Benedict
Bengtsdotter
Anna  (1802-8 Aug 1869)
Bengtsson
Anders  (c 1666-1744)
Benham
Clarissa B.  (1804-1889)
Benkestok
Adelus  (c 1550?-)
Benson
Christina  (Sep 1897-1974)
Earl Francis  (31 Jan 1892-23 Feb 1987)
Benton
Nelson  (c 1847-c 1893)
Bentsdatter Broe
Kirsten  (-b 7 Dec 1722)
Bentsdatter
Mette  (-1692?)
Bentssøn Mandel
Berentsdatter Nagel
Berg
Knute  (2 Feb 1877-1 Oct 1928)
Sarah  (4 Mar 1710-20 Sep 1806)
Bergh
Benedicta Henrikka  (1 Feb 1714-18 May 1748)
Bolette Marie  (12 Jan 1852-26 Dec 1940)
Constance  (1736-1769)
Dederika  (Dec 1884-)
Dekka  (Dec 1884-)
Eleanora  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Elen  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Elenori  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Elizabeth  (Dec 1884-)
Ella  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Hans  (Nov 1879-)
Harat  (25 Feb 1882-19 Mar 1967)
Harold Lawrence  (25 Feb 1882-19 Mar 1967)
Ilinora  (5 Jun 1875-14 Jun 1962)
Ingebor  (Jun 1874-13 Jan 1938)
Ingeborg Gurida  (Jun 1874-13 Jan 1938)
Johan  (May 1842-1905)
Johannes Ellefsen  (May 1842-1905)
Knudt  (2 Feb 1877-1 Oct 1928)
Knut  (2 Feb 1877-1 Oct 1928)
Knute  (2 Feb 1877-1 Oct 1928)
Maria  (c 1882-)
Mathilda  (Sep 1878-17 Mar 1951)
Matilde Ovidia  (Sep 1878-17 Mar 1951)
Nicolas  (16 Sep 1664-c 1725)
Bergh (cont.)
Oline  (Sep 1878-17 Mar 1951)
Bergmann
Christiane  (20 Apr 1714-10 Mar 1780)
Berndsdotter
Edele Johanna  (1820-)
Elin Johanna  (1820-)
Berndtsdotter
Anna-Stina  (29 Sep 1817-)
Berndtsson
Olle  (1822-)
Berner
Pauline Adamine  (8 Nov 1777-28 Dec 1855)
Bernev
Marie Elise  (1820-)
Berntsson
Anders  (18 Feb 1827-)
Andreas  (18 Feb 1827-)
Johan  (6 Mar 1829-)
Berntssøn Nagel
Berent  (c 1605-1629)
Bertelsdatter
Berven
Ingeborg Marie  (6 Jan 1845-2 Nov 1917)
Kristen  (12 Aug 1845-28 May 1913)
Luella  (27 Jun 1885-19 Dec 1962)
Luther Harold  (21 Nov 1912-3 Apr 1988)
Sven  (1809-)
Sven  (21 Sep 1874-22 Feb 1967)
Bestor
Alva LeRoy  (1885-1958)
Burton Otto  (4 Nov 1880-10 Apr 1956)
Carrie E.  (22 Feb 1859-13 Jan 1938)
Donald Hubbard  (23 Sep 1889-Jan 1970)
Helen May  (Oct 1891-)
Robert Griffin  (30 Oct 1849-1928)
Vernon Eugene  (12 Nov 1877-5 Jan 1934)
Beven
Beynon
Charles Calvin  (5 Aug 1915-15 Mar 1976)
Dorothy Elaine  (29 Jan 1918-17 Feb 2003)
Bicknell
Lydia  (1760-22 Oct 1828)
Biersdorf
June Mary Hoffman  (21 Jun 1905-)
Biessen
Maggie  (1820-1905)
Margaret  (1820-1905)
Billings
Elizabeth  (21 Sep 1750-23 Dec 1833)
Birch
Martha  (1754-13 Sep 1819)
Bishop
Anna  (-1676)
Bixby
Bjerring
Bjørnesdatter Koch
Anna  (-1674)
Bjørnsdatter
Dorthe  (c 1530?-)
Bjørnsen
Christian  (1714-a 1768)
Thorleif  (c 1570-)
Blackman
Blake
Earl Edward  (25 Feb 1888-4 Sep 1947)
Earl Jr.  (8 Jul 1917-Aug 1982)
