Connecticut
Guilford
Savage, Rachel  (15 Apr 1673-19 Jan 752)
Haddam
Bailey, Sarah  (1742-1823)
Bailey, Susannah
Brainerd, Sabra  (7 Nov 1773-)
Cone, Elisha  (11 Sep 1709-6 Mar 1809)
Crippen, Mary  (c 1667-9 Jun 1764)
Fuller, John (Little)  (c 1655-23 Mar 1726)
Hubbard, Aaron  (c 1734-)
Hubbard, Chauncey  (c 1768-1837)
Hubbard, Daniel  (16 Dec 1673-)
Hubbard, Daniel  (1701-11 Mar 1755)
Hubbard, Edmund  (c 1735-)
Hubbard, Elizabeth  (c 1706-)
Hubbard, Hannah  (1708-)
Hubbard, James  (c 1732-)
Hubbard, Job  (13 Mar 1740-1822)
Hubbard, Joel  (c 1728-25 Mar 1802)
Hubbard, Martha  (1710-)
Hubbard, Martha  (c 1743-)
Hubbard, Mary  (23 Mar 1686-9 Jul 1719)
Hubbard, Michael
Hubbard, Samuel  (c 1731-)
Hubbard, Susannah  (c 1703-)
Hubbard, Thomas  (1714-)
Hubbard, Timothy  (c 1734-1809)
Rowley, Moses  (b 1630-14 Jun 1705)
Rowley, Shubael  (11 Jan 1659/60-28 Mar 1714)
Hartford
Hopkins, Bethia  (1641-)
Hopkins, John  (-b Apr 1654)
Olmsted, Samuel  (c 1676-27 Jul 1747)
Steele, James (Lieut)  (c 1658-1712)
Stocking, Samuel  (c 1620-3 Dec 1683)
Jewett City
Budington, Jerusha  (19 Oct 1777-1839)
Budington, Lydia  (1760-22 Oct 1828)
Budington, Mary  (-1844)
Budington, Ruth  (1771-1847)
Kent
Lebanon
Waterman, Zebulon  (6 Aug 1713-b 7 Jan 1760)
Lyme
Tubbs, Samuel  (Jul 1672-Jan 1714)
Meriden
Pratt, Martha A.  (Jan 1819-20 Apr 1901)
Middle Haddam
Hubbard, Jedediah  (1 Feb 1763-19 Dec 1834)
Hubbard, Timothy  (14 Jul 1767-4 Aug 1841)
Middleton
Cornwell, Sarah  (Oct 1647-)
Hubbard, George  (15 Dec 1650-1675)
Middletown
Blake, Elizabeth  (16 Mar 1679-24 May 1720)
Clark, Hannah  (20 Sep 1705-12 Apr 1795)
Earle, Mary  (-6 Apr 1732)
Hubbard, Caleb  (23 Jul 1748-)
Hubbard, Elizabeth  (15 Jan 1659-6 Dec 1725)
Hubbard, Elizabeth  (19 Jan 1734-)
Hubbard, Jedediah  (16 Jul 1741-8 Dec 1822)
Hubbard, Joseph  (10 Dec 1643-26 Dec 1686)
Hubbard, Nathanial  (10 Dec 1652-20 May 1738)
Hubbard, Richard  (Jul 1655-30 Jul 1732)
Hubbard, Seth  (12 May 1743-31 Jan 1749)
Hubbard, Thomas  (30 Oct 1730-)
Hubbard, Timothy  (6 Mar 1762-25 Mar 1764)
Johnson, Ebenezer  (15 Feb 1723-9 Mar 1811)
Johnson, Elizabeth  (12 Dec 1699-12 Mar 1777)
Johnson, Joseph  (9 Mar 1677-12 Nov 1739)
Johnson, Joseph Jr.  (26 Aug 1702-20 Apr 1773)
Johnson, Thankful  (10 Jun 1710-)
Wetmore, Thomas  (19 Oct 1652-1 Feb 1689)
Middletown Twp
Hubbard, Jedediah  (1 Sep 1761-)
Milford
Smith, Sally  (7 Mar 1779-13 Sep 1836)
New Haven
Bucher, Mary
Budington, Asa  (25 Dec 1786-25 Dec 1861)
Budington, Clauson Oscar  (7 Jul 1805-13 Nov 1881)
Budington, Walter (Captain)  (1768-26 Sep 1828)
Holbridge, Mercy  (c 1637-bt 1713 - 1718)
Thompson, Grace Mehitable  (17 Nov 1785-17 Apr 1834)
Wakefield, Mary  (21 Aug 1645-24 Sep 1705)
