Andersson
Adam Peter  (27 Feb 1852-1931)
Anders  (20 Feb 1789-20 Feb 1789)
Anders Gustaf  (3 May 1854-1904)
Einer  (1773-1774)
Einer  (1784-1784)
Einer  (1788-1833)
Eric  (20 Feb 1789-20 Feb 1789)
Erik  (1775-1845)
Frans  (1865-)
Germund
Hilda Marie  (1879-)
Ifwar  (1 Apr 1701-)
Jacob
Jermund  (20 Dec 1816-b 1820)
Jermund  (16 Apr 1820-)
Johan Peter  (11 Oct 1814-15 Aug 1868)
Johanna Sofia  (1875-1875)
Johannes  (1786-)
Johannes Seim  (1766-1855)
Karl Johan  (1859-)
Lasse  (1772-)
Lovisa  (1857-)
Margreta
Ola Hæreid
Olaf  (6 May 1850-21 Jun 1926)
Andersson (cont.)
Ole  (6 May 1850-21 Jun 1926)
Olof  (1 Mar 1808-)
Olof  (6 May 1850-21 Jun 1926)
Peder Rønnei
Per  (1721-)
Peter  (11 Oct 1814-15 Aug 1868)
Sara Alida  (22 Sep 1881-30 Oct 1958)
Sven  (-b 1844)
Thomas  (1781-18 May 1842)
Tomas  (1768-1793)
Torbjørn  (1777-31 Mar 1844)
Anderssøn Buck
Jens  (-1627)
Anderssøn Heiberg
Søren  (1657-7 Sep 1713)
Anderssøn Hesbø
Jacob
Anderssøn
Christen  (c 1604-1687)
Andreasson
Johan Peter  (11 Oct 1814-15 Aug 1868)
Matilda Hedvig  (29 Jun 1834-)
Andrews
(?)
Sarah  (-29 Jul 1790)
Anfindsdotter
Barbro  (c 1759-12 Nov 1795)
Anfinnsson
Ola Vetti
Peder Seim  (c 1648-1690)
Annabel
Savanah  (28 Apr 1733-17 Jan 1821)
Annibal
Cornelius
Experience
Susannah  (28 Apr 1733-17 Jan 1821)
Antonsdottter
Maren Kirstine Olson  (16 Sep 1799-25 Apr 1838)
Appleton
Martha
Arentz
?  (15 Dec 1780-)
Bolette Maria  (25 Feb 1780-15 May 1856)
Bolette Rebecca  (2 Aug 1747-7 Sep 1819)
Bolette Rebecca Meldal  (14 Jun 1808-6 Jan 1847)
Bolette Rebecca Meldal  (23 Jul 1809-)
Cathrine Frederikke Holberg  (1765-9 Dec 1847)
Cathrine Fredrikke  (c 1715-1 Dec 1738)
Cathrine Laurentze  (2 Apr 1821-)
Christiane Meldal  (23 Aug 1778-1779)
Christine Meldal  (1772-1773)
Edel Sophie  (23 Dec 1733-2 Jun 1781)
Elizabeth Charlotte  (18 Mar 1819-)
Frederik  (5 Jun 1702-1779)
Frederik  (1768-1771)
Frederik  (24 Jan 1771-7 Aug 1837)
Frederik Christian Holberg  (28 Sep 1736-31 Dec 1825)
Frederik Christian Holberg  (31 Jan 1804-2 Feb 1867)
Frederik Holberg  (4 Jul 1776-11 Feb 1833)
Hans  (27 Aug 1731-12 Apr 1793)
Hans Christian  (1769-1769)
Hans Severin  (29 Jun 1789-15 Jan 1853)
Henninge Cathrine Frederikke Holberg  (17 Mar 1812-1 Nov 1869)
Hugo Laurentius Hjorthøy  (4 Mar 1807-14 Sep 1819)
Ingeborg Margrethe  (7 Sep 1815-23 Sep 1890)
Ingeborg Maria Frørup  (3 Oct 1775-8 Dec 1798)
Arentz (cont.)
