Connecticut
Suffield
Dibble, Thankful (19 Jun 1685-11 Feb 1734/35)
Dible, Abraham (c 1620-31 Dec 1690)
Tift, Lydia (1648-31 Dec 1690)
Towsley, John
Dible, Abraham (c 1620-31 Dec 1690)
Tift, Lydia (1648-31 Dec 1690)
Towsley, John
Thompson
Stroud, Richard Billings (10 Dec 1820-1897)
Tolland
Delano, Jonathan (30 Jan 1679/80-5 Mar 1751/52)
Delano, Susanna (23 Jun 1724-16 Aug 1806)
Grant, Noah Jr. (12 Jul 1718-20 Sep 1756)
Hatch, Amy Allen (10 Jul 1687-1 Jun 1752)
Simmons, Hannah (c 1762-a 1838)
Steele, Perez (1 May 1758-28 Feb 1836)
Steele, Stephen (1696-4 Dec 1759)
Delano, Susanna (23 Jun 1724-16 Aug 1806)
Grant, Noah Jr. (12 Jul 1718-20 Sep 1756)
Hatch, Amy Allen (10 Jul 1687-1 Jun 1752)
Simmons, Hannah (c 1762-a 1838)
Steele, Perez (1 May 1758-28 Feb 1836)
Steele, Stephen (1696-4 Dec 1759)
West Granby
Holcomb, Asahel (15 Oct 1752-Oct 1832)
Holcomb, Beulah (8 Sep 1768-8 Sep 1768)
Holcomb, Peter (24 Jul 1759-24 Feb 1838)
Holcomb, Beulah (8 Sep 1768-8 Sep 1768)
Holcomb, Peter (24 Jul 1759-24 Feb 1838)
West Haven
Wethersfield
Winchester
Rowley, Ebenezer (10 Jan 1756-)
Windsor
(?), Elizabeth (-25 Sep 1689)
(?), Mary Tucker (4 Oct 1653-)
Bartlett, Hepsibah (-7 Dec 1701)
Debell, Thomas (1 Feb 1646/47-b 1719)
Deble, Joanna (1 Feb 1649/50-1651)
Deble, Samuel (31 May 1640-31 May 1640)
Deble, Thomas (c 1614-17 Oct 1700)
Deeble, Ebenezer (c 1616-17 Oct 1700)
Dibble, Abigail (19 Jan 1665/66-a 1725)
Dibble, Ebenezer (26 Sep 1641-19 Dec 1675)
Dibble, Hepsibah (25 Dec 1642-22 Feb 1697/98)
Dibble, Israel (29 Aug 1637-12 Dec 1697)
Dibble, Mindwell (17 Feb 1679/80-)
Dibble, Miriam (15 Feb 1644/45-18 Apr 1687)
Dibble, Samuel (9 Feb 1642/43-5 Mar 1708/9)
Dibble, Samuel (13 May 1679-1727)
Dibble, Thankful (19 Jun 1685-11 Feb 1734/35)
Gibbs, Samuel (1635-8 Feb 1718/19)
Gillett, Jonathan (Dec 1634-27 Feb 1697/98)
Grant, Mary (-14 May 1681)
Holcombe, Nathaniel (4 Nov 1648-5 Feb 1740)
Holcombe, Thomas (c 1609-7 Sep 1657)
Hull, Elizabeth (18 Feb 1645/46-25 Sep 1689)
Wakefield, Mary (21 Aug 1645-24 Sep 1705)
(?), Mary Tucker (4 Oct 1653-)
Bartlett, Hepsibah (-7 Dec 1701)
Debell, Thomas (1 Feb 1646/47-b 1719)
Deble, Joanna (1 Feb 1649/50-1651)
Deble, Samuel (31 May 1640-31 May 1640)
Deble, Thomas (c 1614-17 Oct 1700)
Deeble, Ebenezer (c 1616-17 Oct 1700)
Dibble, Abigail (19 Jan 1665/66-a 1725)
Dibble, Ebenezer (26 Sep 1641-19 Dec 1675)
Dibble, Hepsibah (25 Dec 1642-22 Feb 1697/98)
Dibble, Israel (29 Aug 1637-12 Dec 1697)
Dibble, Mindwell (17 Feb 1679/80-)
Dibble, Miriam (15 Feb 1644/45-18 Apr 1687)
Dibble, Samuel (9 Feb 1642/43-5 Mar 1708/9)
Dibble, Samuel (13 May 1679-1727)
Dibble, Thankful (19 Jun 1685-11 Feb 1734/35)
Gibbs, Samuel (1635-8 Feb 1718/19)
Gillett, Jonathan (Dec 1634-27 Feb 1697/98)
Grant, Mary (-14 May 1681)
Holcombe, Nathaniel (4 Nov 1648-5 Feb 1740)
Holcombe, Thomas (c 1609-7 Sep 1657)
Hull, Elizabeth (18 Feb 1645/46-25 Sep 1689)
Wakefield, Mary (21 Aug 1645-24 Sep 1705)
Woodbury
Watson, Mary Ann (c May 1820-)
Connectiut
Stroud, William (21 Jul 1776-18 Sep 1794)
D.C.