Woodridge, Elizabeth  (3 Apr 1773-11 Jul 1849)
New London
(?), Bathsheba
(?), Mary  (-2 Dec 1717)
Barlow, John Whitney (Brig. Gen.)  (c 1838-2 Mar 1914)
Bodington, Walter  (-20 Nov 1713)
Bodington, Walter  (-17 Sep 1689)
Budington, Walter  (12 Aug 1704-8 Sep 1794)
Budington, Walter (Captain)  (1768-26 Sep 1828)
Mussey, Abigail  (c 1704/5-25/27 Nov 1756)
Tubbs, Samuel  (1638-1696)
Tubbs, Sarah  (-1738)
Waterman, Joseph  (3 Jan 1711/12-a 8 Dec 1778)
No. Stonington
Daboll, John Jr.  (13 Feb 1750/51-7 May 1825)
Minor, Sarah  (-2 Apr 1803)
Noank
Daboll, Ezra  (29 Jun 1784-7 Mar 1828)
Norwich
Arnold, Benedict  (1719-1761)
Arnold, Benedict  (14 Jan 1740/41-14 Jun 1801)
Budington, Jonathan  (1 Oct 1732-5 Jun 1810)
Fuller, Mary  (16 Jun 1644-11 Nov 1720)
King, Absalom
Lathrop, Elizabeth  (1 Nov 1679-5 Oct 1708)
Tracy, Miriam  (c 1648-1741)
Waterman, Hannah  (28 Sep 1708-1758)
Waterman, Thomas  (30 Nov 1644-19 Jun 1708)
Waterman, Zebulon  (6 Aug 1713-b 7 Jan 1760)
Williams, Joseph  (18 Apr 1647-a 4 Jan 1720/21)
Norwith
Cahoone, Martha  (c 1714-3 Jul 1787)
Waterman, Zebulon  (6 Aug 1713-b 7 Jan 1760)
of Glastonbury
Goodrich, William  (c 1701-16 Sep 1787)
of Woodstock
Johnson, Mary  (14 Feb 1673-)
probably East Haddam or Colchester
Fuller, Elizabeth  (a 1630-a 1714)
probably Hartford
Hubbard, Daniel  (16 Dec 1673-)
Redding
Adams, Abraham  (-11 Jun 1761)
Williams, Elizabeth  (-1789)
Salem
Berg, Sarah  (4 Mar 1710-20 Sep 1806)
Sharon
Fuller, Anna  (c 1703-6 Sep 1741)
Rowley, Jonathan  (c 1703-23 Mar 1772)
Southington
Budington, Walter (Captain)  (1768-26 Sep 1828)
Spencer
(?), Luzette  (c 1822-)
Stamford
(?), Sarah  (-13 Sep 1656)
Graves, William  (-1679)
Stonington
Birch, Martha  (1754-13 Sep 1819)
Bodington, Walter  (-17 Sep 1689)
Budington, Eliphalet  (4 Mar 1710-)
Budington, Oliver  (15 Jun 1743-9 Jun 1826)
Budington, Ozias  (29 Sep 1774-30 Jan 1854)
Budington, Walter  (12 Aug 1704-8 Sep 1794)
Jones, Thankful  (30 Dec 1711-)
Suffield
Dibble, Thankful  (19 Jun 1685-11 Feb 1734/35)
Dible, Abraham  (c 1620-31 Dec 1690)
Tift, Lydia  (1648-31 Dec 1690)
Towsley, John
Tolland
Delano, Jonathan  (30 Jan 1679/80-5 Mar 1751/52)
Delano, Susanna  (23 Jun 1724-16 Aug 1806)
Grant, Noah Jr.  (12 Jul 1718-20 Sep 1756)
Hatch, Amy Allen  (10 Jul 1687-1 Jun 1752)
Simmons, Hannah  (c 1762-4 Mar 1832)
Steele, Stephen  (1696-4 Dec 1759)
West Haven
Painter, Thomas
Woodridge, Elizabeth  (3 Apr 1773-11 Jul 1849)
Wethersfield
Bronson, Isaac
Dibble, Thankful  (19 Jun 1685-11 Feb 1734/35)
Winchester
Rowley, Ebenezer  (10 Jan 1756-)
Windsor
(?), Elizabeth  (-25 Sep 1689)
(?), Mary Tucker  (4 Oct 1653-)
Bartlett, Hepsibah  (-7 Dec 1701)