Jørgen Meldal  (11 Jul 1782-4 May 1853)
Maren Marie  (2 Nov 1801-27 Aug 1882)
Marie Margrete Frørup  (1773-30 Jan 1808)
Michael Stub  (5 Nov 1738-18 Mar 1799)
Ole Tideman  (24 Jan 1771-23 Apr 1841)
Peter  (28 Feb 1784-15 Feb 1855)
Susanne  (1735-5 Jun 1766)
Arentzdatter
Ellen
Aretun
Peder
Sissel
Arfindsson
Petter
Arfwidsson
Jacob  (1742-)
Arnesdotter
Anna
Arneson
Otto  (1734-1811)
Arnold
Benedict  (1719-1761)
Benedict  (14 Jan 1740/41-14 Jun 1801)
Benjamin  (-19 Jan 1715/16-16 Jul 1718)
Clarissa B.  (1804-1889)
David  (12 Aug 1770-)
Desire  (-b 11 Dec 1715)
Edward  (20 Mar 1679/80-b 21 Mar 1748)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  (-bt 25 Mar 1729 - 5 May 1731)
Elizabeth  (11 Feb-a 22 Dec 1721)
Elizabeth  (19 Jun 1774-)
Hannah  (c 1690-16 Jan 1763)
Hannah  (28 Sep 1708-1758)
James  (20 Oct 1700-24 Sep 1755)
Joanna  (Apr 1715-19 Mar 1766)
Margaret  (1745-)
Mercy  (7 Dec 1685-a 21 Mar 1748)
Penelope  (21 Apr 1682-b 11 Dec 1715)
Samuel (Rev.)
Seth  (-between 15 May 1719-31 Oct 17)
Aronsson
Lovisa  (1857-)
Asbjørnson
Anders  (1762-1825)
Lars  (1682-1741)
Ascehim
Christine  (9 Sep 1863-4 May 1947)
Ascheim
Iver Gulbrandson  (22 Jul 1857-18 Apr 1912)
Aschim
Christine  (9 Sep 1863-4 May 1947)
Irene  (c 1906-)
Iver Gulbrandson  (22 Jul 1857-18 Apr 1912)
Aslet
John
Rebecca
Aspen
Rose G.  (24 Sep 1912-22 Aug 1996)
Asperheim
Tomas  (c 1602-1675)
Atwell
Benjamin  (18 Oct 1719-)
Elizabeth Baker  (-10 Nov 1714)
Joanna  (1683-25 Dec 1739)
Joanna  (10 Aug 1716-)
John  (19 Jan 1718-)
Patience  (26 Apr 1721-)
Richard  (c 1680-12 Nov 1727)
Samuel  (8 Jul 1723-)
Augustinusdatter Røst
Birgitte Lucie Maria  (1693-23 Jan 1752)
Austrum
Adam A.  (Dec 1853-)
Alma  (Dec 1891-)
Brinnie  (May 1889-)
Charlie  (Aug 1892-)
Fred  (Jul 1885-)
Hatty  (May 1894-)
Jennie  (Dec 1897-)
Maggie  (Aug 1899-)
Mary  (Jan 1861-)
Nellie  (Jan 1884-)
William  (Oct 1882-)
Axelsdatter Stub
Magdalena  (27 Nov 1671-14 Apr 1742)
Axelsdatter
Magdalena  (27 Nov 1671-14 Apr 1742)
Ayer
?  (9 Jul 1662-)
Abigail  (7 Apr 1702-24 Sep 1726)
Abigail  (13 Aug 1726-7 Sep 1743)
Abigail  (27 Dec 1745-)
Abigail  (6 Sep 1746-4 Jun 1771)
Abigail  (25 Nov 1773-1787)
Abigail  (15 Jul 1788-9 Sep 1826)
Albert Henry  (2 Jun 1849-16 Apr 1880)
Alvira Feducia  (9 Jan 1826-25 May 1892)
Amanda  (28 Jun 1825-13 Apr 1830)
Ann  (4 May 1717-23 Apr 1786)
Arthur O.  (14 Apr 1893-)
Bela  (23 Aug 1781-20 Apr 1782)
Bela  (1 Oct 1783-9 Jun 1842)
Bethiah
Clara May  (May 1881-)
Cynthia A.  (18 Jun 1837-)
Daniel  (28 Jan 1743-6 Jun 1805)
Daniel  (5 Jun 1776-3 Jul 1828)
Delia Jane  (10 Jan 1855-1923)
Dorothy D.  (3 Feb 1891-)
Douglas C.  (4 Mar 1860-28 Nov 1927)
Douglas S.  (4 Mar 1860-28 Nov 1927)
Ed A.  (21 Feb 1851-Feb 1913)
Edith E.  (19 Jun 1885-)
Ayer (cont.)