Elizabeth  (16 Mar 1679-24 May 1720)
Florence Elizaabeth  (Sep 1860-5 Apr 1936)
George Thomas  (2 Nov 1856-23 Jun 1923)
Jonathan  (27 Jul 1685-17 Oct 1733)
Mary  (29 Jul 1677-b 30 Apr 1755)
Mary  (18 Jan 1686-10 Jan 1761)
Regina  (25 Sep 1913-7 Feb 2003)
Blakely
Elinor Louise  (27 Jul 1918-28 Mar 2003)
Bliesener
Dorothy Irene  (1922-1973)
Bliss
Mary  (23 Sep 1651-5 Mar 1740)
Block
Aleda Lenora  (3 Dec 1912-18 Jan 1971)
Blossom
Thomas (Deacon)  (-b Mar 1632/33)
Blythe
Joanna  (1683-25 Dec 1739)
Boardman
Abiah  (-13 Oct 1767)
Bob  (11 May 1947-16 Oct 2010)
Frances Jewel  (17 Aug 1870-14 Mar 1952)
George Holcombe  (5 May 1909-3 May 1970)
Harry Bingham  (20 May 1870-26 Aug 1945)
Jemima  (31 Aug 1732-30 Dec 1798)
Olive  (22 May 1915-11 Aug 2007)
Richard Clare  (11 May 1943-22 Oct 2008)
Robert H.  (11 May 1947-16 Oct 2010)
Timothy  (27 Dec 1727-5 May 1792)
Bodenhamer
Arthur Reuben  (15 Jun 1898-25 Oct 1991)
Sylvia Mae  (6 Nov 1902-25 Oct 1991)
Bodington
Mary  (-2 Dec 1717)
Walter  (-20 Nov 1713)
Walter  (-17 Sep 1689)
Boe
Boesswillibald
Anna  (2 May 1669-25 Sep 1716)
Bogardus
Winifred E.  (13 Mar 1870-27 Nov 1944)
Winnifred Eleonora  (13 Mar 1870-27 Nov 1944)
Bonesteel
Anna  (16 Jan 1752-)
Anna  (11 Nov 1801-24 Oct 1845)
Anna Barbara  (c 1716/17-)
Anna Elisabeth  (b 1756-)
Anna Margreth  (c 1689-)
Catharina  (b 1757-)
David  (20 Dec 1775-)
Elisabeth  (2 Oct 1769-)
Elisabeth  (17 Jan 1782-29 Jul 1821)
Elisabeth  (13 Mar 1799-)
Henrich  (20 Feb 1762-)
Henry  (24 Apr 1779-24 Nov 1843)
Jacobus  (23 May 1756-)
Jeremias  (20 May 1767-)
Johan David  (27 Apr 1726-c 1790)
Johan Friderich  (6 Mar 1732-)
Johan Phillipp  (18 Jan 1730-)
Bonesteel (cont.)
Katherine  (1 Jun 1780-3 May 1864)
Magdalena  (28 Feb 1772-)
Mareitje  (11 Feb 1758-10 Jul 1818)
Nicolaus  (17 Mar 1722-)
Nicolaus  (21 Nov 1753-)
Peter  (20 Apr 1785-12 Feb 1829)
Petrus  (bt 1757 - 1761-)
Petrus  (20 Apr 1785-12 Feb 1829)
Philip P.  (22 Aug 1788-14 Jan 1848)
Phillip (Captain)  (5 Apr 1758-30 May 1834)
Susanna Margretha  (5 Nov 1714-)
Bonham
Hannah  (c 1636-a 23 Aug 1686)
Nicholas  (c 1630-20 Jul 1684)
Booth
Bertha  (c 1887-)
Sarah  (-1853)
Borchgrevink
Anna Johanne  (4 Oct 1838-14 Nov 1906)
Anton Cathinco  (17 Jun 1843-21 Nov 1871)
Barbara Elisabeth Bably  (17 May 1854-17 Dec 1904)
Chrisitian Doederlein  (15 Sep 1841-30 Apr 1919)
Christiane Margrethe  (19 Mar 1851-17 Dec 1904)
Einar  (1848-1900)
Hanne  (4 Oct 1838-14 Nov 1906)
Hans Henrik Christian  (30 Jan 1847-1913)
Hans Peter  (16 Apr 1837-24 Jan 1921)
Henrik Christian  (24 May 1811-11 Feb 1891)
Johannes Thaulau  (23 Sep 1859-13 Jan 1916)
Ottilie Christine  (25 Jun 1870-)
Otto Frederik  (12 Mar 1845-15 Oct 1915)
Theodor  (28 Jan 1858-15 Jan 1909)
Borgen
Borkum