Debell, Thomas  (1 Feb 1646/47-b 1719)
Deble, Joanna  (1 Feb 1649/50-1651)
Deble, Samuel  (31 May 1640-31 May 1640)
Deble, Thomas  (c 1614-17 Oct 1700)
Deeble, Ebenezer  (c 1616-17 Oct 1700)
Dibble, Abigail  (19 Jan 1665/66-a 1725)
Dibble, Ebenezer  (26 Sep 1641-19 Dec 1675)
Dibble, Hepsibah  (25 Dec 1642-22 Feb 1697/98)
Dibble, Israel  (29 Aug 1637-12 Dec 1697)
Dibble, Mindwell  (17 Feb 1679/80-)
Dibble, Miriam  (15 Feb 1644/45-18 Apr 1687)
Dibble, Samuel  (9 Feb 1642/43-5 Mar 1708/9)
Dibble, Samuel  (13 May 1679-1727)
Dibble, Thankful  (19 Jun 1685-11 Feb 1734/35)
Gibbs, Samuel  (1635-8 Feb 1718/19)
Gillett, Jonathan  (Dec 1634-27 Feb 1697/98)
Grant, Mary  (-14 May 1681)
Hull, Elizabeth  (18 Feb 1645/46-25 Sep 1689)
Wakefield, Mary  (21 Aug 1645-24 Sep 1705)
Woodbury
Watson, Mary Ann  (c May 1820-)
D.C.
Washington
Pettit, William Harrison  (-1865)
Preus, Jacob Aall Ottesen  (28 Aug 1883-24 May 1961)
Preus, Wilhelm Christian  (29 Jul 1890-)
Dakota Territories
Fairbanks
Hubbard, Edward A. Jr.  (2 Feb 1853-3 Nov 1939)
Dakota Territory
McCook
Erickson, Andreas  (13 Apr 1836-7 Oct 1919)
Erickson, Bernt  (Nov 1844-)
Erickson, Eilert Martin  (8 Feb 1860-17 Mar 1933)
Olesdatter Saga, Ingeborg Marie  (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Dartmouth
Cooke, John  (bt Jan 1607 - Mar 1607-23 Nov 1695)
Denmark
(?), Lauritz  (circa 1530-40?-)
Hansen Rue, Niels  (1643-1716)
Nielsen, Jacob  (1600-)
Olssøn Svegning, Peder  (c 1614-1670/71)
Pedersen Skjelderup, Jens  (c 1510-1582)
Thøstensen, Philip  (-12 Apr 1593)
Wein, Hans Jensen  (30 Jul 1872-31 Mar 1949)
Bornholm
Bregninge
Ottesen, Lauritz  (6 Mar 1777-28 Feb 1839)
Copenhagen
Ottesen, Otto Christian  (11 Apr 1788-22 Aug 1870)
Preus, Wilhelm Christian  (29 Jul 1890-)
Helsingør
Island of Lolland
Jylland
Vittrup
Søfrenssøn Wittrup, Christen  (c 15 Apr 1576-21 Jun 1636)
Kjobenhavn
Nielsen, Jacob  (1600-)
Kjøbenhaven
Nielsdatter, Susanne  (-16 Nov 1711)
Kjøbenhavn
Aall, Jacob  (1670-10 Nov 1717)
Aall, Severin  (1681-1754)
Hansdatter, Engel Grønberg  (c 1685-1764)
Nielsen, Niels Aall  (b 1633-1707)
Nissen, Riborg Johanne  (24 Nov 1797-)
Kolding
Aall, Phillip Nielsen  (1613-1654)
Hanssøn, Rasmus  (c 1595-18 Mar 1672)
Madsdatter, Dorothea  (1608-1693)
Købenahaven
Linde, Arvid Christian  (c 1683-1762)
Københaven
Olssøn Svegning, Peder  (c 1614-1670/71)
Laaland
Maribo
Jensen Werløs, Peder  (1 Apr 1705-25 Nov 1759)
Lolland
Nakslov
Jensen Werløs, Peder  (1 Apr 1705-25 Nov 1759)
Rødby
Ottesen, Otto  (31 May 1743-27 Nov 1819)
Randers
Nielsen, Niels Aall  (b 1633-1707)
Nielsen, Søffren  (c 1500-b 1582)
Søffrensen, Boed
Søffrensen, Willadtz  (-b 1612)
Willadtzen, Niels  (c 1580-b 1645?)