Washington
Pettit, William Harrison (-1865)
Preus, Jacob Aall Ottesen (28 Aug 1883-24 May 1961)
Preus, Wilhelm Christian (29 Jul 1890-)
Preus, Jacob Aall Ottesen (28 Aug 1883-24 May 1961)
Preus, Wilhelm Christian (29 Jul 1890-)
Dakota
(?), Jessie Byrant (Aug 1871-)
Big Stone City
Dakota Territories
Fairbanks
Hubbard, Edward A. Jr. (2 Feb 1853-3 Nov 1939)
Dakota Territory
McCook
Erickson, Andreas (13 Apr 1836-7 Oct 1919)
Erickson, Bernt (Nov 1844-)
Erickson, Eilert Martin (8 Feb 1860-17 Mar 1933)
Olesdatter Saga, Ingeborg Marie (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Erickson, Bernt (Nov 1844-)
Erickson, Eilert Martin (8 Feb 1860-17 Mar 1933)
Olesdatter Saga, Ingeborg Marie (24 Apr 1831-27 May 1916)
Dartmouth
Cooke, John (bt Jan 1607 - Mar 1607-23 Nov 1695)
Denmark
(?), Lauritz (circa 1530-40?-)
Hansen Rue, Niels (1643-1716)
Nielsen, Jacob (1600-)
Olssøn Svegning, Peder (c 1614-1670/71)
Pedersen Skjelderup, Jens (c 1510-1582)
Thøstensen, Philip (-12 Apr 1593)
Wein, Hans Jensen (30 Jul 1872-31 Mar 1949)
Hansen Rue, Niels (1643-1716)
Nielsen, Jacob (1600-)
Olssøn Svegning, Peder (c 1614-1670/71)
Pedersen Skjelderup, Jens (c 1510-1582)
Thøstensen, Philip (-12 Apr 1593)
Wein, Hans Jensen (30 Jul 1872-31 Mar 1949)
Bornholm
Rø
Christenssøn Lind, Christen (c 1644-)
Bregninge
Ottesen, Lauritz (6 Mar 1777-28 Feb 1839)
Copenhagen
Helsingør
Island of Lolland
Jylland
Vittrup
Søfrenssøn Wittrup, Christen (c 15 Apr 1576-21 Jun 1636)
Kjobenhavn
Nielsen, Jacob (1600-)
Kjøbenhaven
Nielsdatter, Susanne (-16 Nov 1711)
Kjøbenhavn
Aall, Jacob (1670-10 Nov 1717)
Aall, Severin (1681-1754)
Hansdatter, Engel Grønberg (c 1685-1764)
Nielsen, Niels Aall (b 1633-1707)
Nissen, Riborg Johanne (24 Nov 1797-)
Aall, Severin (1681-1754)
Hansdatter, Engel Grønberg (c 1685-1764)
Nielsen, Niels Aall (b 1633-1707)
Nissen, Riborg Johanne (24 Nov 1797-)
Kolding
Aall, Phillip Nielsen (1613-1654)
Hanssøn, Rasmus (c 1595-18 Mar 1672)
Madsdatter, Dorothea (1608-1693)
Hanssøn, Rasmus (c 1595-18 Mar 1672)
Madsdatter, Dorothea (1608-1693)
Købenahaven
Linde, Arvid Christian (c 1683-1762)
Københaven
Olssøn Svegning, Peder (c 1614-1670/71)
Laaland
Maribo
Jensen Werløs, Peder (1 Apr 1705-25 Nov 1759)
Lolland
Nakslov
Jensen Werløs, Peder (1 Apr 1705-25 Nov 1759)
Rødby
Ottesen, Otto (31 May 1743-27 Nov 1819)
Randers
Nielsen, Niels Aall (b 1633-1707)
Nielsen, Søffren (c 1500-b 1582)
Søffrensen, Boed
Søffrensen, Willadtz (-b 1612)
Willadtzen, Niels (c 1580-b 1645?)
Nielsen, Søffren (c 1500-b 1582)
Søffrensen, Boed
Søffrensen, Willadtz (-b 1612)
Willadtzen, Niels (c 1580-b 1645?)