Edward Azro  (21 Feb 1851-Feb 1913)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  (-17 Sep 1757)
Elizabeth  (-1710)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  (1634-24 Apr 1705)
Elizabeth  (10 Nov 1652-)
Elizabeth  (22 Mar 1730-14 Jul 1745)
Elmer H.  (7 Aug 1876-10 Jan 1932)
Elmore H.  (7 Aug 1876-10 Jan 1932)
Evelyn M.  (Apr 1863-May 1917)
Forrest LaMont  (1 May 1892-8 Jun 1939)
George Washington  (1810-)
George William  (15 Jun 1861-15 Dec 1928)
Hannah  (1600-18 Oct 1677)
Hannah  (14 Jun 1642-22 Dec 1729)
Hannah  (26 Apr 1643-31 May 1689)
Hannah  (21 Dec 1644-)
Hannah  (26 Jan 1663-10 Mar 1675)
Hannah  (3 May 1697-25 Jan 1732)
Hannah  (22 Sep 1722-25 Feb 1833)
Hannah  (12 Dec 1819-19 Mar 1824)
Harmon Chandler  (16 Jan 1852-16 Feb 1853)
Horace M.  (4 Apr 1895-)
Horace Mitchell  (19 Mar 1822-3 May 1895)
Ayer (cont.)
Horace Mitchell  (27 Jul 1863-29 Dec 1943)
James  (27 Oct 1686-19 Dec 1771)
James  (27 Feb 1733-14 Jul 1745)
James  (13 Mar 1748-7 Aug 1862)
James  (24 Apr 1767-29 Jan 1855)
Jennie A.  (c 1855-4 Mar 1925)
Joanna  (13 Aug 1724-Aug 1742)
John  (-a 1694)
John  (b 1592-31 Mar 1657)
John  (7 Apr 1705-)
John  (18 Apr 1714-3 May 1777)
John  (21 Jun 1790-)
John Mitchell  (22 May 1771-Feb 1773)
Joseph  (28 Nov 1750-8 Jan 1808)
Judith  (20 Jul 1767-13 Apr 1842)
Lovinia  (c 1798-1837)
Ludgartis  (20 Sep 1873-13 Feb 1976)
Luella  (28 Apr 1863-)
Lutisley  (c 1869-)
Lydia  (19 Dec 1694-b 1745)
Lydia  (23 Jun 1720-15 Aug 1752)
Lydia  (27 Dec 1752-)
Mary
Mary
Mary  (c 1634-)
Ayer (cont.)
Mary  (7 Apr 1663-8 Jan 1745)
Mary  (15 Jan 1667-14 Apr 1668)
Mary  (24 Jun 1690-1777)
Mary  (18 Jul 1718-3 Jul 1742)
Mary  (19 May 1748-3 May 1830)
Mary  (27 Dec 1752-)
Mary  (19 Nov 1811-4 Dec 1900)
Mary  (19 Nov 1811-4 Dec 1900)
Mary (Polly)  (22 Aug 1766-)
Mary Louie
Mary Luciile  (14 May 1890-5 May 1944)
Mehitable  (14 Sep 1656-)
Mehitable  (5 Feb 1683-)
Mehitable  (c 1715-17 Mar 1802)
Minnie A.  (25 Sep 1856-4 Oct 1936)
Minnie Lois  (25 Sep 1856-4 Oct 1936)
Nathanial  (-17 Nov 1717)
Nellie  (11 Feb 1868-13 Apr 1952)
Obadiah  (1 Oct 1635-14 Nov 1694)
Obadiah  (6 May 1689-)
Peter  (c 1633-2 Jan 1698)
Peter  (21 Dec 1682-11 Feb 1683)
Rebecca
Robert  (c 1625-b 1711)
Ruth
Ayer (cont.)
Ruth  (21 Mar 1700-b 1745)
Ruth  (7 Nov 1729-1 Jan 1810)
Ruth Lillian  (22 Feb 1894-3 Dec 1939)
Sally  (7 Mar 1779-13 Sep 1836)
Samuel  (11 Nov 1654-29 Aug 1708)
Samuel  (5 May 1712-13 Feb 1794)
Samuel Rogers  (28 Apr 1817-16 Sep 1896)
Sarah  (-c 1792)
Sarah
Sarah  (-25 Jul 1662)
Sarah  (11 Nov 1717-11 Dec 1807)
Sarah  (7 May 1742-20 May 1742)
Sarah  (3 Sep 1743-)
Sarah  (14 Nov 1755-10 Oct 1820)
Sarah A.  (6 Apr 1827-2 Oct 1917)
Sarah Ann  (6 Apr 1827-2 Oct 1917)
Sarah Ann  (16 Jul 1866-6 Jun 1868)
Sue  (8 Mar 1859-1920)
Susan  (8 Mar 1859-1920)
Susannah  (8 Oct 1783-21 May 1862)
Susie E.  (8 Mar 1859-1920)
Tamesin  (-13 Dec 1700)
Thomas  (1549-)
Thomas  (1630-9 Nov 1686)
Timothy  (2 Oct 1659-14 Aug 1689)
Ayer (cont.)