Roskilde
Ottesen, Otto  (31 May 1743-27 Nov 1819)
Slesvig
Tønder prosti
Abel, Mathias  (c 1620-1664)
Østjylland
Randers
Pedersøn Bugge, Niels  (c 1545-1613)
Dinkelsbühl
Klag, Jakobina  (7 Mar 1679-28 Nov 1704)
Durban
Rochford, Elbrun Munro  (6 Dec 1907-9 Nov 1985)
East Bridgewater
Winslow, Susanna  (b 1630-a 14 Nov 1685)
England
(?), Ann?  (1581-b 10 Apr 1621)
(?), Anna
(?), Elizabeth  (Apr 1837-)
(?), Susanna  (-a 11 Jan 1620/21)
Benton, Andrew
Bonham, Nicholas  (c 1630-20 Jul 1684)
Cheney, Elinor  (c 1626-29 Sep 1678)
Chilton, James  (b 1556-18 Dec 1620)
Chilton, Joel  (-b 2 Nov 1593)
Chilton, Mary  (-b 23 Nov 1593)
Church, Richard  (1608-27 Dec 1668)
Coyte, Kenneth Edward  (Feb 1932-6 Jan 1997)
Craddock, Algy R.  (c 1892-)
Deeble, Robert
Dinsdale, James  (18 Nov 1848-26 Dec 1928)
Fuller, Samuel  (c 1608-31 Oct 1683)
Hopkins, John  (-b Apr 1654)
Hudspith, Edward  (Jan 1843-)
Johnson, Elizabeth  (-5 Jan 1683)
Johnson, Humphrey (Sergeant)  (-24 Jul 1692)
Johnson, John (Captain)  (-30 Sep 1659)
Johnson, Mary  (-5 Jan 1678/79)
Johnson, Sarah  (c 1627-)
Middlecott, Richard  (c 1640-13 Jun 1704)
Pepper, Robert  (-7 Jul 1684)
Rowley, Moses  (b 1630-14 Jun 1705)
Snow, Anthony  (-bt 8 Aug 1692 - 31 Aug 1692)
Steele, George  (-1663)
Steele, John  (-25 Nov 1655)
Stocking, George  (c 1582-25 May 1683)
Stocking, Hannah
Stocking, Lydia  (-a 12 Jul 1712)
Stocking, Samuel  (c 1620-3 Dec 1683)
Stocking, Sarah
Stow, Thomas  (c 1653-30 Mar 1730)
Bishop's Stortford
(?), Agnes
Miller, Anne  (25 Aug 1594-)
Miller, Elizabeth  (20 Mar 1601/2-)
Miller, Grace  (2 Feb 1588-)
Miller, Johanna  (11 Sep 1586-)
Miller, John
Miller, John  (b 1508-)
Miller, John  (c 1560-11 Oct 1633)
Miller, John  (7 Mar 1590-19 Mar 1590)
Miller, John  (19 Apr 1596-)
Miller, John  (10 Jul 1597-)
Miller, Leonard  (22 Jul 1606-)