Borghild H.  (7 Dec 1911-21 Sep 1995)
Oscar Rayman  (15 Jan 1905-13 Jul 1995)
Borse
Botolvsdotter
Ingeborg  (-c 1726)
Bottolfson
Christen  (-1805)
Peder  (1710-1749)
Bouels
Bourne
Elizabeth  (-12 Dec 1663)
Bowen
Elizabeth  (24 Dec 1637-20 Apr 1701)
Henry  (c 1632-13 Mar 1722)
Bowers
Alice  (c 1916-11 Mar 1917)
Betty  (21 Dec 1912-7 Sep 1968)
Frank Henry  (c 1883-28 Oct 1922)
Minnie Elizabeth  (20 Aug 1884-24 Feb 1969)
Robert Nelson  (8 Apr 1919-10 Mar 1992)
Bowls
Rebecca  (c 1816-)
Bowman
Cora Viola  (6 Mar 1907-)
Boyd
Minnie Aurora  (17 Sep 1865-19 Jul 1902)
Boyesen
Anna  (1723/24-1750)
Realf Ording  (1712-1786)
Braag
Brace
Mary Jane  (30 Nov 1924-27 Feb 2010)
Bradley
Jonathan  (14 Feb 1745-)
Sarah  (2 Dec 1749-11 Sep 1790)
Sarah  (14 Nov 1755-10 Oct 1820)
Brainerd
Annis  (29 Dec 1775-)
Clarissa  (c 1788-1 May 1853)
Dolly  (24 Jul 1767-30 Apr 1824)
Mercy  (26 Nov 1752-)
Obadiah  (c 1709-6 Jun 1790)
Sabra  (7 Nov 1773-)
Zipporah  (4 Jan 1707-17 Jul 1734)
Brandrøk
Enno  (-1571)
Brandt
Diderikke Margrethe  (16 May 1885-)
Dikka  (16 May 1885-)
Mathilde Thalette  (27 Feb 1859-21 May 1939)
Realf Ottesen  (12 Sep 1859-23 Mar 1927)
Brassfield
Amy Julianna  (3 Aug 1968-27 Sep 2008)
Brewster
Mercy  (7 Dec 1685-a 21 Mar 1748)
Briggs
Hannah  (c 1650-)
Brinchman
Jørgen Kieding  (5 Aug 1815-)
Brizee
Katherine  (1 Jun 1780-3 May 1864)
Bronson
Thankful  (19 Jun 1685-11 Feb 1734/35)
Brooks
Brown
Hattie May  (11 Mar 1897-)
Rebecca  (c 1816-)
Sally  (4 Aug 1784-29 Oct 1855)
Susanna  (-23 May 1836)
Brun
Maren  (1729-31 Mar 1761)
Bruun
Johan Plahte  (19 Oct 1728-27 Jun 1772)
Buchanan
Clara May  (May 1881-)
Bucher
Buck
Buckland
Hannah  (28 Apr 1771-19 May 1845)
Buckley
Abigail  (9 Aug 1730-27 Nov 1756)
Buckman
Almira  (12 Apr 1856-)
Buddington
Adeline  (16 Apr 1817-)
Alicia A.  (c 1850-)
Almira D.  (c 1829-)
Della  (c 1848-)
Jeanette  (30 Sep 1819-1845)
Martha J.  (c 1846-)
Ruth  (c 1745-10 Jan 1806)
Sennett  (30 Sep 1819-1845)
Budington
Abigail  (c 1704/5-25/27 Nov 1756)
Abigail  (9 Aug 1730-27 Nov 1756)
Adeline  (c 1838-)
Albert G.  (25 Mar 1824-)
Amos  (7 Dec 1712-b 20 Jun 1759)
Asa  (25 Dec 1786-25 Dec 1861)
Bridgit  (30 Oct 1759-1 Feb 1793)
Carolina Rebecca  (c 1822-)
Charlotte  (c 1844-)
Clauson A.  (7 Jul 1805-13 Nov 1881)
Clauson Oscar  (7 Jul 1805-13 Nov 1881)
Clawson B.  (7 Jul 1805-13 Nov 1881)
Clawson O.  (7 Jul 1805-13 Nov 1881)
Edward  (16 Sep 1708-1759)
Eliphalet  (4 Mar 1710-)
Elisha  (-b 21 Mar 1806)
Elizabeth  (2 Jun 1745-)
Elizabeth  (3 Apr 1773-11 Jul 1849)
Elvira  (c 1819-)
Emma  (23 Dec 1848-4 Nov 1911)
Esther  (29 Aug 1781-13 Jan 1872)
Ezra  (12 Apr 1813-)
Grace Mehitable  (17 Nov 1785-17 Apr 1834)
Grace Mehtible  (17 Nov 1785-17 Apr 1834)
Hannah  (28 Apr 1771-19 May 1845)
Budington (cont.)
