Disbrow (cont.)
Susannah  (May 1717-25 Dec 1748)
Susannah  (4 Jul 1750-)
Thomas  (-c 1706)
Thomas  (c 1680-30 Sep 1757)
Thomas  (6 Dec 1710-11 Oct 1795)
Wait  (Mar 1718-1 Dec 1805)
Wait  (10 Oct 1748-)
Dissingthon
Emmiche  (-26 Jul 1820)
Dixon
Dobbin
Betsey  (-8 Oct 1812)
Doedersin
Chatinea  (7 Jun 1823-28 Oct 1899)
Doggett
Bethiah  (20 Aug 1687-28 Nov 1746)
Samuel  (24 Dec 1683-Sep 1745)
Doolittle
Elizabeth  (12 Dec 1699-12 Mar 1777)
Doremus
Tora  (c 1934-)
Dorothy
Douglass
Betsey  (30 Mar 1772-8 Apr 1851)
Dow
Dresback
Donna B.  (12 Aug 1886-7 May 1978)
Drotning
Sara  (-1918)
Dublin
Duncan
Harriett  (c 1856-)
Harriett A.  (c 1856-)
Robert  (c 1847-)
William  (1879-)
Dunham
Beverly Joyce  (1 Apr 1927-24 Mar 1997)
Cecelia Francis  (18 Oct 1904-)
Dave  (5 Aug 1877-)
David Thomas  (5 Aug 1877-)
Marjorie Mary  (2 Jul 1925-16 Apr 1994)
Mary Eliza  (11 Jan 1879-1 May 1932)
Mehitable  (1774-21 Jun 1839)
Minnie  (-20 Jun 1944)
Rollin Frank  (29 Jul 1903-10 Apr 1949)
Dunkhorn
DuQuesne
Forrest  (29 Jun 1901-30 Mar 1970)
Forrest Alton  (6 Feb 1930-2 Apr 1976)
Jacqueline Beth  (24 Sep 1927-27 Jul 1962)
Dwerhagen
Christen Smith  (1774-1811)
Dyer
Dyke
Charles R.  (16 Dec 1826-2 Apr 1914)
Clara A.  (27 Dec 1854-21 Oct 1945)
Nellie Maria  (29 Oct 1856-7 Dec 1917)
Dyreson
Anna Nagel  (3 Feb 1825-5 Aug 1904)
Ole Dalsøren  (21 Oct 1821-5 Sep 1894)
Døderlein
Alexander  (23 May 1683-)
Alexander Friedrich  (4 Jun 1717-)
Andreas Friedrich  (27 Oct 1700-)
Anna  (1641-26 Dec 1704)
Anna  (2 May 1669-25 Sep 1716)
Anna Johanne  (8 Nov 1818-16 Apr 1878)
Anna Katharina  (8 Nov 1702-)
Anne Johanne  (20 Feb 1784-8 Sep 1861)
Apollonia  (24 May 1664-3 May 1694)
Catharine  (7 Jun 1823-28 Oct 1899)
Cathinka Tank  (7 Jun 1823-28 Oct 1899)
Cathrine T.  (7 Jun 1823-28 Oct 1899)
Catrine  (7 Jun 1823-28 Oct 1899)
Christian  (27 Jan 1745-24 Sep 1809)
Christian  (14 Aug 1782-2 Jan 1839)
Christian Albrecht  (11 Dec 1714-4 Nov 1789)
Christian Grønbeck  (19 Sep 1816-1 Dec 1898)
Christine Fredrikke  (20 Jun 1817-b 1852)
Cyriakus  (23 Nov 1640-8 Feb 1704)
Cyriakus  (9 Aug 1712-)
Cyriax  (23 Nov 1640-8 Feb 1704)
Døderlein (cont.)