Timothy  (9 Apr 1692-20 Apr 1745)
William  (18 Jun 1716-Sep 1800)
William  (7 May 1742-23 May 1820)
William Johnson  (19 Oct 1813-5 Jan 1888)
Ayers
Lavina  (4 Mar 1806-16 Dec 1860)
Ayres
Jeanette  (30 Sep 1819-1845)
John
Lovinia  (4 Mar 1806-16 Dec 1860)
Babbet
David  (11 Mar 1787-24 Sep 1869)
Henry Curtis  (20 Nov 1810-)
Mary F.  (Nov 1847-)
Babbit
Adda  (c 1848-)
Addie  (c 1848-)
Ann  (c 1834-)
David  (11 Mar 1787-24 Sep 1869)
David S.  (Jul 1823-)
Ella  (c 1855-)
Emery  (c 1837-)
Emily  (c 1850-)
Emma  (c 1850-)
Eunice  (10 Oct 1782-)
Eunice Jane  (27 Feb 1817-31 Mar 1870)
Eve  (c 1798-)
Hattie  (Aug 1863-)
Henry Curtis  (20 Nov 1810-)
James  (c 1845-)
Jennie E.  (c 1857-1898)
John  (c 1844-)
Laura Maria  (7 Jul 1808-)
Laury  (c 1839-)
Lucinda  (Nov 1827-)
Lucy Clementia Abbie  (5 Mar 1815-29 Oct 1886)
LuLu M.  (c 1867-)
Marinda  (17 Jan 1802-9 Oct 1880)
Marinday  (17 Jan 1802-9 Oct 1880)
Martha  (c 1848-)
Babbit (cont.)
Matilda  (Sep 1827-)
May B.  (Nov 1847-)
Robert  (c 1832-)
Ruth  (c 1842-)
Sally Ann  (9 Jan 1813-)
Sarah  (c 1811-)
Sarah H.  (c 1849-)
Solomon Malton  (c 1825-)
Babbitt
David  (11 Mar 1787-24 Sep 1869)
Babcock
Eliza Jane
Mary
Stephen S.  (Jun 1824-c 1894)
Backman
Olof  (22 Jun 1853-)
Bacon
Anne
Nathaniel
Bahl
Salomon  (14 Mar 1849-26 May 1926)
Bailey
(?)  (-b Mar 1806)
Mary  (-1844)
Sarah
Sarah  (1742-1823)
Susannah
Bails
Richard P.  (c 1846-)
Baird
Edward F.  (c 1889-)
Madge  (Apr 1890-)
Baker
Abigail  (15 Jul 1788-9 Sep 1826)
Elizabeth Jane
Henry
Mary  (-1844)
Phebe
Balch
Dorothy Dyer  (May 1897-Sep 1996)
Jane  (20 Apr 1921-1993)
John Hubbard  (20 Jun 1925-27 Nov 1934)
Matilda  (Sep 1827-)
Myron Clark  (1895-1955)
Bandow
Fredrick  (27 Mar 1871-26 Mar 1939)
Louise  (20 Jul 1873-May 1934)
Rose Emma  (5 Aug 1900-20 Dec 1955)
Barker
Alice  (18 Jan 1657-a 5 Sep 1697)
Isaac
Judith  (c 1650-)
Phoebe
Robert  (c 1651-25 Sep 1729)
Barlow
Almira
Eliza Jane
Emily W.
Hannah Simmons  (23 Nov 1811-8 Nov 1907)
Harriet
Henry
John Whitney (Brig. Gen.)  (c 1838-2 Mar 1914)
Mary
Nehemiah
Orinda  (4 Apr 1792-)
Sarah  (-1912)
Stephen Steele  (1818-Oct 1900)
William Augustus  (3 Jun 1820-c 1899)
Barnard
Sarah  (-1730)
Barnes
(?)  (6 Apr 1908-19 Dec 1983)
Alvira Feducia  (9 Jan 1826-25 May 1892)
Mindwell  (17 Feb 1679/80-)
Thomas
Barringer
Flora E.  (c 1862-)
William  (c 1854-)
Barron
Hannah  (1789-)
John  (1787-)
John (Col.)