Miller, Margaret  (22 Oct 1598-)
Miller, Susanna  (8 Nov 1562-)
Miller, Thomas  (7 Nov 1609-1680)
Miller, William  (c 1530-)
Miller, William  (21 May 1592-23 Jan 1656)
Pylston, Mary
Thurgood, Johan
Cambridge
Sutton
Tubbs, William  (-2 May 1688)
Canterbury
Chilton, Elizabeth  (14 Jul 1594-)
Chilton, Ingle  (29 Apr 1599-)
Chilton, Isabella  (15 Jan 1586/87-)
Chilton, James  (22 Aug 1596-)
Chilton, Jane  (8 Jun 1589-)
Chilton, Joel  (-b 2 Nov 1593)
Chilton, Mary  (-b 23 Nov 1593)
Cheltenham
Coyte, Kenneth Edward  (Feb 1932-6 Jan 1997)
Colcester
Chandler, Roger  (-bt 1658 - 3 Oct 1665)
Connecticut
Hingham
Cheney, Elinor  (c 1626-29 Sep 1678)
Droitwich
Winslow, John  (16 Apr 1597-b 21 May 1674)
E or SE?
Hubbard, George  (c 1601-18 Mar 1684)
Edgerton
Lothrop, Jane  (29 Sep 1614-)
Fownhope
Payne, Tobias  (-12 Sep 1669)
Leeds
Coyte, Kenneth Edward  (Feb 1932-6 Jan 1997)
Liverpool
Hjort, Otto Christian Ottesen  (25 Feb 1858-11 Oct 1891)
London
Aall, Anthony  (1699-1725)
Aall, Benjamin  (1697-1729)
Aall, Jacob  (1670-10 Nov 1717)
Aall, Jacob  (1737-1739)
Aall, Niels  (1702-Apr 1784)
Aall, Susanne  (-1707)
Arnold, Benedict  (14 Jan 1740/41-14 Jun 1801)
Griffin, Frances
Hamnet, Hannah
Warren, Richard  (circa 1580-1590-1628)
Marlborough
Evered?, Hannah  (1600-18 Oct 1677)
Minnesota
Hillyard City
Craddock, Algy R.  (c 1892-)
Portsmouth
Budington, Asa  (25 Dec 1786-25 Dec 1861)
probably Canterbury
Chilton, James  (b 1556-18 Dec 1620)
Redenhall
Dunkhorn, Sara
Fuller, Edward  (4 Sep 1575-b 16 Apr 1621)
Fuller, Robert
Sandwich
Chilton, Christian  (26 Jul 1601-)
Chilton, James  (11 Sep 1603-)
Chilton, Mary  (30 May 1607-bt 23 Oct 1678 - 1 May 1679)
Sarum/Salisbury
Ayer, John  (b 1592-31 Mar 1657)
Ayer, Thomas  (1549-)
Southwark
Walker, Sarah  (10 Nov 1622-24 Nov 1700)
St. Germain
Deeble, Oliver  (c 1610-)
Wiltshire Co.