Eva Maria  (15 Mar 1685-23 Jul 1762)
Friedrich Christian  (11 Mar 1749-18 Sep 1807)
Georg Friedrich  (25 Jan 1774-1828)
Georg Michael  (13 Jun 1674-4 Sep 1741)
Georg Michael  (18 Sep 1699-26 Oct 1763)
Georg Michael  (4 Feb 1780-c 1859)
Georg Wilhelm  (16 Jul 1711-21 Aug 1767)
Henirich Jakob  (26 Oct 1713-3 Jan 1714)
Jakobina  (7 Mar 1679-28 Nov 1704)
Jens Grønsbech  (c 1787-)
Johann Kaspar  (15 Aug 1709-)
Johann Michael  (7 Apr 1716-)
Johanne Theodora  (27 Mar 1819-1900)
Kunigunda  (15 Feb 1682-15 May 1696)
Margareta  (7 May 1677-17 Sep 1690)
Margaretha Kunigunda  (-23 Jan 1707)
Maria  (20 May 1667-20 Jan 1710)
Maria Barbara  (21 Jul 1708-)
Maria Jakobina  (24 Oct 1703-28 Jan 1704)
Mette Margrethe  (5 Dec 1814-11 Feb 1897)
Ottine Christiane  (17 Jan 1811-11 Aug 1883)
Regina Magdalena  (29 Jun 1710-17 Jan 1784)
Sibylla  (23 Jun 1680-24 Oct 1749)
Susanna Fridricha  (8 Jul 1755-4 Apr 1839)
Døderlein (cont.)
Susanne Fredrikke  (26 Oct 1804-)
Ursula  (30 Dec 1665-1 Jun 1687)
Walpurg  (31 Aug 1671-1 Jul 1674)
Earle
Mary  (-6 Apr 1732)
Eaton
Josiah Osie  (22 Jun 1858-29 Nov 1936)
Luella  (6 Aug 1858-)
Mary Tryphena  (Sep 1884-12 Sep 1965)
Ecklund
Jennie  (Mar 1890-10 May 1986)
Lloyd  (c 1910-)
Eckstrom
Signe Marie  (5 Feb 1916-31 Mar 1987)
Edwards
Dorothy H.  (22 Jan 1908-8 Apr 1992)
Lonnie Barber  (8 Oct 1906-25 Mar 1991)
Eggleston
Eilertz
Birgitte  (1739-7 Aug 1820)
Einersdotter
Ingrid  (c 1700-c 1777)
Ingrid  (c 1754-c 1816)
Eivindsdotter
Sigrid  (c 1686-1779)
Eivindssøn
Dorthe  (c 1530?-)
Eldridge
Fanny  (13 Aug 1785-6 Jan 1867)
Eliot
Ellefsdotter
Anna  (1724-1741)
Johanna  (1737-1796)
Unni  (1793-21 Jan 1873)
Ellefson
Christen  (1735-1735)
Johannes  (1732-1735)
Jørgen Fjøsne  (c 1664-)
Sjur  (1722-1777)
Ellingsdotter
Anna  (c 1640-1727)
Ellingson
Lars  (c 1625-c 1680)
Elliott
Gail Borden (Dr.)  (c 1871-)
Gale B.  (c 1871-)
Marion  (25 Jan 1869-1939)
Marion B.  (25 Jan 1869-1939)
Ellis
Amanda  (c 1832-1850)
Endreson
Mons Flikki  (1643-)
Endresson
Enevoldsen Randulf
Engen
Bobby  (8 Dec 1924-30 Dec 1990)
Jeanette Marie  (10 Apr 1903-)
Johan Kristofer Vestern  (24 May 1868-1 Jun 1942)
John Christian Vestern  (24 May 1868-1 Jun 1942)
Ralph Edward  (8 Dec 1924-30 Dec 1990)
Ralph Peter Ebenhard  (12 Jun 1898-29 Mar 1969)
Ruth Marie  (25 Apr 1905-5 Sep 1963)
Therese Elisabeth  (12 Jan 1875-7 Sep 1951)
Eno
Elizabeth  (c 1617-7 Oct 1679)
Erdman
Naomi L.  (c 1917-7 Nov 2005)
Erichsen
Andreas  (13 Apr 1836-7 Oct 1919)
Eilert Martin  (8 Feb 1860-17 Mar 1933)
Erickson
Andreas  (13 Apr 1836-7 Oct 1919)
Andrew  (13 Apr 1836-7 Oct 1919)
Arnt Ulring  (16 Mar 1888-31 Jan 1889)
Bent  (Nov 1844-)
Bernt  (Nov 1844-)
Besult  (Nov 1844-)
Didrikke Johanna  (7 Jul 1897-)
Dorothy M.  (26 Jan 1886-21 Dec 1968)
Eilert Martin  (8 Feb 1860-17 Mar 1933)
Harald Andreas  (3 Jun 1900-)
Ingeborg Marie  (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Johanna Sarine  (27 Aug 1862-27 Dec 1941)
Kaja Ingeborg Marie  (30 May 1892-)
Lucile  (27 Jun 1885-19 Dec 1962)
Luella  (27 Jun 1885-19 Dec 1962)
Maria  (Oct 1862-)
Mary  (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Mary  (Oct 1862-)
Mille  (c 1858-)
Milly  (c 1858-)
Nora Otilia  (15 Nov 1862-2 Apr 1926)
Ove Hjort Ulring  (10 Jan 1890-)
Ericsdotter
Stina  (1762-)
Eriksdotter
Kari  (c 1688-c 1770)
Erikson
Einer  (1660-1697)
Thomas  (1731-1781)
Ersdotter
Ingeborg  (1736-4 Nov 1773)
Ersson
Torsten  (27 Mar 1723-5 Nov 1807)
Evensen
Jørgen Meldal  (5 Mar 1706-5 Jun 1773)
Evered?