Roskilde
Ottesen, Otto (31 May 1743-27 Nov 1819)
Slesvig
Tønder prosti
Abel, Mathias (c 1620-1664)
Zealand
Copenhagen
Stephansen, Lovise Andrea (30 Oct 1779-30 May 1825)
Østjylland
Randers
Pedersøn Bugge, Niels (c 1545-1613)
Dinkelsbühl
Klag, Jakobina (7 Mar 1679-28 Nov 1704)
District of Columbia
Washington
Holcomb, George Henry (10 Dec 1862-25 Jul 1937)
Durban
Rochford, Elbrun Munro (6 Dec 1907-9 Nov 1985)
East Bridgewater
Winslow, Susanna (b 1630-a 14 Nov 1685)
England
(?), Ann? (1581-b 10 Apr 1621)
(?), Anna
(?), Elizabeth (Apr 1837-)
(?), Susanna (-a 11 Jan 1620/21)
Benton, Andrew
Bonham, Nicholas (c 1630-20 Jul 1684)
Cheney, Elinor (c 1626-29 Sep 1678)
Chilton, James (b 1556-18 Dec 1620)
Chilton, Joel (-b 2 Nov 1593)
Chilton, Mary (-b 23 Nov 1593)
Church, Richard (1608-27 Dec 1668)
Coyte, Kenneth Edward (Feb 1932-6 Jan 1997)
Craddock, Algy R. (c 1892-)
Deeble, Robert
Dinsdale, James (18 Nov 1848-26 Dec 1928)
Fuller, Samuel (c 1608-31 Oct 1683)
Holcombe, Thomas (c 1609-7 Sep 1657)
Hopkins, John (-b Apr 1654)
Hudspith, Edward (Jan 1843-)
Jewell, Thomas (c 1601-)
Johnson, Elizabeth (-5 Jan 1683)
Johnson, Humphrey (Sergeant) (-24 Jul 1692)
Johnson, John (Captain) (-30 Sep 1659)
Johnson, Mary (-5 Jan 1678/79)
Johnson, Sarah (c 1627-)
Little, Jennie A. (c 1855-4 Mar 1925)
Middlecott, Richard (c 1640-13 Jun 1704)
Pepper, Robert (-7 Jul 1684)
Rowley, Moses (b 1630-14 Jun 1705)
Snow, Anthony (-bt 8 Aug 1692 - 31 Aug 1692)
Steele, George (-1663)
Steele, John (-25 Nov 1655)
Stocking, George (c 1582-25 May 1683)
Stocking, Hannah
Stocking, Lydia (-a 12 Jul 1712)
Stocking, Samuel (c 1620-3 Dec 1683)
Stocking, Sarah
Stow, Thomas (c 1653-30 Mar 1730)
Wells, Arthur (Jan 1869-)
(?), Anna
(?), Elizabeth (Apr 1837-)
(?), Susanna (-a 11 Jan 1620/21)
Benton, Andrew
Bonham, Nicholas (c 1630-20 Jul 1684)
Cheney, Elinor (c 1626-29 Sep 1678)
Chilton, James (b 1556-18 Dec 1620)
Chilton, Joel (-b 2 Nov 1593)
Chilton, Mary (-b 23 Nov 1593)
Church, Richard (1608-27 Dec 1668)
Coyte, Kenneth Edward (Feb 1932-6 Jan 1997)
Craddock, Algy R. (c 1892-)
Deeble, Robert
Dinsdale, James (18 Nov 1848-26 Dec 1928)
Fuller, Samuel (c 1608-31 Oct 1683)
Holcombe, Thomas (c 1609-7 Sep 1657)
Hopkins, John (-b Apr 1654)
Hudspith, Edward (Jan 1843-)
Jewell, Thomas (c 1601-)
Johnson, Elizabeth (-5 Jan 1683)
Johnson, Humphrey (Sergeant) (-24 Jul 1692)
Johnson, John (Captain) (-30 Sep 1659)
Johnson, Mary (-5 Jan 1678/79)
Johnson, Sarah (c 1627-)
Little, Jennie A. (c 1855-4 Mar 1925)
Middlecott, Richard (c 1640-13 Jun 1704)
Pepper, Robert (-7 Jul 1684)
Rowley, Moses (b 1630-14 Jun 1705)
Snow, Anthony (-bt 8 Aug 1692 - 31 Aug 1692)
Steele, George (-1663)
Steele, John (-25 Nov 1655)
Stocking, George (c 1582-25 May 1683)
Stocking, Hannah
Stocking, Lydia (-a 12 Jul 1712)
Stocking, Samuel (c 1620-3 Dec 1683)
Stocking, Sarah
Stow, Thomas (c 1653-30 Mar 1730)
Wells, Arthur (Jan 1869-)
Bishop's Stortford
(?), Agnes
Miller, Anne (25 Aug 1594-)
Miller, Elizabeth (20 Mar 1601/2-)
Miller, Grace (2 Feb 1588-)
