar 1876-)
Dorothy  (-20 May 1804)
Sarah  (17 Mar 1851-Sep 1903)
Rullfs
Henriette Christiane  (1794-1872)
Russell
Esther  (10 Feb 1723-9 Oct 1796)
Russell-French
Elbrun Munro  (6 Dec 1907-9 Nov 1985)
Harry Morris  (27 Oct 1908-)
Rustung
Christoffer  (c 1500-c 1563)
Ryder
Barus  (c 1868-)
Caroline  (8 Jan 1820-10 Aug 1822)
Chester  (27 Aug 1797-16 Apr 1861)
Chester  (3 Feb 1822-23 Oct 1849)
Chester A.  (c 1864-)
Edward S.  (1862-)
Flora  (6 Aug 1858-)
Flora  (c 1859-)
Flora E.  (c 1862-)
Florence Luella  (6 Aug 1858-)
Frank E.  (c 1862-)
Harriett A.  (c 1856-)
Hattie  (c 1856-)
Henry  (15 Jan 1832-)
Ida  (c 1856-)
Jane  (21 Aug 1843-)
Julia Tryphena  (Feb 1838-30 Apr 1916)
Lillian G.  (c 1854-)
Luella  (6 Aug 1858-)
Marcia A.  (c 1831-)
Marinda  (17 Jan 1802-9 Oct 1880)
Mary  (-1787)
Rowina Ann  (c 1842-)
Silas  (3 Oct 1825-28 Jun 1912)
Silvester  (6 Oct 1823-)
Ryder (cont.)
Simeon  (21 May 1795-30 Jul 1871)
Simon  (21 May 1795-30 Jul 1871)
Sylvester  (c 1759-3 Mar 1826)
Sylvester  (6 Oct 1823-)
Walter B.  (c 1868-)
William G.  (3 Jan 1842-17 Sep 1917)
William J.  (3 Jan 1842-17 Sep 1917)
Zelotes  (1787-1862)
Røst
Birgita Lusia  (1693-23 Jan 1752)
Saga
Ingeborg Marie  (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Salbunæes
Jacob  (c 1694-1750)
Sampson
Samuel  (c 1835-)
Sena  (Dec 1866-Mar 1959)
Sina Marie  (Dec 1866-Mar 1959)
William  (c 1877-)
Samuelsdatter Bugge
Martha  (25 Nov 1748-Mar 1790)
Samuelsdatter Lind
Margrethe  (c 1626-)
Samuelsdatter
Margarethe  (-25 Jul 1645)
Samuelsdotter
Samuelssøn Lind
Lauritz  (1620-)
Sandall
Bernadine Barbara  (25 Oct 1918-14 Aug 2008)
Charles Edward  (12 Jan 1918-19 Oct 1999)
Sandberg
Elizabeth Louise  (10 Nov 1954-7 Nov 1992)
Florence Mae  (4 Nov 1921-30 Jan 1974)
Victor A.  (6 Jun 1917-8 Dec 1988)
Sanders
Savage
Abigail  (10 Jul 1666-16 Oct 1719)
Abigail  (Dec 1698-Mar 1699)
Christian  (1677-16 Oct 1719)
Elizabeth  (3 Jun 1655-30 Jan 1742)
Elizabeth  (Jul 1696-21 Mar 1747)
Esther  (22 Apr 1673-1 Apr 1750)
Hannah  (6 Apr 1661-May 1661)
Hannah  (16 Jul 1676-)
Hannah  (21 Nov 1704-22 Jan 1748/49)
John  (-6 Mar 1684/85)
John  (20 Feb 1682/83-13 Mar 1683)
John  (30 Jan 1685-20 Aug 1686)
John  (7 Aug 1688-)
John (Capt.)  (1 Dec 1652-31 Oct 1726)
Martha  (8 Dec 1715-)
Mary  (25 Jun 1663-20 Oct 1723)
Mary  (Oct 1665-19 Aug 1734)
Mary  (8 Dec 1685-3 Jun 1758)
Mary  (11 Feb 1690/91-)
Mary  (10 Apr 1706-)
Mercy  (10 Apr 1706-)
Nathaniel (Lieut.)  (7 May 1671-4 Jan 1734/35)
Rachel  (15 Apr 1673-19 Jan 752)
Savage (cont.)