Hannah  (1600-18 Oct 1677)
Everson
Fairfield
Abigail  (27 Dec 1745-)
Mathew  (18 May 1745-)
Fairweather
Falk
Faunce
Priscilla  (c 1634-15 May 1707)
Fawer
Fell
Nettie Birdette  (1 Apr 1875-5 Sep 1959)
Fellenz
Jane Mae  (2 Oct 1904-29 Mar 1982)
Fenk
Margaretha Kunigunda  (-23 Jan 1707)
Fenton
Ferris
Huldah  (c 1750-18 Nov 1833)
Fillio
Elizabeth  (-1789)
Finch
Margaret  (c 1901-)
Finde
Barbara  (1652-)
Maren  (c 1695-1741)
Maren  (1702-16 Jul 1766)
Findlay
Frances Vincent  (29 Dec 1915-6 Feb 1970)
Flanagan
Mary Anne  (Mar 1865-)
Flattery
Fleischer
Hans Gerhard Stub  (c 1860-)
Herman Reinholt  (c 1861-)
Johan Sechmann  (c 1859-)
Mathilde Lorentze  (13 Oct 1826-)
Flikki
Paul  (3 Feb 1826-)
Flint
Lydia  (11 Sep 1711-)
Flynn
Evelyn  (c 1907-)
Frank  (7 Aug 1901-19 Feb 1960)
Walter Frank  (7 Aug 1901-19 Feb 1960)
Ford
Abigail  (c 1650-)
Elvira  (c 1819-)
Michael  (-27 Mar 1729)
Michael  (23 Apr 1710-May 1764)
Orphan  (21 Aug 1715-15 Feb 1791)
Forge
Clara  (c 1840-)
Forrest
Marion  (4 Jan 1851-30 Sep 1930)
Foster
Anna  (5 Nov 1762-1846)
Sarah  (-1693)
Sarah  (10 Mar 1680/81-)
Foushee
Fowler
Fox
Framburg
Henry  (Oct 1876-)
Lydia  (Apr 1878-)
Raymond  (Apr 1900-)
Francis
Dawn Lynn  (14 Oct 1962-4 Oct 2004)
Frank
Jacob  (c 1800-1875)
Joannah  (18 May 1804-31 Mar 1900)
Regina Magdalena  (29 Jun 1710-17 Jan 1784)
Fraser
Bertha Marie  (9 Feb 1906-)
Fredrikssøn
Axel  (-1585)
Frej Thorene
Bumpa  (28 Aug 1876-21 Dec 1960)
Gunilla  (13 Jan 1868-2 Jul 1953)
Hugo  (28 Aug 1876-21 Dec 1960)
Joel  (16 Oct 1866-6 May 1956)
Maria  (28 Sep 1878-17 Mar 1960)
Mary  (28 Sep 1878-17 Mar 1960)
Nellie  (13 Jan 1868-2 Jul 1953)
Thure  (16 Jun 1875-28 May 1940)
Frej
Christina  (6 Mar 1839-14 Jan 1933)
Hugo  (5 Oct 1872-18 Dec 1875)
Johannes  (31 Mar 1880-5 Nov 1927)
Wendela  (11 Oct 1869-5 Nov 1880)
French
Frey
Nils Peter  (4 Jun 1841-3 Feb 1908)
Friele
Margrete  (3 Nov 1789-1 Feb 1871)
Friis
Frikson
Peder  (1711-1778)
Frimann
Frisach
Hans  (19 Apr 1681-29 Dec 1744)
Frost
Frørup
Ingeborg Maria  (19 Dec 1739-9 Oct 1775)
Fuchs
Fuller
(?)  (8 Feb 1658/59-c 25 Feb 1658/59)
Ann?  (1581-b 10 Apr 1621)
Anna  (c 1703-6 Sep 1741)
Anne  (c 1640-b 20 Dec 1691)
Bethia  (-b 24 Mar 1687)
Deborah  (c 1689-30 Jan 1752)
Edward  (4 Sep 1575-b 16 Apr 1621)
Elizabeth  (a 1630-a 1714)
EM  (-15 Nov 1682)
Frances  (-a 30 Oct 1678)
Hannah  (c 1636-a 23 Aug 1686)
Hannah  (c 1659-Oct 1738)
Jane  (29 Sep 1614-)
John  (a 1640-b 16 Jul 1691)
John (Little)  (c 1655-23 Mar 1726)
Fuller (cont.)