Miller, Johanna (11 Sep 1586-)
Miller, John
Miller, John (b 1508-)
Miller, John (c 1560-11 Oct 1633)
Miller, John (7 Mar 1590-19 Mar 1590)
Miller, John (19 Apr 1596-)
Miller, John (10 Jul 1597-)
Miller, Leonard (22 Jul 1606-)
Miller, Margaret (22 Oct 1598-)
Miller, Susanna (8 Nov 1562-)
Miller, Thomas (7 Nov 1609-1680)
Miller, William (c 1530-)
Miller, William (21 May 1592-23 Jan 1656)
Pylston, Mary
Thurgood, Johan
Miller, Anne (25 Aug 1594-)
Miller, Elizabeth (20 Mar 1601/2-)
Miller, Grace (2 Feb 1588-)
Miller, Johanna (11 Sep 1586-)
Miller, John
Miller, John (b 1508-)
Miller, John (c 1560-11 Oct 1633)
Miller, John (7 Mar 1590-19 Mar 1590)
Miller, John (19 Apr 1596-)
Miller, John (10 Jul 1597-)
Miller, Leonard (22 Jul 1606-)
Miller, Margaret (22 Oct 1598-)
Miller, Susanna (8 Nov 1562-)
Miller, Thomas (7 Nov 1609-1680)
Miller, William (c 1530-)
Miller, William (21 May 1592-23 Jan 1656)
Pylston, Mary
Thurgood, Johan
Cambridge
Sutton
Tubbs, William (-2 May 1688)
Canterbury
Chilton, Elizabeth (14 Jul 1594-)
Chilton, Ingle (29 Apr 1599-)
Chilton, Isabella (15 Jan 1586/87-)
Chilton, James (22 Aug 1596-)
Chilton, Jane (8 Jun 1589-)
Chilton, Joel (-b 2 Nov 1593)
Chilton, Mary (-b 23 Nov 1593)
Chilton, Ingle (29 Apr 1599-)
Chilton, Isabella (15 Jan 1586/87-)
Chilton, James (22 Aug 1596-)
Chilton, Jane (8 Jun 1589-)
Chilton, Joel (-b 2 Nov 1593)
Chilton, Mary (-b 23 Nov 1593)
Cheltenham
Coyte, Kenneth Edward (Feb 1932-6 Jan 1997)
Colcester
Chandler, Roger (-bt 1658 - 3 Oct 1665)
Connecticut
Hingham
Cheney, Elinor (c 1626-29 Sep 1678)
Droitwich
Winslow, John (16 Apr 1597-b 21 May 1674)
E or SE?
Hubbard, George (c 1601-18 Mar 1684)
Edgerton
Lothrop, Jane (29 Sep 1614-)
Farnham
Fownhope
Payne, Tobias (-12 Sep 1669)
Leeds
Coyte, Kenneth Edward (Feb 1932-6 Jan 1997)
Liverpool
Hjort, Otto Christian Ottesen (25 Feb 1858-11 Oct 1891)
London
Aall, Anthony (1699-1725)
Aall, Benjamin (1697-1729)
Aall, Jacob (1670-10 Nov 1717)
Aall, Jacob (1737-1739)
Aall, Niels (1702-Apr 1784)
Aall, Susanne (-1707)
Arnold, Benedict (14 Jan 1740/41-14 Jun 1801)
Griffin, Frances
Hamnet, Hannah
Warren, Richard (circa 1580-1590-1628)
Aall, Benjamin (1697-1729)
Aall, Jacob (1670-10 Nov 1717)
Aall, Jacob (1737-1739)
Aall, Niels (1702-Apr 1784)
Aall, Susanne (-1707)
Arnold, Benedict (14 Jan 1740/41-14 Jun 1801)
Griffin, Frances
Hamnet, Hannah
Warren, Richard (circa 1580-1590-1628)
Marlborough
Evered?, Hannah (1600-18 Oct 1677)
Minnesota
Hillyard City
Craddock, Algy R. (c 1892-)
Norfolk
Portsmouth
Budington, Asa (25 Dec 1786-25 Dec 1861)
probably Canterbury
Chilton, James (b 1556-18 Dec 1620)
Redenhall
Sandwich
Chilton, Christian (26 Jul 1601-)
Chilton, James (11 Sep 1603-)
Chilton, Mary (30 May 1607-bt 23 Oct 1678 - 1 May 1679)
Chilton, James (11 Sep 1603-)
Chilton, Mary (30 May 1607-bt 23 Oct 1678 - 1 May 1679)
Sarum/Salisbury
Southwark
Walker, Sarah (10 Nov 1622-24 Nov 1700)
St. Germain
Deeble, Oliver (c 1610-)
Starston Parish
Whitehaven
Clare, Olive (22 May 1915-11 Aug 2007)
Wiltshire Co.