Mehitabel  (6 Aug 1754-)
Mehitable  (24 Nov 1779-)
Polly  (3 Sep 1782-)
Rebecca  (3 Apr 1777-)
Relief  (19 Dec 1784-)
Barth
Karen Sibylle  (1 Sep 1768-25 Jan 1850)
Bartlett
Desire  (-b 11 Dec 1715)
Elizabeth  (7 Sep 1679-Oct 1708)
Hannah  (c 1690-16 Jan 1763)
Hepsibah  (-7 Dec 1701)
Ichabod  (1644-b 1 Jan 1716/17)
John
Mary  (c 1610-27 Mar 1683)
Robert  (-bt 19 Sep 1676 - 29 Oct 1676)
Bartram
Sarah  (c 1627-)
William
Bassener
Emily C.  (c 1884-)
Emily Jonsete  (c 1884-)
Bates
Harriett S.?  (Jul 1860-)
Nancy Kathryn  (14 Aug 1922-25 Jan 1980)
Bayford
Agnes
Annis
Beach
Alva  (c 1791-)
Alvah  (c 1791-)
Lucina  (11 Nov 1792-15 Sep 1876)
Beaumont
Emma  (23 Dec 1848-4 Nov 1911)
Beckett
Frances
Beebe
Samuel
Sarah  (-1738)
Beermann
Johann
Maria  (20 May 1667-20 Jan 1710)
Beeson
Mary  (-1725)
Benedict
Mary
Bengtsdotter
Anna  (1802-8 Aug 1869)
Bengtsson
Anders  (c 1666-1744)
Benham
Clarissa B.  (1804-1889)
Joseph
Benkestok
Adelus  (c 1550?-)
Benton
Andrew
Hannah
Nelson  (c 1847-c 1893)
Bentsdatter Broe
Kirsten  (-b 7 Dec 1722)
Bentsdatter
Mette  (-1692?)
Bentssøn Mandel
Ole
Berentsdatter Nagel
Clara
Berg
Knute  (2 Feb 1877-1 Oct 1928)
Sarah  (4 Mar 1710-20 Sep 1806)
Bergh
Benedicta Henrikka  (1 Feb 1714-18 May 1748)
Bolette Marie  (12 Jan 1852-1940)
Constance  (1736-1769)
Dederika  (Dec 1884-)
Dekka  (Dec 1884-)
Eleanora  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Elen  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Elenori  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Elizabeth  (Dec 1884-)
Ella  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Hans  (Nov 1879-)
Harat  (25 Feb 1882-19 Mar 1967)
Harold Lawrence  (25 Feb 1882-19 Mar 1967)
Ilinora  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Ingebor  (Jun 1874-13 Jan 1938)
Ingeborg Gurida  (Jun 1874-13 Jan 1938)
Johan  (May 1842-1905)
Johannes E.  (May 1842-1905)
Knudt  (2 Feb 1877-1 Oct 1928)
Knut  (2 Feb 1877-1 Oct 1928)
Knute  (2 Feb 1877-1 Oct 1928)
Maria  (c 1882-)
Mathilda  (Sep 1878-17 Mar 1951)
Matilde Ovidia  (Sep 1878-17 Mar 1951)
Nicolas  (16 Sep 1664-c 1725)
Bergh (cont.)
Oline  (Sep 1878-17 Mar 1951)
Bergmann
Christiane  (20 Apr 1714-10 Mar 1780)
Berndsdotter
Edele Johanna  (1820-)
Elin Johanna  (1820-)
Berndtsdotter
Anna-Stina  (29 Sep 1817-)
Berndtsson
Olle  (1822-)
Berner
Pauline Adamine  (8 Nov 1777-28 Dec 1855)
Bernev
Marie Elise  (1820-)
Morten
Berntsson
Anders  (18 Feb 1827-)
Andreas  (18 Feb 1827-)
Johan  (6 Mar 1829-)
Berntssøn Nagel
Berent  (c 1605-1629)
Bertelsdatter
Laurentia
Berven
Ingeborg Marie  (6 Jan 1845-2 Nov 1917)
Kristen  (12 Aug 1845-28 May 1913)
Luella  (27 Jun 1885-19 Dec 1962)
Luther Harold  (21 Nov 1912-3 Apr 1988)
Sven  (1809-)
Sven  (21 Sep 1874-22 Feb 1967)
Beven
Mary
Bezold
Wealthy A.  (1830-)
Bicknell
(?)
Lydia  (1760-22 Oct 1828)
Biersdorf
June Mary Hoffman  (21 Jun 1905-)
Biessen
Maggie  (1820-1905)
Margaret  (1820-1905)
Birch
Martha  (1754-13 Sep 1819)
Bishop
Anna  (-1676)
Bixby
Susannah
Bjerring
Andreas Aall
Bjørnesdatter Koch
Anna  (-1674)
Bjørnsdatter
Dorthe  (c 1530?-)
Bjørnsen
Christian  (1714-a 1768)
Thorleif  (c 1570-)
Blackman
Jane