Mary  (a 1630-a 11 May 1691)
Mary  (16 Jun 1644-11 Nov 1720)
Matthew (Captain)  (-22 Aug 1678)
Mehitabel  (11 Jan 1659/60-c 1732)
Samuel  (c 1608-31 Oct 1683)
Samuel  (c 1630-26 Mar 1676)
Samuel  (11 Feb 1637/38-b 28 Dec 1691)
Sarah  (1 Aug 1641-)
Sarah  (14 Dec 1654-)
Thomas  (18 May 1650-b 29 Oct 1683)
Furiren
Førde
Amanda Magdalene  (11 Mar 1887-28 Jun 1977)
Nils  (28 Sep 1849-24 Oct 1917)
Nora Otilia  (15 Nov 1862-2 Apr 1926)
Gaffe
Josiah  (c 1760-)
Galby
Lettie  (27 Feb 1859-21 May 1939)
Mathilde Thalette  (27 Feb 1859-21 May 1939)
Gald
Aleda  (25 Feb 1908-Jan 1985)
Carrie  (c 1879-1955)
Galstad
Richard Carl  (30 Aug 1932-7 Mar 1996)
Gardner
Garmann
Margrethe  (-1733)
Gartner
Gasper
Catherine L.  (c 1833-)
Gates
Geelmuyden
Christine Karine  (12 Jan 1762-15 Jul 1827)
George
Lovinia  (c 1798-1837)
Noah J. F.  (c 1795-1845)
Georgsdotter
Marie Böysen  (1805-23 Jul 1873)
Gess
Phyllis E.  (28 May 1928-4 Jan 2012)
Gibbs
Hepsibah  (25 Dec 1642-22 Feb 1697/98)
Katherine Malvina  (29 Sep 1873-10 Dec 1962)
Katie Malvina  (29 Sep 1873-10 Dec 1962)
Samuel  (1635-8 Feb 1718/19)
Wallace K.  (c 1846-)
Gibson
Giertsdatter
Maren  (c 1632?-c 1673)
Gilbert
Eleazer  (5 Apr 1711-19 Apr 1772)
Elizabeth  (15 Jan 1724-24 Sep 1809)
Martha  (27 Apr 1718-)
Gill
Jane Mae  (2 Oct 1904-29 Mar 1982)
Gillett
Jonathan  (Dec 1634-27 Feb 1697/98)
Miriam  (15 Feb 1644/45-18 Apr 1687)
Gilman
Edward  (-1653)
Frances Almeda  (25 Nov 1837-1 Oct 1904)
John  (-1708)
Moses  (-1702)
Gilpin
Leaman B.  (Jul 1884-)
May B.  (Nov 1847-)
Sacra  (Aug 1847-)
Zack  (Aug 1847-)
Gislason
A.J.  (c 1878-b 1940)
Goodmund J.  (c 1878-b 1940)
Giæver
Birgitta Lucia  (1789-)
Niels  (2 Jan 1752-20 Aug 1827)
Gjaever
Bergitta Lucia  (c 1769-12 Jun 1823)
Birgitta Lucia  (1789-)
Hans Peder  (28 Sep 1802-)
Hans Peter  (24 Aug 1783-)
Ole  (7 Aug 1805-)
Gjæver
Hans Andreas  (24 Feb 1757-30 Jan 1834)
Hans Peter  (c 1721-Dec 1782)
Martha Andrea  (4 Oct 1785-2 Mar 1874)
Nils  (2 Jan 1752-20 Aug 1827)
Samuel Bugge  (1787-)
Tarald Andreas  (c 1684-8 Jul 1767)
Glad
Rasmus  (c 1674-)
Glass
Cassie  (17 May 1863-6 Oct 1943)
Catherine S.  (17 May 1863-6 Oct 1943)
Dorcas A.  (c 1839-)
Sarah Catherine  (17 May 1863-6 Oct 1943)
Glenn
Della  (c 1848-)
Glesne
Frieda Esther  (19 Apr 1908-)
Godwin
Abigail  (c 1681-19 Apr 1756)