Ayer, Robert (c 1625-b 1711)
Exeter
Gilman, John (-1708)
Fardal i Sogndal
Torbjørnsdotter, Guri Holst (c 1595-1635)
Fet
Ottesen, Diderikke Mariane (22 Nov 1835-26 Feb 1917)
Feuchtwangen
Finmarken
Høyer, Mauritz Bøyesen (-Sep 1705)
Fjøsne
Jørgenson, Ellef Hærum (c 1692-)
Flordia
Miami
Florida
Balch, Jane (20 Apr 1921-10 Sep 1993)
Christopher, Clinton James (22 Aug 1897-20 Jun 1988)
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Nelson, Vera Susanna (c 1891-7 Jan 1981)
Puffer, Paul Hubbard (2 Sep 1889-1 Feb 1975)
Sampson, Sina Marie (Dec 1866-Mar 1959)
Christopher, Clinton James (22 Aug 1897-20 Jun 1988)
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Nelson, Vera Susanna (c 1891-7 Jan 1981)
Puffer, Paul Hubbard (2 Sep 1889-1 Feb 1975)
Sampson, Sina Marie (Dec 1866-Mar 1959)
Bal Harbour
Belleair
Grover, Lethe Genevieve (20 Oct 1897-25 Apr 1999)
Gainesville
Puffer, Harriett Joyce (17 Jan 1919-9 Jan 2011)
Miami
Glesne, Frieda Esther (19 Apr 1908-)
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Preus, Christian Keyser (6 Nov 1903-)
Smith, Frank Julius (18 Mar 1886-7 Aug 1976)
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Preus, Christian Keyser (6 Nov 1903-)
Smith, Frank Julius (18 Mar 1886-7 Aug 1976)
Miami Beach
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Mt. Pleasant
Holcomb, William W. (28 Aug 1942-24 Jan 1992)
N Miami
Hubbard, Richard Adams (23 Aug 1934-28 Mar 1972)
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Stub, Didrikke A. (27 Jul 1905-1 Feb 1974)
Hubbard, Stanley Eugene (26 Jun 1897-28 Dec 1992)
Stub, Didrikke A. (27 Jul 1905-1 Feb 1974)
Naples
Lunden, John Peter (30 Jan 1946-Jan 2005)
Palm Beach Gardens
Williams, Frank Holcomb III (18 Jul 1922-14 Apr 1995)
Palm City
Williams, Frank Holcomb III (18 Jul 1922-14 Apr 1995)
Pensacola
DeBroux, Margaret M. (c 1886-1972)
Holcomb, Elward Winter (24 Jun 1886-1965)
Holcomb, Vivian D. (19 Nov 1911-22 May 2004)
Holcomb, Elward Winter (24 Jun 1886-1965)
Holcomb, Vivian D. (19 Nov 1911-22 May 2004)
Ponte Vedra
Sandall, Charles Edward (12 Jan 1918-19 Oct 1999)
Redington Beach
Saint Petersburg
Balch, Myron Clark (1895-7 Nov 1955)
Porter, Sara Gertrude (Oct 1873-1961)
Starkey, Frank H. (10 May 1871-15 Aug 1905)
Starkey, Jay B. (31 Jan 1895-18 Sep 1989)
Starkey, Roy L. (7 Jun 1897-6 Dec 1980)
Porter, Sara Gertrude (Oct 1873-1961)
Starkey, Frank H. (10 May 1871-15 Aug 1905)
Starkey, Jay B. (31 Jan 1895-18 Sep 1989)
Starkey, Roy L. (7 Jun 1897-6 Dec 1980)
Fosen
Jenssøn Karre, Balthazar (-c 1642)
Franconia
Rogers, Samuel (13 Aug 1760-May 1843)
Freeport
Weeks, Reuben E. (c 1862-14 Mar 1929)
Førde
Finde, Maren (c 1695-1741)
Geneva Lake
Hubbard, Arthur O. (15 Aug 1860-13 May 1924)
Germany
(?), Anna Margaretha (-c 31 Jan 1704)
Falk, Regina
Herman, Bruno (c 1886-15 Sep 1954)
Hovind, Valborg Charlotte Amalie (1862-3 Mar 1901)
Kuntz, Anna Margreth (c 1689-)
Kuntz, Hans Georg (b 1692-b 5 Jun 1753)
Kuntz, Hans Jacob (c 1690-)
Kuntz, Johan Leonhard (c 1687-)