Rachel  (15 Jan 1703/4-20 Sep 1787)
Sarah  (30 Jul 1657-8 Feb 1723/24)
Sarah  (Sep 1700-10 Aug 1782)
Thomas  (10 Sep 1659-Dec 1659)
Thomas (Sergeant)  (21 Aug 1684-13 Mar 1755)
William  (26 Apr 1668-25 Jan 1726/27)
William  (Jul 1693-1 Oct 1763)
William  (18 Sep 1699-15 Apr 1774)
Sawyer
Rebecca Barker  (-28 Apr 1711)
Saxe
Gulborg Victoria  (2 Dec 1882-6 Oct 1975)
Gustav  (c 1881-)
Victoria  (2 Dec 1882-6 Oct 1975)
Scammon
Schamp
Asa Peter  (c 1857-c 1917)
Charles Edward Peter  (23 Dec 1899-29 Jun 1942)
Edward B.  (6 Apr 1883-6 Dec 1972)
Eliza  (1860-1860)
Eugene Thomas  (25 Jan 1926-10 Jul 2002)
Fanny  (c 1861-)
Frances Sofia  (22 Aug 1831-1 Mar 1923)
Francis Catherine  (13 Feb 1886-1969)
Jessie Alida  (12 Aug 1866-25 Aug 1950)
Jessie May Marie  (8 May 1893-20 Dec 1956)
Katherine Marie  (1876-1883)
Lettie Lamyra  (1 Mar 1873-)
Margaret Ann  (-1874)
Margaret Ellen  (13 Jan 1867-17 Jun 1945)
Mary  (-1851)
Nicholas  (1777-1861)
Norman Alonzo  (14 Jul 1864-12 Jun 1917)
Norman Alonzo Rise  (14 Jul 1864-12 Jun 1917)
Norman Herbert  (13 Apr 1898-7 Sep 1987)
Orrin  (c 1924-27 Sep 1979)
Pearl La Vicy  (10 Jun 1905-7 Jun 2003)
Peter Sharp  (5 Dec 1816-19 Jun 1906)
Robert Earl  (9 Mar 1824-13 Jun 1877)
Robert Earl  (22 Feb 1925-25 Jul 2008)
Robert Redford Earl  (15 Oct 1889-8 Nov 1918)
Schamp (cont.)
Robert V.  (9 Mar 1824-13 Jun 1877)
Thomas Earnest  (20 Dec 1891-26 Nov 1953)
Timothy Kent  (18 Apr 1939-4 Feb 2008)
Vera Lee  (11 Aug 1905-27 Jul 1989)
Schibsby
Marion  (c 1896-)
Schielderup
Christine Dorthea  (11 Mar 1705-)
Jens  (14 Feb 1604-)
Schirenbech
Schiøller
Schjelderup
Anna  (c 1645-c 1714)
Peder  (7 Sep 1571-27 Sep 1646)
Schmidt
Ruth S.  (29 Oct 1893-25 Aug 1991)
Schneider
Gloria Ann  (c 1932-)
Schnell
Dennis Norman  (26 Apr 1913-28 Dec 1995)
Dennis Orin  (13 Nov 1939-14 Dec 2008)
Dorothy Inez  (16 Dec 1916-24 Jul 1975)
Frederick Merle  (c 1918-1936)
Frederick Walker  (8 May 1893-20 Dec 1956)
Hazel Denniece  (14 Apr 1941-27 Aug 1957)
Jessie May Marie  (8 May 1893-20 Dec 1956)
JoElla Ann  (2 Aug 1942-15 Sep 2008)
Judith Ann  (1985-26 Sep 2015)
Lavern F.  (30 Jul 1920-20 Aug 1993)
Norman Fredrick  (27 Sep 1938-20 Aug 1979)
Ulrich  (1699-1770)
Schnitzlein
Apollonia  (24 May 1664-3 May 1694)
Michael  (17 Jun 1657-14 Apr 1720)
Schommer
Edith Ann  (16 Mar 1917-)
Schonvig Stub
Poul  (5 May 1744-30 Oct 1788)
Schonvig
Alida  (12 Oct 1721-)
Anne  (21 Mar 1719-1768)