Samuel  (-bt 1694 - 1697)
Goff
Anna  (5 Nov 1762-1846)
Josiah  (c 1760-)
Goldberg
Amanda Pauline  (19 Feb 1880-2 Apr 1956)
Golden
Goodmanson
Ellen Malinda  (c 1886-)
Goodrich
Rachel  (15 Jan 1703/4-20 Sep 1787)
William  (c 1701-16 Sep 1787)
Goodwin
Mary  (8 Dec 1685-3 Jun 1758)
Samuel  (-1712)
Goossen
James Lloyd  (13 Jul 1927-19 May 2004)
Gorder
Kaja Ingeborg Marie  (30 May 1892-)
Goss
Tryphenia  (c 1727-21 Nov 1815)
Gouker
Everett W.  (20 Mar 1921-10 Jul 2010)
June Marie  (12 Jun 1925-11 Aug 1988)
Graff
D.D.  (24 Nov 1894-)
Delorme D.  (24 Nov 1894-)
Harriet Marie  (16 Aug 1894-30 Aug 1961)
Graham
Margaret Evelyn  (10 Jun 1914-2000)
Robert B.  (1906-1982)
Gran
Clamer Meltzer  (19 May 1800-4 Feb 1863)
Granneman
Amy Julianna  (3 Aug 1968-27 Sep 2008)
Grant
Hannah  (23 Nov 1798-11 May 1883)
Jesse Root  (23 Jan 1794-29 Jan 1873)
Julia Boggs  (26 Jan 1826-14 Dec 1902)
Mary  (-14 May 1681)
Miriam  (-14 May 1681)
Noah III  (20 Jun 1748-14 Feb 1819)
Noah Jr.  (12 Jul 1718-20 Sep 1756)
Rachel Kelley  (c 1770-10 Apr 1805)
Susanna  (23 Jun 1724-16 Aug 1806)
Ulysses Simpson  (27 Apr 1822-23 Jul 1885)
Graves
George Rollins  (6 Dec 1886-4 Oct 1962)
George William  (1906-)
Helen Lorena  (4 Dec 1909-)
Mary Christine  (10 Jul 1887-20 Jun 1984)
Sarah  (-13 Sep 1656)
William  (-1679)
Gray
Anna  (c 1664-28 Jul 1728)
Desire  (6 Nov 1651-4 Dec 1690)
Edward  (c 1629-1681)
Elizabeth  (11 Feb-a 22 Dec 1721)
John  (1 Oct 1661-29 May 1732)
Mary  (-9 Mar 1760)
Mary  (b 1634-a 28 Oct 1663)
Mary  (18 Sep 1653-b 24 Aug 1681)
Sarah  (12 Aug 1659-14 Feb 1736/37)
Sarah  (Apr 1726-27 Oct 1778)
William  (17 Aug 1717-30 Aug 1793)
Green
Greene
Marion B.  (23 Aug 1896-)
Walter  (c 1896-)
Gregory
Eleanor  (30 Aug 1765-)
Greibrokk
Ida Sophie  (11 Aug 1897-)
Ingeborg Marie  (15 Oct 1871-19 Dec 1947)
Olav Aanonson  (23 Nov 1850-19 Sep 1913)
Grenander
Albertina Cecilia  (4 May 1880-7 May 1927)
Doris Loretta  (4 Oct 1911-27 Apr 1994)
Eric  (30 May 1879-15 Aug 1971)
Erick  (30 May 1879-15 Aug 1971)
Erik Helge  (16 Jul 1903-3 Mar 1918)
George Harold  (2 Jul 1905-14 Feb 1973)
Helge  (16 Jul 1903-3 Mar 1918)
Hugo Gustaf Adlof  (16 Sep 1910-)
Sigrid Elsa Gunhild  (3 May 1907-)
Gridley
Griffin
Griffith
Grover
Lethe Genevieve  (20 Oct 1897-25 Apr 1999)
Grund
Frantz Diderik  (1774-28 Aug 1834)