Kuntz, Mattheis (-a 1716)
Kuntz, Philip Henry (c 1693-1769)
Spitzen, Anna Margaretha
Falk, Regina
Herman, Bruno (c 1886-15 Sep 1954)
Hovind, Valborg Charlotte Amalie (1862-3 Mar 1901)
Kuntz, Anna Margreth (c 1689-)
Kuntz, Hans Georg (b 1692-b 5 Jun 1753)
Kuntz, Hans Jacob (c 1690-)
Kuntz, Johan Leonhard (c 1687-)
Kuntz, Mattheis (-a 1716)
Kuntz, Philip Henry (c 1693-1769)
Spitzen, Anna Margaretha
Baiern
Erlangen
Thinn, Clara (24 Dec 1856-)
Barnstorf
Reuper, Adolph (c 1690-)
Dansig
Bassener, Emily C. (c 1884-)
Dinkelsbühl
Døderlein, Friedrich Christian (11 Mar 1749-18 Sep 1807)
Døderlein, Georg Friedrich (25 Jan 1774-1828)
Døderlein, Georg Michael (13 Jun 1674-4 Sep 1741)
Døderlein, Georg Wilhelm (16 Jul 1711-21 Aug 1767)
Frank, Regina Magdalena (29 Jun 1710-17 Jan 1784)
Lehr, Christina Barbara
Steeb, Eva Maria (15 Mar 1685-23 Jul 1762)
Zinn, Elisabeth Catharina
Døderlein, Georg Friedrich (25 Jan 1774-1828)
Døderlein, Georg Michael (13 Jun 1674-4 Sep 1741)
Døderlein, Georg Wilhelm (16 Jul 1711-21 Aug 1767)
Frank, Regina Magdalena (29 Jun 1710-17 Jan 1784)
Lehr, Christina Barbara
Steeb, Eva Maria (15 Mar 1685-23 Jul 1762)
Zinn, Elisabeth Catharina
Mecklenburg
Døderlein, Christian Albrecht (11 Dec 1714-4 Nov 1789)
Nassau-Saarbrücken
Bischmisheim
(?), Anna Margaretha (-c 31 Jan 1704)
Kuntz, Anna Barbara (29 Aug 1706-)
Kuntz, Anna Catharina (bt Sep 1708 - Oct 1708-)
Kuntz, Anna Margreth (c 1689-)
Kuntz, Anna Maria? (6 Jan 1696-)
Kuntz, Eva Catharina (8 Dec 1697-)
Kuntz, Georg Nickel (2 Mar 1700-)
Kuntz, Hans Georg (b 1692-b 5 Jun 1753)
Kuntz, Hans Jacob (c 1690-)
Kuntz, Hans Peter (16 Jul 1702-1708)
Kuntz, Hans Wilhelm (23 Feb 1698-)
Kuntz, Mattheis (-a 1716)
Kuntz, Anna Barbara (29 Aug 1706-)
Kuntz, Anna Catharina (bt Sep 1708 - Oct 1708-)
Kuntz, Anna Margreth (c 1689-)
Kuntz, Anna Maria? (6 Jan 1696-)
Kuntz, Eva Catharina (8 Dec 1697-)
Kuntz, Georg Nickel (2 Mar 1700-)
Kuntz, Hans Georg (b 1692-b 5 Jun 1753)
Kuntz, Hans Jacob (c 1690-)
Kuntz, Hans Peter (16 Jul 1702-1708)
Kuntz, Hans Wilhelm (23 Feb 1698-)
Kuntz, Mattheis (-a 1716)
Nümberg
Døderlein, Georg Friedrich (25 Jan 1774-1828)
Schleswig
Alsea Island
Wein, Hans Jensen (30 Jul 1872-31 Mar 1949)
Segringen
Defner, Daniel
Døderlein, Anna Katharina (8 Nov 1702-)
Døderlein, Christian Albrecht (11 Dec 1714-4 Nov 1789)
Døderlein, Cyriakus (9 Aug 1712-)
Døderlein, Georg Michael (13 Jun 1674-4 Sep 1741)
Døderlein, Georg Wilhelm (16 Jul 1711-21 Aug 1767)
Døderlein, Henirich Jakob (26 Oct 1713-3 Jan 1714)
Døderlein, Johann Kaspar (15 Aug 1709-)
Døderlein, Johann Michael (7 Apr 1716-)
Døderlein, Maria Barbara (21 Jul 1708-)
Døderlein, Maria Jakobina (24 Oct 1703-28 Jan 1704)
Fenk, Margaretha Kunigunda (-23 Jan 1707)
Hüttenmayer, Anna (1641-26 Dec 1704)
Klag, Jakobina (7 Mar 1679-28 Nov 1704)
Steeb, Eva Maria (15 Mar 1685-23 Jul 1762)
Døderlein, Anna Katharina (8 Nov 1702-)
Døderlein, Christian Albrecht (11 Dec 1714-4 Nov 1789)
Døderlein, Cyriakus (9 Aug 1712-)
Døderlein, Georg Michael (13 Jun 1674-4 Sep 1741)