Ayer, Robert  (c 1625-b 1711)
Exeter
Gilman, John  (-1708)
Fardal i Sogndal
Fet
Ottesen, Diderikke Mariane  (22 Nov 1835-26 Feb 1917)
Feuchtwangen
Finmarken
Fjøsne
Flordia
Miami
Smith, Elizabeth Kathleen  (19 Jun 1913-4 Aug 2002)
Smith, Frank Julius  (18 Mar 1886-7 Aug 1976)
Florida
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene  (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Nelson, Vera Susanna  (c 1891-7 Jan 1981)
Puffer, Paul Hubbard  (2 Sep 1889-1 Feb 1975)
Sampson, Sina Marie  (Dec 1866-Mar 1959)
Bal Harbour
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene  (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Stub, Didrikke A.  (27 Jul 1905-1 Feb 1974)
Gainesville
Puffer, Harriett Joyce  (17 Jan 1919-9 Jan 2011)
Miami
Glesne, Frieda Esther  (19 Apr 1908-)
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene  (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Preus, Christian Keyser  (6 Nov 1903-)
Smith, Frank Julius  (18 Mar 1886-7 Aug 1976)
Miami Beach
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene  (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
N Miami
Hubbard, Richard Adams  (23 Aug 1934-28 Mar 1972)
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene  (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Stub, Didrikke A.  (27 Jul 1905-1 Feb 1974)
Naples
Lunden, John Peter  (30 Jan 1946-Jan 2005)
Fosen
Franconia
Rogers, Samuel  (13 Aug 1760-May 1843)
Freeport
Weeks, Reuben E.  (c 1862-14 Mar 1929)
Førde
Finde, Maren  (c 1695-1741)
Geneva Lake
Hubbard, Arthur O.  (15 Aug 1860-13 May 1924)
Georgia
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene  (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Moore, Cleo Blanche  (10 Sep 1900-10 Jan 1964)
Germany
Baiern
Erlangen
Thinn, Clara  (24 Dec 1856-)
Barnstorf
Reuper, Adolph  (c 1690-)
Dansig
Bassener, Emily C.  (c 1884-)
Dinkelsbühl
Døderlein, Friedrich Christian  (11 Mar 1749-18 Sep 1807)
Døderlein, Georg Friedrich  (25 Jan 1774-1828)
Døderlein, Georg Michael  (13 Jun 1674-4 Sep 1741)
Døderlein, Georg Wilhelm  (16 Jul 1711-21 Aug 1767)
Frank, Regina Magdalena  (29 Jun 1710-17 Jan 1784)
Lehr, Christina Barbara
Steeb, Eva Maria  (15 Mar 1685-23 Jul 1762)
Zinn, Elisabeth Catharina
Mecklenburg
Døderlein, Christian Albrecht  (11 Dec 1714-4 Nov 1789)
Nassau-Saarbrücken
Bischmisheim
(?), Anna Margaretha  (-c 31 Jan 1704)
Kuntz, Anna Barbara  (29 Aug 1706-)
Kuntz, Anna Catharina  (bt Sep 1708 - Oct 1708-)
Kuntz, Anna Margreth  (c 1689-)
Kuntz, Anna Maria?  (6 Jan 1696-)
Kuntz, Eva Catharina  (8 Dec 1697-)
Kuntz, Georg Nickel  (2 Mar 1700-)
Kuntz, Hans Georg  (b 1692-b 5 Jun 1753)
Kuntz, Hans Jacob  (c 1690-)
Kuntz, Hans Peter  (16 Jul 1702-1708)
Kuntz, Hans Wilhelm  (23 Feb 1698-)
Kuntz, Mattheis  (-a 1716)
Nümberg
Døderlein, Georg Friedrich  (25 Jan 1774-1828)
Schleswig
Alsea Island
Wein, Hans Jensen  (30 Jul 1872-31 Mar 1949)
Segringen
Defner, Daniel
Døderlein, Anna Katharina  (8 Nov 1702-)
Døderlein, Christian Albrecht  (11 Dec 1714-4 Nov 1789)
Døderlein, Cyriakus  (9 Aug 1712-)
Døderlein, Georg Michael  (13 Jun 1674-4 Sep 1741)
Døderlein, Georg Wilhelm  (16 Jul 1711-21 Aug 1767)
Døderlein, Henirich Jakob  (26 Oct 1713-3 Jan 1714)
Døderlein, Johann Kaspar  (15 Aug 1709-)
Døderlein, Johann Michael  (7 Apr 1716-)
Døderlein, Maria Barbara  (21 Jul 1708-)
Døderlein, Maria Jakobina  (24 Oct 1703-28 Jan 1704)
Fenk, Margaretha Kunigunda  (-23 Jan 1707)
Hüttenmayer, Anna  (1641-26 Dec 1704)
Klag, Jakobina  (7 Mar 1679-28 Nov 1704)
Steeb, Eva Maria  (15 Mar 1685-23 Jul 1762)