Helen A.  (c 1845-)
Horace  (-c 1811)
Horace  (25 Feb 1811-Aug 1848)
Jerusha  (19 Oct 1777-1839)
Joanna  (1683-25 Dec 1739)
Joanna  (22 May 1748-)
John Daboll  (c 1827-1885)
Jonathan  (1 Oct 1732-5 Jun 1810)
Leflet  (4 Mar 1710-)
Lester  (4 Mar 1710-)
Libbie  (1856-1880)
Lovina  (1821-)
Lovinia  (4 Mar 1806-16 Dec 1860)
Lovinia  (1821-)
Lucy  (21 Dec 1740-4 Mar 1825)
Lydia  (1760-22 Oct 1828)
Margaret  (1820-1905)
Marth  (1754-13 Sep 1819)
Martha  (-1854)
Martha  (1704-7 Apr 1759)
Martha  (c 1714-3 Jul 1787)
Martha  (1754-13 Sep 1819)
Mary  (-1844)
Budington (cont.)
Mary  (18 Jun 1721-)
Mary  (7 May 1738-)
Mary Ann  (16 May 1809-c 1844)
Mary E.  (16 May 1809-c 1844)
Mary S.  (23 Aug 1849-21 Apr 1919)
May E.  (c Jan 1850-)
Napoleon Bonaparte  (18 Jul 1821-1884)
Oliver  (15 Jun 1743-9 Jun 1826)
Ozias  (7 Dec 1712-b 20 Jun 1759)
Ozias  (5 Sep 1736-)
Ozias  (29 Sep 1774-30 Jan 1854)
Patty  (-1854)
Priscilla  (1735-20 Jun 1798)
Rhoda  (19 Apr 1782-1 May 1869)
Ruth  (c 1745-10 Jan 1806)
Ruth  (1771-1847)
Sarah  (4 Mar 1710-20 Sep 1806)
Sarah  (2 Mar 1734/35-)
Sarah  (c 1828-)
Sarah Peck  (4 Mar 1710-20 Sep 1806)
Thankful  (30 Dec 1711-)
Thomas A. Jr.  (19 May 1815-27 Mar 1882)
Thomas Avery (Captain)  (12 Sep 1781-14 Aug 1841)
Budington (cont.)
Walter  (1675-20 Nov 1713)
Walter  (12 Aug 1704-8 Sep 1794)
Walter  (6 Jan 1807-1 Apr 1867)
Walter (Captain)  (1768-26 Sep 1828)
Walter Avery  (13 Jun 1731-8 Apr 1799)
Zebulon  (1775-)
Buell
Lucy  (1798-30 Oct 1884)
Martha  (27 Dec 1675-6 Sep 1760)
Bugge
Anders  (1746-)
Anna Sofie  (25 Sep 1709-1758)
Annanlas  (c 1632-b 1684)
Bente Marie  (2 Aug 1702-30 May 1756)
Birgitte  (c 1575-)
Birgitte  (1691-)
Birgitte Lucia  (1712-1742)
Christen  (-c 1686)
Christine Dorthea  (11 Mar 1705-)
Daniel  (c 1621-22 Feb 1674)
Dorthea Cathrine  (15 Jun 1696-24 Jun 1767)
Elias  (1619-Jan 1684)
Enevold  (17 Jun 1705-1705)
Esajas  (4 Jul 1613-)
Hans  (-1668)
Hans  (c 1580-1674)
Hans  (4 Jun 1626-4 Jun 1680)
Henning  (1742-1742)
Henning Junghans  (14 Jul 1747-14 Mar 1818)
Bugge (cont.)
Inger Margrete  (9 Jun 1692-)
Jens  (1542-12 Apr 1612)
Jens  (2 Mar 1631-4 Jun 1684)
Jens  (2 Mar 1631-4 Jun 1684)
Jens  (1666-)
Jens  (2 Aug 1693-)
Maren  (-1750)
Maren  (c 1609-a 1670)
Maren  (1642-5 Mar 1716)
Margrete  (-1702)
Martha  (-1748)
Martha  (25 Nov 1748-Mar 1790)
Matthias  (c 1633-1683)
Mette Dorthea  (1690-3 May 1766)
Niels  (c 1545-1613)
Niels  (1619-19 May 1668)
Niels  (1619-19 May 1668)
Niels  (11 Feb 1698-1737)
Oluf  (1665-)
Oluf  (1665-)
Peder  (c 1500?-a 1545)
Bugge (cont.)