Døderlein, Georg Wilhelm (16 Jul 1711-21 Aug 1767)
Døderlein, Henirich Jakob (26 Oct 1713-3 Jan 1714)
Døderlein, Johann Kaspar (15 Aug 1709-)
Døderlein, Johann Michael (7 Apr 1716-)
Døderlein, Maria Barbara (21 Jul 1708-)
Døderlein, Maria Jakobina (24 Oct 1703-28 Jan 1704)
Fenk, Margaretha Kunigunda (-23 Jan 1707)
Hüttenmayer, Anna (1641-26 Dec 1704)
Klag, Jakobina (7 Mar 1679-28 Nov 1704)
Steeb, Eva Maria (15 Mar 1685-23 Jul 1762)
Thalmässig
Weissenburg
Døderlein, Alexander (23 May 1683-)
Døderlein, Apollonia (24 May 1664-3 May 1694)
Døderlein, Cyriakus (23 Nov 1640-8 Feb 1704)
Døderlein, Kunigunda (15 Feb 1682-15 May 1696)
Døderlein, Margareta (7 May 1677-17 Sep 1690)
Døderlein, Sibylla (23 Jun 1680-24 Oct 1749)
Døderlein, Ursula (30 Dec 1665-1 Jun 1687)
Hüttenmayer, Anna (1641-26 Dec 1704)
Preu, David (26 Jul 1670-14 May 1746)
Preu, Johann Christoph (13 Oct 1661-4 Jun 1704)
Schnitzlein, Michael (17 Jun 1657-14 Apr 1720)
Døderlein, Apollonia (24 May 1664-3 May 1694)
Døderlein, Cyriakus (23 Nov 1640-8 Feb 1704)
Døderlein, Kunigunda (15 Feb 1682-15 May 1696)
Døderlein, Margareta (7 May 1677-17 Sep 1690)
Døderlein, Sibylla (23 Jun 1680-24 Oct 1749)
Døderlein, Ursula (30 Dec 1665-1 Jun 1687)
Hüttenmayer, Anna (1641-26 Dec 1704)
Preu, David (26 Jul 1670-14 May 1746)
Preu, Johann Christoph (13 Oct 1661-4 Jun 1704)
Schnitzlein, Michael (17 Jun 1657-14 Apr 1720)
Østfold
Sarpsborg
Thinn, Clara (24 Dec 1856-)
Grytingen
Bengtsson, Anders (c 1666-1744)
Haverhill
Rogers, Samuel (13 Aug 1760-May 1843)
Hawaii
Honolulu
Leekley, Alice Jeannette (c 1906-)
Maui
Smith, Elizabeth Kathleen (19 Jun 1913-4 Aug 2002)
Hedenstad
Henningsvær
Abel, Elisabeth (1653-a 1678)
Herrestad Parish
Johanssdotter, Augusta (19 Feb 1856-)
Johanssdotter, Emma Charlotta (11 Nov 1851-)
Olofsdotter, Maja-Greta (23 Dec 1819-)
Johanssdotter, Emma Charlotta (11 Nov 1851-)
Olofsdotter, Maja-Greta (23 Dec 1819-)
Holland
Leiden
Fuller, Edward (4 Sep 1575-b 16 Apr 1621)
Leyden
Chandler, Roger (-bt 1658 - 3 Oct 1665)
Chilton, Isabella (15 Jan 1586/87-)
Cooke, John (bt Jan 1607 - Mar 1607-23 Nov 1695)
Chilton, Isabella (15 Jan 1586/87-)
Cooke, John (bt Jan 1607 - Mar 1607-23 Nov 1695)
Holland to England
Hordaland
Kinservigs Prgj
Horten
Christophersen, Christian August (1841-)
Høyer (Holsten)
Høyer, Mauritz Bøyesen (-Sep 1705)
i muret Grav
Sem, Hans (1701-1759)
Iceland
Gislason, Goodmund J. (c 1878-b 1940)
Eyrabakkr
Thorgrimsen, Hans Baagöe (21 Aug 1853-7 Feb 1942)
Idaho
Johnson, Fred V. (9 Dec 1890-22 Mar 1969)
Schnell, Hazel Denniece (14 Apr 1941-27 Aug 1957)
Scott, Pearl Ester (19 Aug 1899-)
Sokey, Gary Conrad (-19 May 2000)
Schnell, Hazel Denniece (14 Apr 1941-27 Aug 1957)
Scott, Pearl Ester (19 Aug 1899-)
Sokey, Gary Conrad (-19 May 2000)
Coeur D Alene
Rice, Jean Eloise (c 1910-12 Aug 1998)
Twin Falls
Ragan, Will Emmor (24 May 1887-16 Sep 1917)
Wallace
Illiinois
Chicago
Ayer, Forrest LaMont (1 May 1892-8 Jun 1939)
Illinoiis
Chicago
Illinois
(?), Emma (c 1895-)