Birthe Margrethe  (10 Jan 1724-1724)
Gabriel Linde  (29 Oct 1722-)
Gjertrud  (4 Oct 1717-15 Apr 1755)
Johan Daniel  (28 Dec 1725-1727)
Maren Povelsdatter  (c 1720-20 Jun 1768)
Poul  (10 Jan 1679-Mar 1761)
Schroeder
Bernadine Barbara  (25 Oct 1918-14 Aug 2008)
Ephlee Gerald  (25 Sep 1918-19 Apr 2001)
Robert Lee  (30 May 1937-15 Sep 2015)
Schuh
Louis  (Dec 1928-31 Jul 1968)
Schultz
Schwinn
Alice Louise  (20 Feb 1938-13 Aug 2016)
Scott
Pearl Ester  (19 Aug 1899-)
Scribner
Wait  (Mar 1718-1 Dec 1805)
Scrivener
Seamer
Seehus
George Knute  (1 Jul 1903-Dec 1979)
Helga Christine  (13 Dec 1862-8 Aug 1937)
Seehuus
Christopher B.  (-1875)
Elizabeth Charlotte Henriette  (16 Nov 1859-27 Jun 1887)
George Knute  (1 Jul 1903-Dec 1979)
Knudt  (3 May 1859-1 Dec 1953)
Knut  (3 May 1859-1 Dec 1953)
Knute  (3 May 1859-1 Dec 1953)
Margreta  (c 1832-)
O.M.  (c 1864-)
Olaf Tideman Arentz  (21 Jun 1887-23 Feb 1889)
Seierstd
Gjertrud Marie  (-1754)
Seim
Anna Nagel  (3 Feb 1825-5 Aug 1904)
Brita  (1793-1874)
Johannes  (1766-1855)
Julius  (1872-1963)
Selmer
Susanne Fredrikke  (8 Jul 1755-4 Apr 1839)
Sem
Hans  (1701-1759)
Setnan
Matilde Ovidia  (Sep 1878-17 Mar 1951)
Severson
Britha  (31 Aug 1842-14 Sep 1915)
Elizabeth  (31 Aug 1842-14 Sep 1915)
Sexe
Ingeborg Marie  (6 Jan 1845-2 Nov 1917)
Sexton
Lucena  (3 Jun 1773-b 1812)
Shade
Delma Claire  (11 Jan 1871-26 Jul 1958)
LuLa  (29 Apr 1894-16 Dec 1942)
Oster Burr  (17 Feb 1867-13 Apr 1900)
Shalor
Shannon
Cleo Blanche  (10 Sep 1900-10 Jan 1964)
Sharp
Rachel  (-1996)
Rae  (-1996)
Shaver
Carolina Rebecca  (c 1822-)
Eliza  (2 Apr 1837-15 Jul 1910)
Shaw
Barbara Jeanne  (20 Nov 1923-3 Jun 1980)
Sheldon
Anna  (11 Nov 1801-24 Oct 1845)
Esther  (24 May 1782-)
Francis Elizabeth  (11 Mar 1831-5 Dec 1900)
Shephard
Abigail  (10 Jul 1666-16 Oct 1719)
Edward  (31 Jul 1662-9 Sep 1711)
Sherwood
Jane  (-12 Apr 1778)
Sigurdssøn
Silliman
Sime
Almer  (1879-)
Anna J.  (Mar 1883-)
Betsy  (Apr 1849-1931)
Dora E.  (Aug 1880-)
Emelia  (6 Aug 1889-)
Emma M.  (May 1886-)
Henry J.  (1872-1963)
Julius  (1872-1963)
Mable O.  (Feb 1893-)
Maria  (Oct 1875-)
Mary  (3 Mar 1870-9 Jun 1870)
Mary C.  (Oct 1875-)
Nellie Pearl  (6 Aug 1889-)
Nels  (c 1873-)
Olina  (c 1877-)
T.N.  (c 1842-)
Thorsten  (c 1842-)
Simmons
Hannah  (c 1762-a 1838)
Simon
Anna Barbara  (c 1716/17-)
Anna Elisabeth  (b 1756-)
Magdalena  (28 Feb 1772-)
Simons
Evelyn M.  (Apr 1863-May 1917)
Simpson