Peder  (c 1670-)
Salomon  (c 1635-)
Samuel  (25 Sep 1605-21 Aug 1663)
Samuel  (12 Sep 1663-4 Nov 1718)
Samuel  (10 Oct 1712-Mar 1753)
Samuel  (21 Feb 1740-)
Thomas  (-7 Jul 1691)
Bulkley
Bullen
Anna  (7 Dec 1880-27 Sep 1933)
Clare Hoyt  (19 Mar 1876-6 Sep 1949)
Grace Mary  (c 1878-)
Burch
Elizabeth  (8 Dec 1794-18 Jan 1876)
Henry  (1788-5 Apr 1877)
Burnett
Lois Armilda  (26 Jul 1904-23 Nov 2004)
Burnham
Louisa  (-1854)
Lydia  (1760-22 Oct 1828)
Burr
Martha  (c 1743-)
Burrows
Alice Louise  (10 Jan 1916-22 Jan 1989)
Burt
Joanna  (14 Oct 1672-15 Nov 1711)
Buster
Gloria D.  (12 Jul 1931-16 Jun 2006)
Butler
Maria  (17 Nov 1799-)
Buttolph
David John  (c 1709-c 1783)
Hannah  (c 1711-c 1765)
Martha  (15 Mar 1702-29 Jan 1726)
Mary  (c 1707-c 1735)
Mary  (c 1710-10 Oct 1810)
Mehitable  (c 1704-c 1767)
Buxton
Alice Louise  (5 Jan 1913-4 Nov 1988)
Alta L.  (c 1903-)
Buddy Merrill  (25 Nov 1931-25 Dec 2004)
Charles Marlin  (3 Mar 1903-Nov 1971)
Charles Marlin Jr.  (21 Oct 1923-15 Sep 2011)
Charles W.  (16 Jul 1872-c 1942)
Dawn Lynn  (14 Oct 1962-4 Oct 2004)
Dennis Gerald  (20 Apr 1941-14 Jan 2009)
Dick  (12 Jun 1906-30 Mar 1970)
Dickson Rowe  (12 Jun 1906-30 Mar 1970)
Donn Hollins  (22 Oct 1927-17 Sep 1968)
Dot  (-15 Nov 1937)
Eleanor Pearl  (3 Dec 1908-23 Mar 1988)
Fannie J.  (c 1841-29 Jun 1909)
Frances  (17 Sep 1873-5 Apr 1949)
George A.  (1836-11 Aug 1911)
George Maxwell  (10 Nov 1908-12 Jul 1979)
JoAnn  (11 Nov 1929-18 Sep 2009)
Lewis  (1866-)
Lloyd Bernard  (26 Dec 1901-15 Sep 1937)
Lois Armilda  (26 Jul 1904-23 Nov 2004)
Marlin  (3 Mar 1903-Nov 1971)
Marlin  (21 Oct 1923-15 Sep 2011)
Max  (10 Nov 1908-12 Jul 1979)
Michael Lloyd  (11 May 1938-18 Jul 1998)
Buxton (cont.)
Ray Nelson  (18 Jan 1912-3 May 1985)
Toonie  (14 Oct 1962-4 Oct 2004)
Bårdsdotter
Bødtker
Cady
Anna  (c 1766-Oct 1811)
Cahoone
Martha  (c 1714-3 Jul 1787)
Calfe
Mary  (-8 Oct 1797)
Calkins
Eleazar  (1762-22 Feb 1836)
Polly  (31 Oct 1760-27 Apr 1833)
Callén
Carl Daniel  (Dec 1875-4 Feb 1962)
Charles D.  (Dec 1875-4 Feb 1962)
Charles P.  (Dec 1875-4 Feb 1962)
John Victor  (c 1868-)
Lydia  (Apr 1878-)
Magnus  (21 Feb 1847-9 Mar 1899)
Matilda  (May 1845-)
Seth Eduard  (9 Mar 1882-)
Camp
Juliana  (23 Aug 1794-)
Campbell
Alice  (29 Apr 1783-29 Jun 1860)
William Billings  (c 1808-15 Oct 1836)
Card
David  (-17 Nov 1849)
Edwin Mortimer  (28 Dec 1834-)
Fannie Jewell  (8 Sep 1838-)
Fanny Stroud  (7 Aug 1813-12 Dec 1893)
Oscar  (6 Aug 1836-7 Mar 1837)
William Billings  (30 Mar 1844-22 Jan 1853)