Ayer, Forrest LaMont (1 May 1892-8 Jun 1939)
Babbit, Addie (c 1848-)
Babbit, Emery (c 1837-)
Babbit, Emily (c 1850-)
Babbit, Hattie (Aug 1863-)
Babbit, James (c 1845-)
Babbit, Jennie E. (c 1857-1898)
Babbit, John (c 1844-)
Babbit, Laury (c 1839-)
Babbit, LuLu M. (c 1867-)
Babbit, May B. (Nov 1847-)
Babbit, Ruth (c 1842-)
Bandow, Fredrick (27 Mar 1871-26 Mar 1939)
Buddington, Jeanette (30 Sep 1819-1845)
Chapman, Ella (c 1871-)
Chapman, Frank W. (c 1869-)
Chapman, Jennie (c 1878-)
Chatfield, Pearl (c 1882-)
Choffe, Marcia A. (c 1831-)
Collins, Eleanor (May 1899-)
Collins, Margaret (c 1902-)
Cross, Harry (28 Nov 1915-1964)
Elliott, Gail Borden (Dr.) (c 1871-)
Framburg, Raymond (Apr 1900-)
Helm, Edwin M. (Mar 1869-)
Howe, Julia Tryphena (Feb 1838-30 Apr 1916)
Johnson, Virginia June (31 May 1924-31 Mar 2003)
Johnston, Rebecca F. (c 1878-)
Kiernan, John (c 1843-)
Leekley, Frederick Percival (c 1880-)
Manson, Donald (1880-)
Mather, Lyman N. (25 Apr 1897-14 Apr 1979)
Murphy, Daniel J. (Apr 1862-)
Nelson, Vera Susanna (c 1891-7 Jan 1981)
Ottesen, Aasta Clara (4 Jul 1896-13 Sep 1986)
Owen, Edwin W. (Dec 1861-)
Owen, Geneveve L. (Aug 1891-)
Platt, Frank J. (29 Mar 1884-)
Richmond, George A. (c 1832-)
Rider, Elizabeth (16 Jan 1840-1 Feb 1919)
Rider, Mary Jane (21 Aug 1843-)
Ryder, Ida (c 1856-)
Ryder, Silas (3 Oct 1825-28 Jun 1912)
Ryder, Sylvester (6 Oct 1823-)
Talbott, William Robert (7 Apr 1872-4 Nov 1914)
Thompson, E. (c 1860-)
Williams, Clara B. (14 Mar 1895-27 Jul 1986)
Ayer, Forrest LaMont (1 May 1892-8 Jun 1939)
Babbit, Addie (c 1848-)
Babbit, Emery (c 1837-)
Babbit, Emily (c 1850-)
Babbit, Hattie (Aug 1863-)
Babbit, James (c 1845-)
Babbit, Jennie E. (c 1857-1898)
Babbit, John (c 1844-)
Babbit, Laury (c 1839-)
Babbit, LuLu M. (c 1867-)
Babbit, May B. (Nov 1847-)
Babbit, Ruth (c 1842-)
Bandow, Fredrick (27 Mar 1871-26 Mar 1939)
Buddington, Jeanette (30 Sep 1819-1845)
Chapman, Ella (c 1871-)
Chapman, Frank W. (c 1869-)
Chapman, Jennie (c 1878-)
Chatfield, Pearl (c 1882-)
Choffe, Marcia A. (c 1831-)
Collins, Eleanor (May 1899-)
Collins, Margaret (c 1902-)
Cross, Harry (28 Nov 1915-1964)
Elliott, Gail Borden (Dr.) (c 1871-)
Framburg, Raymond (Apr 1900-)
Helm, Edwin M. (Mar 1869-)
Howe, Julia Tryphena (Feb 1838-30 Apr 1916)
Johnson, Virginia June (31 May 1924-31 Mar 2003)
Johnston, Rebecca F. (c 1878-)
Kiernan, John (c 1843-)
Leekley, Frederick Percival (c 1880-)
Manson, Donald (1880-)
Mather, Lyman N. (25 Apr 1897-14 Apr 1979)
Murphy, Daniel J. (Apr 1862-)
Nelson, Vera Susanna (c 1891-7 Jan 1981)
Ottesen, Aasta Clara (4 Jul 1896-13 Sep 1986)
Owen, Edwin W. (Dec 1861-)
Owen, Geneveve L. (Aug 1891-)
Platt, Frank J. (29 Mar 1884-)
Richmond, George A. (c 1832-)
Rider, Elizabeth (16 Jan 1840-1 Feb 1919)
Rider, Mary Jane (21 Aug 1843-)
Ryder, Ida (c 1856-)
Ryder, Silas (3 Oct 1825-28 Jun 1912)
Ryder, Sylvester (6 Oct 1823-)
Talbott, William Robert (7 Apr 1872-4 Nov 1914)
Thompson, E. (c 1860-)
Williams, Clara B. (14 Mar 1895-27 Jul 1986)