Hannah  (23 Nov 1798-11 May 1883)
Sinclair
Hannah  (18 Oct 1755-19 Feb 1804)
Sines
Sarah  (c 1843-)
Sisson
Eunice  (25 Oct 1905-29 May 2001)
Sjursdotter
Martha  (c 1717-c 1780)
Sjöstedt
Mathilda Sofia  (18 Jan 1851-c 1945)
Sophia  (18 Jan 1851-c 1945)
Skabo
Anna Elsina  (10 Nov 1867-19 Aug 1960)
Nana  (10 Nov 1867-19 Aug 1960)
Skeffe
Lydia  (c 1640-17 Mar 1711)
Stephen  (14 Apr 1641-8 Jun 1710)
Skiffe
Stephen  (14 Apr 1641-8 Jun 1710)
Sloan
Sarah  (2 Mar 1734/35-)
Smith
Alice S.  (Nov 1876-6 Feb 1931)
Alice Viola Adele  (Apr 1856-1 May 1934)
Betsy  (6 Apr 1794-22 Oct 1872)
Burdell Burton  (16 Nov 1937-31 Jul 2001)
Caroline C.  (10 Dec 1806-25 Jan 1881)
Charles M.  (Aug 1842-19 Apr 1902)
David  (1872-)
Eathie J.  (14 Nov 1872-17 Apr 1880)
Elizabeth  (2 Jun 1745-)
Elizabeth  (16 Jan 1840-1 Feb 1919)
Elizabeth Kathleen  (19 Jun 1913-4 Aug 2002)
Frances Rosemary  (5 Jun 1917-8 Feb 2002)
Frank Julius  (18 Mar 1886-7 Aug 1976)
Hannah  (c 1773-c 1858)
Hannah  (c 1773-c 1858)
Honey  (5 Jun 1917-8 Feb 2002)
John J.  (11 Jun 1802-29 Sep 1869)
L. Alice  (Nov 1876-6 Feb 1931)
Laura Alice  (Nov 1876-6 Feb 1931)
Margaretha  (6 Jun 1814-1 Apr 1851)
Marion Elizabeth  (19 Jul 1884-22 May 1978)
Mary  (28 Feb 1642-6 Mar 1731/32)
Minnie M.  (1 Jun 1850-9 Mar 1913)
Smith (cont.)
Sally  (7 Mar 1779-13 Sep 1836)
Snow
(?)  (25 Mar 1655-)
Abigail  (c 1618-a 3 Jan 1692/93)
Abigail  (c 1650-)
Alice  (18 Jan 1657-a 5 Sep 1697)
Anthony  (-bt 8 Aug 1692 - 31 Aug 1692)
Josiah  (-Aug 1692)
Lusanna  (7 Mar 1682/83-7 Mar 1732)
Lydia  (c 1640-17 Mar 1711)
Rebecca Barker  (-28 Apr 1711)
Sarah  (Jun 1651-11 Sep 1741)
Snyder
Charles  (9 Dec 1869-16 Aug 1942)
Helina D.  (25 Dec 1874-13 Apr 1932)
Susanna  (2 Nov 1714-)
Soames
Sokey
Gary Conrad  (-19 May 2000)
Hazel Denniece  (14 Apr 1941-27 Aug 1957)
Soldan
Clara Mae  (18 Nov 1899-5 Jun 1979)
Solverson
Allene  (c 1911-)
Garfield  (17 Aug 1909-18 Oct 1991)
Hannah Theoline  (25 Aug 1909-30 Jul 1991)
Hazel Petretina  (30 Mar 1896-25 May 1896)
Nels  (18 Jun 1864-18 Dec 1938)
Peterina  (23 Jan 1873-2 Oct 1941)
Soule
Aaron  (Dec 1705-21 Jan 1783)
Orphan  (21 Aug 1715-15 Feb 1791)
Southworth
Desire  (6 Nov 1651-4 Dec 1690)
Nathaniel  (May 1648-14 Jan 1710/11)
Spealman
Gladys Ella  (11 Jul 1899-16 Jul 1989)
Spencer
Abigail  (c 1741-2 Jan 1804)
Mary  (4 Nov 1722-)
Olivia  (c 1745-)
Spessard
Ruth Eliana  (23 May 1893-)
Spinning
Rachel  (15 Apr 1673-19 Jan 752)