Sataeie
Johannes
Scott
Marie R.  (Aug 1849-)
Shaw
Abner M.  (c 1858-)
Adar  (c 1862-)
Alexander  (c 1834-)
Amelia  (c 1846-)
Anna Mae  (8 Aug 1890-25 Mar 1973)
Delilah  (c 1836-)
Elizabeth  (c 1830-)
Frederick Norman  (c 1850-)
George H.  (c 1863-)
Hatty  (c 1853-)
Henry  (c 1842-)
Jeremiah  (c 1840-)
John  (c 1803-20 Feb 1876)
Jonathan  (1777-18 Mar 1855)
Mary  (c 1844-)
Ruth  (c 1849-)
William  (c 1828-)
Ziba  (c 1838-)
Shea
Elizabeth
Sherburne
Andrew J.  (Oct 1829-)
George R.  (c 1866-)
Gracie  (1866-21 Jun 1867)
Lillian D.  (Jun 1883-)
Marrion  (c 1872-)
Rhecardo S.  (13 Dec 1838-8 Oct 1916)
Ruth E.  (c 1869-)
William  (15 Dec 1787-13 May 1855)
Sigurdsdatter?
Gunvor  (1931-)
Åsta Rannveig  (1928-)
Skeie
Albert N.  (Feb 1886-)
Alma N.  (May 1889-)
Anne  (c 1880-)
Aslak N.  (Nov 1881-)
Clara N.  (Nov 1887-)
Edvina N.  (May 1893-)
Hendry N.  (Mar 1891-)
Ingeborg  (c 1876-)
Knute N.  (Feb 1884-)
Neri Aslakson  (5 Dec 1846-8 Feb 1940)
Sophie  (26 Sep 1877-20 Jul 1967)
Smart
Jane Esther  (Mar 1847-)
Stalwick
Agnes Evelyn  (c 1897-28 Apr 1951)
Stanley
Lucy  (1764-1843)
Stolen
Allan Arthur  (1 Oct 1953-8 Oct 1953)
Arthur Omar  (16 May 1914-28 Sep 1996)
Baby Girl  (-26 Mar 1959)
Chadwick Abraham  (12 Dec 1991-30 Jan 1992)
Clarence  (22 Jun 1909-16 May 1990)
Eli John  (5 Jul 1935-5 Jul 1935)
Elmer George  (7 Feb 1911-10 Dec 1986)
Joel Bertram  (9 Jan 1906-16 Sep 1979)
Keifer Chadwick  (16 Oct 1990-16 Oct 1990)
Roger Melton  (1 Mar 1936-2 Mar 1936)
Rudolph Milton  (29 Sep 1904-13 Oct 1960)
Stone
(?) (Gertrude L.)  (Mar 1886-)
(?) (Ida P.)  (Jan 1880-)
(?) (Lucia M.)  (Jun 1890-)
(?) (William M.)  (Aug 1875-)
Nathan P.  (Jan 1837-30 Oct 1926)
Walter P.  (Jun 1877-)
Stormark
Mons
Strehlow
Hedwig Maria  (25 Nov 1902-5 Dec 1961)
Sullivan
Lucille E.  (10 Apr 1882-)
William
Syvertsen
Knud  (c 1789-)
Tapley
Abigail
Tappen
Elvina  (21 Jun 1919-31 Mar 2006)
Taylor
(?)
Horace A.  (c 1838-)
Lucinda E.  (4 Apr 1823-18 Aug 1910)
Lute  (c 1836-)
Thomasdatter
Maria Lien  (1868-)
Thommassen
Lauritz Vaulen  (1880-1954)
Tripp
Dorothy Irene  (19 Apr 1925-21 Aug 2006)
Tungodden
Bernt  (1870-1943)
Tveit
Sigurd G.
Wallace
William Adelbert  (25 Aug 1833-31 Oct 1920)
Wattam
Charles C.  (3 Nov 1888-)
George Samuel  (10 Jul 1856-17 Mar 1934)
Harry E.  (15 Jun 1892-30 Dec 1965)
Kenneth  (Jul 1899-)
William Ewart  (13 Jun 1889-25 Feb 1941)
Weatherston
Elizabeth F.  (Dec 1842-)
Henry  (c 1809-)
Weld
Allen Palmer  (13 May 1839-1916)
Laura
Lyman
White
Adelia  (c 1865-)
Alice  (c Jan 1859-13 May 1859)
Anna  (c 1867-)
Berdett  (c 1868-)
Charles S.  (13 Aug 1833-17 Feb 1896)
Dana  (c 1829-)
E. Warren  (5 Nov 1830-17 Jun 1891)
Ellen E.  (c 1838-)
Emily  (c 1844-)
Emily L.  (22 Oct 1863-28 Apr 1902)
Eva  (c 1861-)
Frank  (c 1863-)
Hattie K.  (Feb 1876-)
Ida May  (11 Sep 1872-25 Aug 1894)
Julia A.  (c 1841-)
Mary Ellis  (Feb 1878-)
Ruth A.  (22 Apr 1861-27 Sep 1949)
Samuel  (c 1802-)
Wilcox
Lillian E.  (c 1873-)
Woodward
Edgar E.  (c 1872-)
Yeomans
Thomas  (c 1840-b 1901)